logo

Draw for LVISSAA City Championships 2022 on 6 Nov 2022


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
42 Mostly Novice 8+ 8:00 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Heat 4
to semifinal
  St. Margaret's School Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 Pacific Christian School      
43 4x- 8:10 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Heat 7
to semifinal
  Parkland Secondary 5 Pacific Christian School 3 Parkland Secondary 4      
44 4x- 8:20 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Heat 6
to semifinal
Spectrum Community School 3
scratch
Glenlyon Norfolk School 5 Stelly's Secondary School 4 Glenlyon Norfolk School 4 St. Margaret's School
scratch
Pacific Christian School 2  
45 Mostly Novice 8+ 8:30 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Heat 3
to semifinal
  St. Michaels University School 3 Reynolds Secondary 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Esquimalt High School    
46 4x- 8:40 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Heat 5
to semifinal
St. Michaels University School 6 St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Stelly's Secondary School 3 Spectrum Community School 2 Parkland Secondary 3 Glenlyon Norfolk School 3  
47 4x- 8:50 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Heat 4
to semifinal
St. Andrews Regional High School Parkland Secondary 2 Pacific Christian School Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Oak Bay High School 3 (ex) Spectrum Community School
scratch
 
48 Mostly Novice 8+ 9:00 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Heat 2
to semifinal
  St. Andrews Regional High School (ex) Mt. Douglas Secondary Oak Bay High School St. Michaels University School 2    
49 4x- 9:10 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Heat 3
to semifinal
Oak Bay High School 2 (ex) St. Michaels University School 4
scratch
Claremont Sports Institute 5 Stelly's Secondary School 2 Claremont Sports Institute 6 St. Michaels University School 5  
50 4x- 9:20 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Heat 2
to semifinal
Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Sports Institute 3 Oak Bay High School Stelly's Secondary School Parkland Secondary Claremont Sports Institute 4  
51 Mostly Novice 8+ 9:30 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Heat 1
to semifinal
  Claremont Sports Institute Reynolds Secondary St. Michaels University School Stelly's Secondary School    
52 4x- 9:40 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Heat 1
to semifinal
Claremont Sports Institute 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Sports Institute St. Michaels University School St. Michaels University School 2 St. Michaels University School 3
scratch
 
53 1x 9:50 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Semifinal 4
to final
  Oak Bay High School
scratch
Stelly's Secondary School 2 Spectrum Community School 2 Reynolds Secondary 3
scratch
   
55 1x 10:20 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Semifinal 3
to final
Claremont Sports Institute 3 Mt. Douglas Secondary 4 Spectrum Community School Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 Stelly's Secondary School    
56 4x- 10:30 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Semifinal 6
to final
Parkland Secondary 5 Glenlyon Norfolk School 5 Spectrum Community School 2 Pacific Christian School 2 Pacific Christian School 3 Parkland Secondary 4  
57 4x- 10:40 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Semifinal 5
to final
Stelly's Secondary School 4 Parkland Secondary 3 St. Andrews Regional High School St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School 4 Stelly's Secondary School 3  
58 1x 10:50 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Semifinal 2
to final
St. Andrews Regional High School   Glenlyon Norfolk School Parkland Secondary Reynolds Secondary 2    
59 Mostly Novice 8+ 11:00 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Semifinal 4
to final
    Esquimalt High School St. Michaels University School 3 St. Margaret's School    
60 4x- 11:10 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Semifinal 4
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School 3 Glenlyon Norfolk School 2     Parkland Secondary 2 St. Michaels University School 6  
61 1x 11:20 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Sports Institute 2 Reynolds Secondary Claremont Sports Institute Mt. Douglas Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary 2    
62 Mostly Novice 8+ 11:30 am, 6 Nov 2022, PST Semifinal 3
to final
  Pacific Christian School St. Michaels University School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School (ex) Mt. Douglas Secondary 3    
63 Mostly Novice 8+ 12:40 pm, 6 Nov 2022, PST Semifinal 2
to final
  Reynolds Secondary 2 Claremont Sports Institute Stelly's Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary 2    
65 4x- 1:00 pm, 6 Nov 2022, PST Semifinal 3
to final
Pacific Christian School St. Michaels University School 5 Claremont Sports Institute 4 Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Sports Institute 6 Oak Bay High School 3 (ex)  
66 Mostly Novice 8+ 1:10 pm, 6 Nov 2022, PST Semifinal 1
to final
  Mt. Douglas Secondary Reynolds Secondary St. Michaels University School Oak Bay High School    
67 1x 1:20 pm, 6 Nov 2022, PST Final 3
Mt. Douglas Secondary 3
scratch
Spectrum Community School 2 Parkland Secondary Claremont Sports Institute 3 Stelly's Secondary School 2 Spectrum Community School  
68 4x- 1:30 pm, 6 Nov 2022, PST Semifinal 2
to final
Claremont Sports Institute 5 Parkland Secondary St. Michaels University School 2 Stelly's Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School 2 Oak Bay High School 2 (ex)  
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

38 records. Export as CSV