Race | Event | Start time ^ | Qualify | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 |
50 | Under 19 Men 8+ | 7:00 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 3 to final |
Vashon Island Rowing Club scratch
|
Everett Rowing Association | Brentwood College School | Sammamish Rowing Association | Rose City Rowing Club | ||
51 | Under 19 Men 8+ | 7:07 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 3 to final |
Gorge Rowing Club (ex) | Pocock Rowing Center | Mount Baker Rowing Club | Victoria City RC | Green Lake Rowing Club | ||
52 | Under 19 Women 8+ | 7:14 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 3 to final |
Rose City Rowing Club | Mount Baker Rowing Club | Gorge Rowing Club | Victoria City RC | Green Lake Rowing Club | Oregon Association of Rowers | |
53 | Under 19 Women 8+ | 7:21 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 3 to final |
Sammamish Rowing Association | Pocock Rowing Center | Everett Rowing Association | Vashon Island Rowing Club | Lake Union Crew | ||
38 | Under 17 Men 4x+ | 7:30 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
Lake Union Crew | Mount Baker Rowing Club |
Pocock Rowing Center scratch
|
Orcas Island Rowing Association | Vashon Island Rowing Club | Vancouver College (ex) | |
39 | Under 17 Men 4x+ | 7:37 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
St. Michaels University School | Sammamish Rowing Association | St. George's School | Delta Deas Rowing Club | Brentwood College School | ||
40 | Under 17 Men 4x+ | 7:44 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Victoria City RC | Green Lake Rowing Club | Nanaimo Rowing Club | Claremont Secondary School | Maple Bay Rowing Club | ||
41 | Under 17 Women 4x+ | 7:51 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
Crofton House School | Victoria City RC | Maple Bay Rowing Club | Sammamish Rowing Association | Nanaimo Rowing Club | ||
42 | Under 17 Women 4x+ | 7:58 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Lake Stevens Rowing Club | Pocock Rowing Center | Vashon Island Rowing Club | Deep Cove Rowing Club | Claremont Secondary School | ||
43 | Under 17 Women 4x+ | 8:05 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Brentwood College School | Lake Union Crew | Vancouver Rowing Club |
Lake Oswego Community Rowing scratch
|
Shawnigan Lake RC | ||
54 | Under 17 JV Men 4x+ | 8:12 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
Victoria City RC | Maple Bay Rowing Club | Lake Union Crew | Nanaimo Rowing Club | St. George's School | Brentwood College School 2 (ex) | |
55 | Under 17 JV Men 4x+ | 8:19 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Pocock Rowing Center scratch
|
Claremont Secondary School | St. Michaels University School | Brentwood College School | Sammamish Rowing Association | Vancouver College 2 (ex) | |
56 | Under 17 JV Men 4x+ | 8:26 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Mount Baker Rowing Club | Vancouver College | Green Lake Rowing Club | Vashon Island Rowing Club | |||
57 | Under 17 JV Women 4x+ | 8:33 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 3 to final |
Brentwood College School | Sammamish Rowing Association | Lake Union Crew | Claremont Secondary School | Pocock Rowing Center | ||
58 | Under 17 JV Women 4x+ | 8:40 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 3 to final |
Victoria City RC | Crofton House School | Maple Bay Rowing Club | Vancouver Rowing Club | |||
59 | Under 19 Men 4x+ | 8:47 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Lake Union Crew | Vashon Island Rowing Club | Victoria City RC | Sammamish Rowing Association | Rose City Rowing Club | Everett Rowing Association | |
60 | Under 19 Women 4x+ | 8:54 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Deep Cove Rowing Club | Lake Union Crew | Lake Stevens Rowing Club | Victoria City RC | Pocock Rowing Center |
Crofton House School scratch
|
Thunder Rowing Crew 2 |
61 | Under 19 Novice Men 4x+ | 9:01 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Pocock Rowing Center | Sammamish Rowing Association | Vashon Island Rowing Club | Sammamish Rowing Association 2 | Victoria City RC | Lake Stevens Rowing Club | |
62 | Under 19 Novice Women 4x+ | 9:08 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Shawnigan Lake RC | St. Michaels University School |
Vashon Island Rowing Club scratch
|
Lake Union Crew | Sammamish Rowing Association | |
63 | Under 17 Men 8+ | 9:15 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final Final |
