logo

Points for Brentwood 2015

Aggregate Totals

Under 19 Aggregate Totals

Boys

Club Points v Maximum points Efficiency
Sammamish Rowing Association 383 720 53%
Mount Baker Rowing Club 271 612 44%
Everett Rowing Association 261 540 48%
Pocock Rowing Center 258 540 48%
Brentwood College School 223 489 46%
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 218 558 39%
Vancouver College 218 651 33%
Victoria City RC 212 369 57%
St. George's School 188 336 56%
Rose City Rowing Club 186 594 31%
Bainbridge Island Rowing 147 408 36%
Vashon Island Rowing Club 123 261 47%
Shawnigan Lake School 106 291 36%
Commencement Bay 97 243 40%
Olympia Area Rowing 83 333 25%
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 65 153 42%
Lakeside School 57 372 15%
Thunder Rowing Crew 34 117 29%
Claremont Sports Institute 31 81 38%
Green Lake Rowing Club 28 144 19%
Nanaimo Rowing Club 26 117 22%
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club 25 27 93%
St. Michaels University School 24 183 13%
Vancouver Rowing Club 22 144 15%
Delta Deas Rowing Club 21 45 47%
Deep Cove Rowing Club 19 81 23%
Maple Bay Rowing Club 18 99 18%
Willamette Rowing Club 7 9 78%
Sentinel Secondary School 6 9 67%
St. Andrews Regional High School 3 27 11%
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 1 18 6%
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club 1 9 11%

32 records. Export as CSV

Girls

Club Points v Maximum points Efficiency
Green Lake Rowing Club 388 576 67%
Holy Names Academy 338 789 43%
Pocock Rowing Center 329 630 52%
Victoria City RC 264 441 60%
Mount Baker Rowing Club 228 660 35%
Sammamish Rowing Association 223 477 47%
Brentwood College School 202 501 40%
Bainbridge Island Rowing 178 492 36%
Rose City Rowing Club 149 558 27%
Everett Rowing Association 146 360 41%
Olympia Area Rowing 90 180 50%
Vashon Island Rowing Club 85 153 56%
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 78 270 29%
St. Michaels University School 77 231 33%
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 58 153 38%
Lakeside School 45 276 16%
Maple Bay Rowing Club 44 225 20%
Crofton House School 42 81 52%
Shawnigan Lake School 42 357 12%
Nanaimo Rowing Club 41 117 35%
Commencement Bay 35 180 19%
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club 32 117 27%
St. Andrews Regional High School 23 111 21%
Vancouver Rowing Club 19 27 70%
Delta Deas Rowing Club 17 63 27%
Thunder Rowing Crew 13 81 16%
Claremont Sports Institute 12 81 15%
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 8 45 18%
Deep Cove Rowing Club 7 9 78%
Sentinel Secondary School 1 9 11%

30 records. Export as CSV

Under 19 Overall Aggregate Totals

Club Points v Maximum points Efficiency
Sammamish Rowing Association 606 1197 51%
Pocock Rowing Center 587 1170 50%
Mount Baker Rowing Club 499 1272 39%
Victoria City RC 476 810 59%
Brentwood College School 425 990 43%
Green Lake Rowing Club 416 720 58%
Everett Rowing Association 407 900 45%
Holy Names Academy 338 789 43%
Rose City Rowing Club 335 1152 29%
Bainbridge Island Rowing 325 900 36%
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 296 828 36%
Vancouver College 218 651 33%
Vashon Island Rowing Club 208 414 50%
St. George's School 188 336 56%
Olympia Area Rowing 173 513 34%
Shawnigan Lake School 148 648 23%
Commencement Bay 132 423 31%
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 123 306 40%
Lakeside School 102 648 16%
St. Michaels University School 101 414 24%
Nanaimo Rowing Club 67 234 29%
Maple Bay Rowing Club 62 324 19%
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club 57 144 40%
Thunder Rowing Crew 47 198 24%
Claremont Sports Institute 43 162 27%
Crofton House School 42 81 52%
Vancouver Rowing Club 41 171 24%
Delta Deas Rowing Club 38 108 35%
Deep Cove Rowing Club 26 90 29%
St. Andrews Regional High School 26 138 19%
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 9 63 14%
Sentinel Secondary School 7 18 39%
Willamette Rowing Club 7 9 78%
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club 1 9 11%

