logo

Draw for LVISSAA October Sprints 2023 on 22 Oct 2023


Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
43 Open 4x- 8:00 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Heat 7
to semifinal
  Mt. Douglas Secondary 4 Reynolds Secondary St. Andrews Regional High School 3 St. Margaret's School    
44 Open Mostly Novice 8+ 8:10 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
  Glenlyon Norfolk School Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Parkland Secondary      
45 Open 4x- 8:20 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Heat 6
to semifinal
Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 Claremont Sports Institute 7 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Reynolds Secondary Parkland Secondary 2    
46 Open 4x- 8:30 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Heat 5
to semifinal
  Esquimalt High School St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Pacific Christian School 2 Parkland Secondary 3    
47 Open Mostly Novice 8+ 8:40 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
  Pacific Christian School Stelly's Secondary School St. Michaels University School 3      
48 Open 4x- 8:50 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
  Oak Bay High School 3 Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Andrews Regional High School Claremont Sports Institute 6    
49 Open 4x- 9:00 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
St. Michaels University School 3 Oak Bay High School 2 Claremont Sports Institute 5 St. Michaels University School 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School 2    
50 Open Mostly Novice 8+ 9:10 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
  Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Michaels University School 2      
51 Open 1x 9:20 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
  St. Margaret's School St. Andrews Regional High School 2 St. Margaret's School 2 Ecole Victor-Brodeur    
52 Open 4x- 9:30 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
  Parkland Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Sports Institute 3 Claremont Sports Institute 4    
53 Open Mostly Novice 8+ 9:40 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
  Claremont Sports Institute Oak Bay High School St. Michaels University School Reynolds Secondary    
54 Open 1x 9:50 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Oak Bay High School Parkland Secondary 2 Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Sports Institute 2 Pacific Christian School    
55 Open 4x- 10:00 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Stelly's Secondary School Oak Bay High School Claremont Sports Institute St. Michaels University School Claremont Sports Institute 2    
56 Open 1x 10:10 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
St. Andrews Regional High School Mt. Douglas Secondary   Reynolds Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School    
57 Open 4x- 10:30 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Semifinal 7
to final
  St. Margaret's School Reynolds Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 St. Andrews Regional High School 3    
58 Open Mostly Novice 8+ 10:40 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
    Pacific Christian School Glenlyon Norfolk School Parkland Secondary    
59 Open 4x- 10:50 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Semifinal 6
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary 4 Parkland Secondary 2 St. Andrews Regional High School 2   Reynolds Secondary    
60 Open 4x- 11:00 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Parkland Secondary 3 Oak Bay High School 3   Claremont Sports Institute 7    
61 Open Mostly Novice 8+ 11:10 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
    Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 St. Michaels University School 3 Glenlyon Norfolk School 2    
62 Open 4x- 11:20 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
Pacific Christian School 2 Claremont Sports Institute 6 St. Michaels University School 2 Oak Bay High School 2 Esquimalt High School    
63 Open 4x- 11:30 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
St. Andrews Regional High School St. Michaels University School 3 Parkland Secondary   Mt. Douglas Secondary    
64 Open Mostly Novice 8+ 11:40 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
  Stelly's Secondary School Oak Bay High School Reynolds Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary    
65 Open 1x 11:50 am, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
  St. Margaret's School 2 Parkland Secondary 2 Stelly's Secondary School St. Margaret's School    
66 Open 4x- 12:00 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Claremont Sports Institute 5 Claremont Sports Institute 4 Oak Bay High School Stelly's Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School 2    
67 Open Mostly Novice 8+ 12:10 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
    St. Michaels University School Claremont Sports Institute St. Michaels University School 2    
68 Open 1x 12:20 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Oak Bay High School Reynolds Secondary   Ecole Victor-Brodeur    
69 Open 4x- 12:30 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Sports Institute 3 St. Michaels University School Claremont Sports Institute Claremont Sports Institute 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School    
70 Open 1x 12:40 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Pacific Christian School St. Andrews Regional High School Glenlyon Norfolk School Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Sports Institute 2    
71 Open 4x- 1:40 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Final 7
  St. Andrews Regional High School 3 St. Andrews Regional High School 2   St. Margaret's School    
72 Open Mostly Novice 8+ 1:50 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Final 4
    St. Michaels University School 3 Glenlyon Norfolk School Parkland Secondary    
73 Open 4x- 2:00 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Final 6
Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 Mt. Douglas Secondary 4 Parkland Secondary 3   Reynolds Secondary    
74 Open 4x- 2:10 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Final 5
Reynolds Secondary Oak Bay High School 3 Pacific Christian School 2 Oak Bay High School 2 Parkland Secondary 2    
75 Open Mostly Novice 8+ 2:20 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Final 3
    Reynolds Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Pacific Christian School    
76 Open 4x- 2:30 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Final 4
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Esquimalt High School St. Michaels University School 3   Claremont Sports Institute 7    
77 Open 4x- 2:40 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Final 3
St. Michaels University School 2 Parkland Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Claremont Sports Institute 5 Claremont Sports Institute 6    
78 Open Mostly Novice 8+ 2:50 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Final 2
    St. Michaels University School 2 Stelly's Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School 2    
79 Open 1x 3:00 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Final 3
  St. Margaret's School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School 2   St. Margaret's School    
80 Open 4x- 3:10 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Final 2
Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Sports Institute 4 St. Michaels University School Claremont Sports Institute 3 St. Andrews Regional High School    
81 Open Mostly Novice 8+ 3:20 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Final 1
  Oak Bay High School St. Michaels University School Claremont Sports Institute Mt. Douglas Secondary    
82 Open 1x 3:30 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Final 2
Stelly's Secondary School Reynolds Secondary Pacific Christian School St. Andrews Regional High School Parkland Secondary 2    
83 Open 4x- 3:40 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Final 1
Stelly's Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Sports Institute Claremont Sports Institute 2 Oak Bay High School    
84 Open 1x 3:50 pm, 22 Oct 2023, PDT Final 1
Ecole Victor-Brodeur Mt. Douglas Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Sports Institute 2 Oak Bay High School    

42 records. Export as CSV