Shawnigan Lake RC | Claremont Secondary School | Brentwood College School | Vancouver College | Gorge Rowing Club | St. Michaels University School | |
64 | Under 17 Women 8+ | 9:22 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Sammamish Rowing Association | Mount Baker Rowing Club | Shawnigan Lake RC | Vashon Island Rowing Club | Victoria City RC | Green Lake Rowing Club | |
65 | Under 19 JV Men 4x+ | 9:29 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Lake Stevens Rowing Club scratch
|
Lake Union Crew | St. Michaels University School | Victoria City RC | Vancouver College | Brentwood College School | |
66 | Under 19 JV Women 4x+ | 9:36 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Nanaimo Rowing Club | Lake Stevens Rowing Club | Crofton House School | Victoria City RC | St. Michaels University School | Holy Names Academy | Pocock Rowing Center |
67 | Under 17 Novice Men 4x+ | 9:43 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Pocock Rowing Center | Oregon Association of Rowers | Brentwood College School | Lake Union Crew | Victoria City RC | Shawnigan Lake RC | |
68 | Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ | 9:50 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Victoria City RC | Vancouver Rowing Club | Vashon Island Rowing Club | Lake Union Crew | Bainbridge Island Rowing | |
69 | Under 19 School Men 8+ | 9:57 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Bainbridge Island Rowing | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Brentwood College School | St. George's School | Vancouver College | Lakeside School | |
70 | Under 19 School Women 8+ | 10:04 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Oregon Association of Rowers | Vashon Island Rowing Club | Shawnigan Lake RC | Bainbridge Island Rowing | Holy Names Academy | Brentwood College School | |
71 | Under 19 Novice Men 8+ | 10:11 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Bainbridge Island Rowing | Brentwood College School | Everett Rowing Association | Sammamish Rowing Association | Green Lake Rowing Club | Rose City Rowing Club | |
72 | Under 19 Novice Women 8+ | 10:18 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Mount Baker Rowing Club | Bainbridge Island Rowing | Everett Rowing Association | Sammamish Rowing Association | Rose City Rowing Club | Pocock Rowing Center | |
73 | Under 17 Men 4x+ | 10:25 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
St. Michaels University School | Nanaimo Rowing Club | Vashon Island Rowing Club | Sammamish Rowing Association | Victoria City RC | Lake Union Crew | Vancouver College (ex) |
74 | Under 17 Women 4x+ | 10:32 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Vashon Island Rowing Club | Vancouver Rowing Club | Crofton House School | Deep Cove Rowing Club | Lake Union Crew | Victoria City RC | |
75 | Under 17 JV Men 4x+ | 10:39 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Claremont Secondary School | Green Lake Rowing Club | Victoria City RC | St. Michaels University School | Vashon Island Rowing Club | Nanaimo Rowing Club | |
76 | Under 17 JV Women 4x+ | 10:46 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Brentwood College School | Crofton House School | Lake Union Crew | Victoria City RC | Claremont Secondary School | Maple Bay Rowing Club | |
77 | Under 19 JV Men 8+ | 10:53 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 3 to final |
Victoria City RC | Lakeside School | St. George's School | Green Lake Rowing Club | Everett Rowing Association | ||
78 | Under 19 JV Men 8+ | 11:00 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 3 to final |
Sammamish Rowing Association | Mount Baker Rowing Club | Shawnigan Lake RC | Pocock Rowing Center | Rose City Rowing Club | ||
79 | Under 19 JV Women 8+ | 11:07 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 3 to final |
Everett Rowing Association | Victoria City RC | Sammamish Rowing Association | Pocock Rowing Center | Oregon Association of Rowers | ||
80 | Under 19 JV Women 8+ | 11:14 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 3 to final |
Holy Names Academy | Mount Baker Rowing Club | Lakeside School | Green Lake Rowing Club | Rose City Rowing Club | ||
81 | Under 19 Lwt72 Men 4+ | 11:21 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
Everett Rowing Association | Green Lake Rowing Club | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Pocock Rowing Center | Sammamish Rowing Association | Lakeside School 2 (ex) | |