34 records. Export as CSV

Under 17 Aggregate Totals

Boys

Club Points v Maximum points Efficiency
Brentwood College School 213 426 50%
St. George's School 194 300 65%
Victoria City RC 180 318 57%
Vancouver College 125 390 32%
Sammamish Rowing Association 95 252 38%
Mount Baker Rowing Club 88 180 49%
Rose City Rowing Club 80 162 49%
Everett Rowing Association 79 108 73%
Vancouver Rowing Club 69 162 43%
Pocock Rowing Center 67 300 22%
Claremont Sports Institute 58 90 64%
Delta Deas Rowing Club 47 90 52%
St. Michaels University School 43 72 60%
Vashon Island Rowing Club 38 126 30%
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 34 108 31%
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 30 54 56%
Nanaimo Rowing Club 28 54 52%
Olympia Area Rowing 28 126 22%
Maple Bay Rowing Club 27 162 17%
Bainbridge Island Rowing 22 108 20%
Shawnigan Lake School 21 198 11%
Lakeside School 14 162 9%
Green Lake Rowing Club 9 108 8%
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 8 18 44%
Deep Cove Rowing Club 4 18 22%

25 records. Export as CSV

Girls

Club Points v Maximum points Efficiency
Holy Names Academy 229 378 61%
Victoria City RC 226 306 74%
Pocock Rowing Center 175 300 58%
Vashon Island Rowing Club 158 258 61%
Green Lake Rowing Club 148 300 49%
Everett Rowing Association 90 336 27%
Sammamish Rowing Association 87 270 32%
Brentwood College School 69 306 23%
St. Andrews Regional High School 54 126 43%
Bainbridge Island Rowing 49 72 68%
Nanaimo Rowing Club 49 126 39%
Olympia Area Rowing 45 114 39%
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 40 198 20%
Vancouver Rowing Club 37 258 14%
Mount Baker Rowing Club 31 216 14%
Maple Bay Rowing Club 28 126 22%
Claremont Sports Institute 26 198 13%
Lakeside School 24 192 13%
Shawnigan Lake School 23 198 12%
St. Michaels University School 20 150 13%
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 16 54 30%
Crofton House School 9 54 17%
Sentinel Secondary School 8 18 44%
Rose City Rowing Club 7 72 10%
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club 2 18 11%

25 records. Export as CSV

Under 17 Overall Aggregate Totals

Club Points v Maximum points Efficiency
Victoria City RC 406 624 65%
Brentwood College School 282 732 39%
Pocock Rowing Center 242 600 40%
Holy Names Academy 229 378 61%
Vashon Island Rowing Club 196 384 51%
St. George's School 194 300 65%
Sammamish Rowing Association 182 522 35%
Everett Rowing Association 169 444 38%
Green Lake Rowing Club 157 408 38%
Vancouver College 125 390 32%
Mount Baker Rowing Club 119 396 30%
Vancouver Rowing Club 106 420 25%
Rose City Rowing Club 87 234 37%
Claremont Sports Institute 84 288 29%
Nanaimo Rowing Club 77 180 43%
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 74 306 24%
Olympia Area Rowing 73 240 30%
Bainbridge Island Rowing 71 180 39%
St. Michaels University School 63 222 28%
Maple Bay Rowing Club 55 288 19%
St. Andrews Regional High School 54 126 43%
Delta Deas Rowing Club 47 90 52%
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 46 108 43%
Shawnigan Lake School 44 396 11%
Lakeside School 38 354 11%
Crofton House School 9 54 17%
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 8 18 44%
Sentinel Secondary School 8 18 44%
Deep Cove Rowing Club 4 18 22%
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club 2 18 11%

30 records. Export as CSV

Overall Aggregate Totals

Club Points v Maximum points Efficiency
Victoria City RC 882 1434 62%
Pocock Rowing Center 829 1770 47%
Sammamish Rowing Association 788 1719 46%
Brentwood College School 707 1722 41%
Mount Baker Rowing Club 618 1668 37%
Everett Rowing Association 576 1344 43%
Green Lake Rowing Club 573 1128 51%
Holy Names Academy 567 1167 49%
Rose City Rowing Club 422 1386 30%
Vashon Island Rowing Club 404 798 51%
Bainbridge Island Rowing 396 1080 37%
St. George's School 382 636 60%
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 370 1134 33%
Vancouver College 343 1041 33%
Olympia Area Rowing 246 753 33%
Shawnigan Lake School 192 1044 18%
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 169 414 41%
St. Michaels University School 164 636 26%
Vancouver Rowing Club 147 591 25%
Nanaimo Rowing Club 144 414 35%
Lakeside School 140 1002 14%
Commencement Bay 132 423 31%
Claremont Sports Institute 127 450 28%
Maple Bay Rowing Club 117 612 19%
Delta Deas Rowing Club 85 198 43%
St. Andrews Regional High School 80 264 30%
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club 59 162 36%
Crofton House School 51 135 38%
Thunder Rowing Crew 47 198 24%
Deep Cove Rowing Club 30 108 28%
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 17 81 21%
Sentinel Secondary School 15 36 42%
Willamette Rowing Club 7 9 78%
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club 1 9 11%

34 records. Export as CSV