logo

Points for Brentwood 2016

Aggregate Totals

Under 19 Aggregate Totals

Boys

Club Points v Maximum points Efficiency
Sammamish Rowing Association 335 630 53%
Pocock Rowing Center 325 633 51%
Victoria City RC 288 597 48%
Mount Baker Rowing Club 245 504 49%
Everett Rowing Association 243 552 44%
Vancouver College 237 429 55%
Rose City Rowing Club 230 432 53%
Brentwood College School 206 453 45%
Green Lake Rowing Club 169 540 31%
Bainbridge Island Rowing 160 468 34%
Olympia Area Rowing 136 201 68%
St. George's School 127 336 38%
Lakeside School 60 264 23%
Claremont Sports Institute 59 153 39%
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 57 540 11%
Vashon Island Rowing Club 52 183 28%
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 43 153 28%
Shawnigan Lake School 43 249 17%
Commencement Bay 38 171 22%
Vancouver Rowing Club 34 81 42%
Seattle Preparatory School 30 144 21%
St. Michaels University School 23 138 17%
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club 21 27 78%
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 21 81 26%
Delta Deas Rowing Club 20 117 17%
Deep Cove Rowing Club 14 81 17%
Maple Bay Rowing Club 11 81 14%
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club 8 27 30%
Thunder Rowing Crew 8 81 10%
Nanaimo Rowing Club 4 45 9%
St. Andrews Regional High School 1 27 4%

31 records. Export as CSV

Girls

Club Points v Maximum points Efficiency
Sammamish Rowing Association 436 558 78%
Green Lake Rowing Club 318 468 68%
Victoria City RC 316 693 46%
Holy Names Academy 313 705 44%
Pocock Rowing Center 262 666 39%
Everett Rowing Association 226 540 42%
Bainbridge Island Rowing 219 516 42%
Mount Baker Rowing Club 203 540 38%
Brentwood College School 189 534 35%
Vashon Island Rowing Club 143 381 38%
Rose City Rowing Club 119 432 28%
Lakeside School 66 210 31%
Maple Bay Rowing Club 64 180 36%
St. Michaels University School 59 237 25%
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 57 153 37%
Claremont Sports Institute 55 153 36%
Commencement Bay 53 261 20%
Olympia Area Rowing 50 99 51%
Nanaimo Rowing Club 29 117 25%
Shawnigan Lake School 29 219 13%
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club 27 117 23%
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 22 198 11%
Deep Cove Rowing Club 19 117 16%
Crofton House School 16 117 14%
Thunder Rowing Crew 15 117 13%
Delta Deas Rowing Club 8 72 11%
Seattle Preparatory School 7 36 19%
Vancouver Rowing Club 7 9 78%
Sentinel Secondary School 3 27 11%
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 2 27 7%
St. Andrews Regional High School 2 27 7%

31 records. Export as CSV

Under 19 Overall Aggregate Totals

Club Points v Maximum points Efficiency
Sammamish Rowing Association 771 1188 65%
Victoria City RC 604 1290 47%
Pocock Rowing Center 587 1299 45%
Green Lake Rowing Club 487 1008 48%
Everett Rowing Association 469 1092 43%
Mount Baker Rowing Club 448 1044 43%
Brentwood College School 395 987 40%
Bainbridge Island Rowing 379 984 39%
Rose City Rowing Club 349 864 40%
Holy Names Academy 313 705 44%
Vancouver College 237 429 55%
Vashon Island Rowing Club 195 564 35%
Olympia Area Rowing 186 300 62%
St. George's School 127 336 38%
Lakeside School 126 474 27%
Claremont Sports Institute 114 306 37%
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 100 306 33%
Commencement Bay 91 432 21%
St. Michaels University School 82 375 22%
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 79 738 11%
Maple Bay Rowing Club 75 261 29%
Shawnigan Lake School 72 468 15%
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club 48 144 33%
Vancouver Rowing Club 41 90 46%
Seattle Preparatory School 37 180 21%
Deep Cove Rowing Club 33 198 17%
Nanaimo Rowing Club 33 162 20%
Delta Deas Rowing Club 28 189 15%
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 23 108 21%
Thunder Rowing Crew 23 198 12%
Crofton House School 16 117 14%
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club 8 27 30%
Sentinel Secondary School 3 27 11%
St. Andrews Regional High School 3 54 6%