82 | Under 19 Lwt72 Men 4+ | 11:28 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Commencement Bay | Victoria City RC | Lake Union Crew | St. Michaels University School | Bainbridge Island Rowing | St. George's School 2 (ex) | |
83 | Under 19 Lwt72 Men 4+ | 11:35 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Vancouver College | Orcas Island Rowing Association | St. George's School | Lakeside School |
Mount Baker Rowing Club scratch
|
Bainbridge Island Rowing 2 (ex) | |
84 | Under 19 Lwt63 Women 4+ | 11:42 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Lakeside School | Green Lake Rowing Club | Pocock Rowing Center | Holy Names Academy 2 (ex) | Bainbridge Island Rowing 2 (ex) | |
85 | Under 19 Lwt63 Women 4+ | 11:49 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Brentwood College School | Bainbridge Island Rowing | St. Michaels University School | Holy Names Academy | Sammamish Rowing Association | Mount Baker Rowing Club 2 (ex) | |
86 | Under 19 Lwt63 Women 4+ | 11:56 am, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Lake Union Crew | Mount Baker Rowing Club | Oregon Association of Rowers | Victoria City RC | Shawnigan Lake RC | Green Lake Rowing Club 2 (ex) | |
87 | Under 19 3V Men 8+ | 12:03 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 3 to final |
St. George's School | Sammamish Rowing Association | Rose City Rowing Club | Pocock Rowing Center | Victoria City RC | Sammamish Rowing Association 2 (ex) | Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex) |
88 | Under 19 3V Men 8+ | 12:10 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 3 to final |
Green Lake Rowing Club | Brentwood College School | Shawnigan Lake RC | Mount Baker Rowing Club | Victoria City RC 2 (ex) | Sammamish Rowing Association 3 (ex) | Green Lake Rowing Club 2 (ex) |
91 | Under 17 Men 4+ | 12:17 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 3 to Final |
Victoria City RC | Brentwood College School | St. Michaels University School | Lake Union Crew | Claremont Secondary School | Sammamish Rowing Association | St. George's School |
92 | Under 17 Men 4+ | 12:24 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 3 to Final |
Pocock Rowing Center scratch
|
Mount Baker Rowing Club | Vancouver College | Shawnigan Lake RC | Rose City Rowing Club | Lakeside School | St. George's School 2 (ex) |
94 | Under 17 Women 4+ | 12:31 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
Claremont Secondary School | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Pocock Rowing Center | Brentwood College School | Mount Baker Rowing Club | Holy Names Academy 2 (ex) | |
95 | Under 17 Women 4+ | 12:38 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Green Lake Rowing Club | Lake Union Crew | Olympia Area Rowing | Holy Names Academy | Lakeside School | Mount Baker Rowing Club 2 (ex) | |
96 | Under 17 Women 4+ | 12:45 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Victoria City RC | Sammamish Rowing Association | Everett Rowing Association | Shawnigan Lake RC | Nanaimo Rowing Club | Lakeside School 2 (ex) | |
97 | Under 19 JV Men 2x | 12:52 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society | Maple Bay Rowing Club | Sammamish Rowing Association | Lake Union Crew | Deep Cove Rowing Club | ||
98 | Under 19 JV Men 2x | 12:59 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Gorge Rowing Club | Brentwood College School | Pocock Rowing Center | Nanaimo Rowing Club | Victoria City RC | Collingwood School | |
99 | Under 19 JV Men 2x | 1:06 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Lake Stevens Rowing Club | Everett Rowing Association | Delta Deas Rowing Club | Vancouver Rowing Club | Vancouver College | St. Michaels University School (ex) | |
100 | Under 19 JV Women 2x | 1:13 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
St. Michaels University School | Sammamish Rowing Association | Brentwood College School | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Nanaimo Rowing Club | Victoria City RC | Thunder Rowing Crew |
101 | Under 19 JV Women 2x | 1:20 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Oregon Association of Rowers | Gorge Rowing Club | Green Lake Rowing Club | Shawnigan Lake RC | Holy Names Academy | Burnaby Lake Rowing Club | Lake Stevens Rowing Club |
102 | Under 19 JV Women 2x | 1:27 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Lake Union Crew | Delta Deas Rowing Club | Maple Bay Rowing Club | Pocock Rowing Center | Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society | Crofton House School | Vancouver Rowing Club |
