logo

Brentwood 2015


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6 Place 7
49
result
A1x Under 19 Women 1x 7:35 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 3
2 to Finals AB
Victoria City RC *
(7:24.43)
Holy Names Academy *
(7:27.35)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society *
(7:34.77)
Vancouver Rowing Club *
(7:43.4)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(7:53.59)
St. Michaels University School
(8:11.78)
Nanaimo Rowing Club
(8:49.22)
48
result
A1x Under 19 Women 1x 7:28 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
2 to Finals AB
Brentwood College School *
(6:52.74)
Shawnigan Lake School *
(7:00.51)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club *
(7:10.4)
St. Andrews Regional High School *
(7:10.55)
Delta Deas Rowing Club
(7:23.72)
Sentinel Secondary School
(7:29.89)
 
47
result
A1x Under 19 Women 1x 7:21 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
2 to Finals AB
Crofton House School *
(6:28.55)
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club *
(6:31.44)
Deep Cove Rowing Club *
(6:40.36)
Sammamish Rowing Association *
(6:48.63)
Thunder Rowing Crew
(6:50.91)
Vashon Island Rowing Club
(7:03.12)
Claremont Sports Institute
(7:04.9)
46
result
A1x Under 19 Men 1x 7:14 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 3
2 to Finals AB
Vashon Island Rowing Club *
(6:06.94)
Thunder Rowing Crew *
(6:09.53)
Claremont Sports Institute *
(6:10.73)
Vancouver College *
(6:14.23)
Deep Cove Rowing Club
(6:14.43)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(6:32.21)
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club
(6:36.45)
45
result
A1x Under 19 Men 1x 7:07 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
2 to Finals AB
Victoria City RC *
(5:49.67)
Sentinel Secondary School *
(5:52.37)
Willamette Rowing Club *
(5:54.57)
Maple Bay Rowing Club *
(6:12.79)
Thunder Rowing Crew 2 (ex)
(6:21.68)
St. Michaels University School
(6:27.21)
 
44
result
A1x Under 19 Men 1x 7:00 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
2 to Finals AB
Brentwood College School *
(5:41.59)
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club *
(5:45.85)
Delta Deas Rowing Club *
(5:56.95)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society *
(6:06.53)
Shawnigan Lake School
(6:06.87)
Olympia Area Rowing
(6:27.34)
Nanaimo Rowing Club
(6:27.57)
43
result
A Under 17 JV Men 4x+ 6:53 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Rose City Rowing Club *
(5:42.45)
Victoria City RC *
(5:44.34)
St. George's School *
(5:49)
Vashon Island Rowing Club
(6:06.78)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(6:21.33)
Brentwood College School 2 (ex)
(7:04.55)
 
42
result
A Under 17 JV Men 4x+ 6:46 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Claremont Sports Institute *
(5:43.72)
Brentwood College School *
(5:45.06)
Vancouver College *
(5:55.2)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(5:56.35)
Olympia Area Rowing
(6:00.27)
   
41
result
A Under 19 JV Women 2x 6:39 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Crofton House School *
(6:18.53)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society *
(6:20.31)
Vashon Island Rowing Club
(6:22.99)
Olympia Area Rowing
(6:29.32)
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
(6:32.62)
Holy Names Academy
(6:33.8)
Sammamish Rowing Association
(6:42.32)
40
result
A Under 19 JV Women 2x 6:32 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Vancouver Rowing Club *
(6:19.41)
Victoria City RC *
(6:26.93)
Claremont Sports Institute
(6:43.16)
Thunder Rowing Crew
(6:47.27)
Nanaimo Rowing Club
(6:55.2)
Crofton House School 2 (ex)
(7:00.98)
Shawnigan Lake School
(10:50.24)
39
result
A Under 19 JV Women 2x 6:25 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Brentwood College School *
(6:29.38)
Maple Bay Rowing Club *
(6:34.56)
Lakeside School
(6:35.31)
Rose City Rowing Club
(6:37.51)
Olympia Area Rowing 2 (ex)
(6:40.93)
Delta Deas Rowing Club (ex)
(6:46.91)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
(6:56.94)
38
result
A Under 19 JV Men 2x 6:18 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Victoria City RC *
(5:49.81)
Delta Deas Rowing Club *
(5:56.58)
Rose City Rowing Club
(6:05.28)
Olympia Area Rowing 2 (ex)
(6:10.29)
Commencement Bay
(6:26.74)
   