34 records. Export as CSV

Under 17 Aggregate Totals

Boys

Club Points v Maximum points Efficiency
St. George's School 211 264 80%
Vancouver College 210 390 54%
Pocock Rowing Center 139 336 41%
Vashon Island Rowing Club 124 234 53%
Brentwood College School 115 390 29%
Everett Rowing Association 96 192 50%
Victoria City RC 82 246 33%
Sammamish Rowing Association 80 180 44%
Green Lake Rowing Club 60 270 22%
Seattle Preparatory School 56 162 35%
Delta Deas Rowing Club 54 234 23%
Vancouver Rowing Club 53 90 59%
Shawnigan Lake School 47 270 17%
Bainbridge Island Rowing 38 108 35%
Lakeside School 37 90 41%
St. Michaels University School 34 90 38%
Nanaimo Rowing Club 32 126 25%
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 30 108 28%
Claremont Sports Institute 28 126 22%
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club 18 18 100%
Mount Baker Rowing Club 16 36 44%
Olympia Area Rowing 15 18 83%
Maple Bay Rowing Club 8 90 9%
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 7 54 13%
Rose City Rowing Club 7 72 10%
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 3 18 17%
St. Andrews Regional High School 2 18 11%

27 records. Export as CSV

Girls

Club Points v Maximum points Efficiency
Victoria City RC 199 378 53%
Holy Names Academy 172 306 56%
Pocock Rowing Center 163 378 43%
Green Lake Rowing Club 159 264 60%
Everett Rowing Association 124 204 61%
Vashon Island Rowing Club 111 162 69%
Claremont Sports Institute 81 162 50%
St. Andrews Regional High School 64 126 51%
Shawnigan Lake School 62 234 26%
St. Michaels University School 44 114 39%
Bainbridge Island Rowing 43 108 40%
Sammamish Rowing Association 43 108 40%
Nanaimo Rowing Club 37 126 29%
Mount Baker Rowing Club 36 72 50%
Crofton House School 34 90 38%
Brentwood College School 28 252 11%
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 27 108 25%
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club 14 18 78%
Vancouver Rowing Club 11 18 61%
Lakeside School 9 72 13%
Rose City Rowing Club 9 72 13%
Seattle Preparatory School 9 72 13%
Maple Bay Rowing Club 5 36 14%
Deep Cove Rowing Club 3 18 17%
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 2 18 11%

25 records. Export as CSV

Under 17 Overall Aggregate Totals

Club Points v Maximum points Efficiency
Pocock Rowing Center 302 714 42%
Victoria City RC 281 624 45%
Vashon Island Rowing Club 235 396 59%
Everett Rowing Association 220 396 56%
Green Lake Rowing Club 219 534 41%
St. George's School 211 264 80%
Vancouver College 210 390 54%
Holy Names Academy 172 306 56%
Brentwood College School 143 642 22%
Sammamish Rowing Association 123 288 43%
Claremont Sports Institute 109 288 38%
Shawnigan Lake School 109 504 22%
Bainbridge Island Rowing 81 216 38%
St. Michaels University School 78 204 38%
Nanaimo Rowing Club 69 252 27%
St. Andrews Regional High School 66 144 46%
Seattle Preparatory School 65 234 28%
Vancouver Rowing Club 64 108 59%
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 57 216 26%
Delta Deas Rowing Club 54 234 23%
Mount Baker Rowing Club 52 108 48%
Lakeside School 46 162 28%
Crofton House School 34 90 38%
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club 32 36 89%
Rose City Rowing Club 16 144 11%
Olympia Area Rowing 15 18 83%
Maple Bay Rowing Club 13 126 10%
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 9 72 13%
Deep Cove Rowing Club 3 18 17%
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 3 18 17%

30 records. Export as CSV

Overall Aggregate Totals

Club Points v Maximum points Efficiency
Sammamish Rowing Association 894 1476 61%
Pocock Rowing Center 889 2013 44%
Victoria City RC 885 1914 46%
Green Lake Rowing Club 706 1542 46%
Everett Rowing Association 689 1488 46%
Brentwood College School 538 1629 33%
Mount Baker Rowing Club 500 1152 43%
Holy Names Academy 485 1011 48%
Bainbridge Island Rowing 460 1200 38%
Vancouver College 447 819 55%
Vashon Island Rowing Club 430 960 45%
Rose City Rowing Club 365 1008 36%
St. George's School 338 600 56%
Claremont Sports Institute 223 594 38%
Olympia Area Rowing 201 318 63%
Shawnigan Lake School 181 972 19%
Lakeside School 172 636 27%
St. Michaels University School 160 579 28%
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 136 954 14%
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 109 378 29%
Vancouver Rowing Club 105 198 53%
Nanaimo Rowing Club 102 414 25%
Seattle Preparatory School 102 414 25%
Commencement Bay 91 432 21%
Maple Bay Rowing Club 88 387 23%
Delta Deas Rowing Club 82 423 19%
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club 80 180 44%
St. Andrews Regional High School 69 198 35%
Crofton House School 50 207 24%
Deep Cove Rowing Club 36 216 17%
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 26 126 21%
Thunder Rowing Crew 23 198 12%
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club 8 27 30%
Sentinel Secondary School 3 27 11%

34 records. Export as CSV