103 | Under 19 Men 4+ | 1:34 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
Vancouver College | St. George's School | Lakeside School | Brentwood College School | Bainbridge Island Rowing | Lake Union Crew | Rose City Rowing Club |
104 | Under 19 Men 4+ | 1:41 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Green Lake Rowing Club | Victoria City RC | Shawnigan Lake RC | Oregon Association of Rowers | Pocock Rowing Center | Olympia Area Rowing |
Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex) scratch
|
105 | Under 19 Men 4+ | 1:48 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Mount Baker Rowing Club | Sammamish Rowing Association | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Commencement Bay | Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society | Everett Rowing Association | Green Lake Rowing Club 2 (ex) |
106 | Under 19 Women 4+ | 1:55 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
Everett Rowing Association | Vashon Island Rowing Club | Green Lake Rowing Club | Rose City Rowing Club | Lake Stevens Rowing Club | Bainbridge Island Rowing 2 (ex) | |
107 | Under 19 Women 4+ | 2:02 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Brentwood College School | Bainbridge Island Rowing | Oregon Association of Rowers | Sammamish Rowing Association | Lake Union Crew | Shawnigan Lake RC | Green Lake Rowing Club 2 (ex) |
108 | Under 19 Women 4+ | 2:09 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Victoria City RC | Lakeside School | Mount Baker Rowing Club | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Pocock Rowing Center | Commencement Bay | Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex) |
109 | Under 19 Lwt72 Men 8+ | 2:16 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 3 to final |
Green Lake Rowing Club | Commencement Bay (ex) | Sammamish Rowing Association | Lakeside School | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Bainbridge Island Rowing | Brentwood College School |
110 | Under 19 Lwt72 Men 8+ | 2:23 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 3 to final |
Gorge Rowing Club | Victoria City RC | Lake Union Crew | Pocock Rowing Center | Vancouver College | St. Michaels University School | Everett Rowing Association |
111 | Under 19 Lwt63 Women 8+ | 2:30 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 3 to final |
Bainbridge Island Rowing | Green Lake Rowing Club | Pocock Rowing Center | Brentwood College School | Holy Names Academy | ||
112 | Under 19 Lwt63 Women 8+ | 2:37 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 3 to final |
Mount Baker Rowing Club | Victoria City RC (ex) | Lakeside School | Everett Rowing Association | Sammamish Rowing Association | ||
113 | Under 19 JV Men 4+ | 2:44 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
Commencement Bay | Lakeside School | Vancouver College | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Pocock Rowing Center | ||
114 | Under 19 JV Men 4+ | 2:51 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Everett Rowing Association | Shawnigan Lake RC | Green Lake Rowing Club | Olympia Area Rowing | Brentwood College School | Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex) | |
115 | Under 19 JV Men 4+ | 2:58 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Rose City Rowing Club | St. George's School | Sammamish Rowing Association | Victoria City RC | Mount Baker Rowing Club | Green Lake Rowing Club 2 (ex) | |
116 | Under 19 JV Women 4+ | 3:05 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
Lake Union Crew |
Lake Oswego Community Rowing scratch
|
Holy Names Academy | Sammamish Rowing Association | Pocock Rowing Center | Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex) | |
117 | Under 19 JV Women 4+ | 3:12 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Green Lake Rowing Club | Mount Baker Rowing Club | Victoria City RC | St. Michaels University School | Shawnigan Lake RC | Lakeside School | |
118 | Under 19 JV Women 4+ | 3:19 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Everett Rowing Association | Brentwood College School |
Oregon Association of Rowers scratch
|
Rose City Rowing Club | Commencement Bay | Holy Names Academy 2 (ex) | |
119 | Under 17 Men 2x | 3:26 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
St. Michaels University School | Delta Deas Rowing Club | Victoria City RC | Vancouver College | Oregon Association of Rowers | Nanaimo Rowing Club | Collingwood School |
120 | Under 17 Men 2x | 3:33 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Sammamish Rowing Association | Inlet Rowing Club | Lake Stevens Rowing Club | Pocock Rowing Center | Claremont Secondary School | Orcas Island Rowing Association |
121 | Under 17 Men 2x | 3:40 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Maple Bay Rowing Club | Vashon Island Rowing Club | Vancouver Rowing Club | Gorge Rowing Club | Brentwood College School | Lake Union Crew | Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society |
122 | Under 17 Women 2x | 3:47 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
Crofton House School | Victoria City RC | Claremont Secondary School | Vancouver Rowing Club | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Maple Bay Rowing Club | St. Michaels University School |
123 | Under 17 Women 2x | 3:54 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Lake Stevens Rowing Club | Pocock Rowing Center | Brentwood College School | Holy Names Academy | Orcas Island Rowing Association | Green Lake Rowing Club | Gorge Rowing Club |
124 | Under 17 Women 2x | 4:01 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Lake Union Crew | Delta Deas Rowing Club |
Sammamish Rowing Association scratch
|
Nanaimo Rowing Club | Burnaby Lake Rowing Club | Deep Cove Rowing Club | Shawnigan Lake RC |
125 | Under 19 3V Men 4+ | 4:08 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 3 to final |
Victoria City RC | Green Lake Rowing Club | Sammamish Rowing Association | Rose City Rowing Club | Vancouver College | Mount Baker Rowing Club 2 (ex) | |
126 | Under 19 3V Men 4+ | 4:15 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 3 to final |
Pocock Rowing Center | St. George's School | Brentwood College School | Mount Baker Rowing Club | Lakeside School | Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex) | Sammamish Rowing Association 2 (ex) |
127 | Under 19 3V Women 4+ | 4:22 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 3 to final |
Mount Baker Rowing Club | Green Lake Rowing Club | Rose City Rowing Club | Holy Names Academy | Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex) | ||
128 | Under 19 3V Women 4+ | 4:29 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 3 to final |
Sammamish Rowing Association | Pocock Rowing Center | Lakeside School | Green Lake Rowing Club 2 (ex) | |||
129 | Under 19 Men 2x | 4:36 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
St. Michaels University School | Delta Deas Rowing Club | Maple Bay Rowing Club | Gorge Rowing Club | Everett Rowing Association | Pocock Rowing Center | Sammamish Rowing Association |
130 | Under 19 Men 2x | 4:43 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Victoria City RC | Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society | Orcas Island Rowing Association | Olympia Area Rowing | Lake Stevens Rowing Club | Vancouver Rowing Club | Brentwood College School |
131 | Under 19 Men 2x | 4:50 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Commencement Bay | Oregon Association of Rowers | Lake Union Crew | Thunder Rowing Crew | Vashon Island Rowing Club | Deep Cove Rowing Club |
132 | Under 19 Women 2x | 4:57 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
Orcas Island Rowing Association | Nanaimo Rowing Club | Burnaby Lake Rowing Club | Lake Union Crew | Lake Stevens Rowing Club | Pocock Rowing Center | Brentwood College School |
133 | Under 19 Women 2x | 5:04 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Sammamish Rowing Association | Vancouver Rowing Club |
Crofton House School scratch
|
Deep Cove Rowing Club | Victoria City RC | Gorge Rowing Club |
134 | Under 19 Women 2x | 5:11 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Delta Deas Rowing Club | Thunder Rowing Crew | Holy Names Academy | St. Michaels University School | Vashon Island Rowing Club | Claremont Secondary School | Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society |
135 | Under 17 Lwt72 Men 4+ | 5:18 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
Victoria City RC | Green Lake Rowing Club | Vancouver College | Claremont Secondary School (ex) | Brentwood College School 2 (ex) | ||
136 | Under 17 Lwt72 Men 4+ | 5:25 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Sammamish Rowing Association | Brentwood College School | St. Michaels University School | St. George's School | Vancouver College 2 (ex) | ||
137 | Under 17 Lwt72 Men 4+ | 5:32 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Lake Union Crew | Pocock Rowing Center (ex) | Shawnigan Lake RC | Lakeside School | St. George's School 2 (ex) | ||
138 | Under 17 Lwt63 Women 4+ | 5:39 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 3 to final |
Victoria City RC | Green Lake Rowing Club | Holy Names Academy | Sammamish Rowing Association | |||
139 | Under 17 Lwt63 Women 4+ | 5:46 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 3 to final |
Brentwood College School | Mount Baker Rowing Club | Lake Union Crew | Pocock Rowing Center | |||
140 | Under 17 Novice Men 8+ | 5:53 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 3 to final |
Brentwood College School | Mount Baker Rowing Club | Gorge Rowing Club | Everett Rowing Association | Lakeside School | Bainbridge Island Rowing | Lake Union Crew |
141 | Under 17 Novice Men 8+ | 6:00 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 3 to final |
Rose City Rowing Club | Green Lake Rowing Club | Sammamish Rowing Association | Pocock Rowing Center | Victoria City RC | Brentwood College School 2 (ex) | |
142 | Under 17 Novice Women 8+ | 6:07 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
Brentwood College School | Victoria City RC | Pocock Rowing Center | Mount Baker Rowing Club | Holy Names Academy | ||
143 | Under 17 Novice Women 8+ | 6:14 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Lakeside School | Oregon Association of Rowers | Gorge Rowing Club | Everett Rowing Association | Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex) | ||
144 | Under 17 Novice Women 8+ | 6:21 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Bainbridge Island Rowing | Green Lake Rowing Club | Rose City Rowing Club | Sammamish Rowing Association | Lake Union Crew | ||
145 | Under 19 Novice Men 4+ | 6:28 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
Oregon Association of Rowers | Pocock Rowing Center | Victoria City RC (ex) | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Commencement Bay | Lake Oswego Community Rowing 2 (ex) | |
146 | Under 19 Novice Men 4+ | 6:35 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Bainbridge Island Rowing | Green Lake Rowing Club | Mount Baker Rowing Club | Sammamish Rowing Association | Brentwood College School | Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex) | |
147 | Under 19 Novice Men 4+ | 6:42 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Vashon Island Rowing Club | Olympia Area Rowing | Lake Stevens Rowing Club | Lakeside School | Rose City Rowing Club | Sammamish Rowing Association 2 (ex) | |
148 | Under 19 Novice Women 4+ | 6:49 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 1 2 to final |
St. Michaels University School | Green Lake Rowing Club | Rose City Rowing Club | Olympia Area Rowing | Oregon Association of Rowers | Holy Names Academy 2 (ex) | |
149 | Under 19 Novice Women 4+ | 6:56 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 2 2 to final |
Holy Names Academy | Mount Baker Rowing Club | Sammamish Rowing Association | Commencement Bay | Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex) scratch
|
|
150 | Under 19 Novice Women 4+ | 7:03 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Heat 3 2 to final |
Bainbridge Island Rowing | Pocock Rowing Center | Everett Rowing Association | Vashon Island Rowing Club | Lake Union Crew | Green Lake Rowing Club 2 (ex) | Sammamish Rowing Association 2 (ex) |
151 | Under 19 Men 1x | 7:10 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Delta Deas Rowing Club | Vancouver Rowing Club | Shawnigan Lake RC |
St. George's School scratch
|
Victoria City RC | Lake Stevens Rowing Club | |
152 | Under 19 Men 1x | 7:17 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Gorge Rowing Club | St. Michaels University School | Vashon Island Rowing Club | Brentwood College School | Vancouver College | Commencement Bay | |
153 | Under 19 Women 1x | 7:24 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Delta Deas Rowing Club | St. Michaels University School |
Lake Union Crew scratch
|
Claremont Secondary School | Vashon Island Rowing Club | Sentinel Secondary School | |
154 | Under 19 Women 1x | 7:31 pm, 28 Apr 2012, PDT |
Final |
Maple Bay Rowing Club | Gorge Rowing Club | Crofton House School | Victoria City RC | Holy Names Academy | Pocock Rowing Center |
108 records. Export as CSV