37
result
A Under 19 JV Men 2x 6:11 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Deep Cove Rowing Club *
(5:48.37)
Vashon Island Rowing Club *
(5:50.08)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
(5:57.33)
Olympia Area Rowing
(6:12.48)
Nanaimo Rowing Club
(6:17.14)
   
36
result
A Under 19 JV Men 2x 6:04 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Vancouver College (ex)
(5:46.17)
Thunder Rowing Crew *
(5:47.76)
Claremont Sports Institute *
(5:57.2)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(5:58.76)
Brentwood College School
(6:10.24)
St. Michaels University School (ex)
(6:31.73)
 
35
result
A Under 17 Women 4x+ 5:57 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Lake Oswego Community Rowing *
(6:16.55)
Olympia Area Rowing *
(6:21.8)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
(6:22.62)
Brentwood College School
(6:27.13)
St. Michaels University School
(6:34.25)
Claremont Sports Institute
(6:40.78)
 
34
result
A Under 17 Women 4x+ 5:50 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Holy Names Academy *
(6:08.24)
Nanaimo Rowing Club *
(6:13.94)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(6:25.55)
Everett Rowing Association
(7:08.14)
Victoria City RC
(9:51.23)
   
33
result
A Under 17 Women 4x+ 5:43 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Vashon Island Rowing Club *
(6:15.72)
Maple Bay Rowing Club *
(6:29.32)
Crofton House School
(6:32.49)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(6:36.52)
Sammamish Rowing Association
(6:51.3)
Holy Names Academy 2 (ex)
(7:11.42)
 
32
result
A Under 17 Men 4x+ 5:36 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society *
(5:41.23)
Delta Deas Rowing Club *
(5:45.2)
Vancouver College *
(5:49.4)
Victoria City RC
(5:56.93)
Sammamish Rowing Association
(6:18.32)
Brentwood College School 2 (ex)
(6:22.97)
 
31
result
A Under 17 Men 4x+ 5:29 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Brentwood College School *
(5:21.53)
Vancouver Rowing Club *
(5:30.26)
Claremont Sports Institute *
(5:33.83)
Olympia Area Rowing
(5:34.93)
Pocock Rowing Center
(5:46.57)
St. George's School
(5:47.62)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(5:50.31)
30
result
A Under 19 Novice Women 8+ 5:22 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Pocock Rowing Center *
(5:48.69)
Sammamish Rowing Association *
(5:53.61)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing *
(5:55.05)
Holy Names Academy
(6:07.46)
Commencement Bay
(6:10.13)
Lakeside School
(6:29.05)
Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex)
(6:37.04)
29
result
A Under 19 Novice Women 8+ 5:15 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Everett Rowing Association *
(5:45.23)
Brentwood College School *
(5:49.17)
Green Lake Rowing Club *
(5:53.1)
Bainbridge Island Rowing
(5:59.88)
Mount Baker Rowing Club
(6:00.22)
Rose City Rowing Club
(6:15.86)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 2 (ex)
(6:46.54)
28
result
A Under 19 Novice Men 8+ 5:08 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Bainbridge Island Rowing *
(5:10.4)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing *
(5:17.33)
Commencement Bay *
(5:21.76)
Olympia Area Rowing
(5:23.94)
Mount Baker Rowing Club
(5:27.58)
Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex)
(5:27.81)
Brentwood College School
(5:36.98)
27
result
A Under 19 Novice Men 8+ 5:01 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Sammamish Rowing Association *
(5:19.81)
Everett Rowing Association *
(5:24.9)
Pocock Rowing Center *
(5:25.16)
Rose City Rowing Club
(5:25.37)
Green Lake Rowing Club
(5:46.05)
Vancouver College
(5:52.4)
 
26
result
A Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ 4:54 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Vashon Island Rowing Club *
(6:35.81)
Sammamish Rowing Association *
(6:45.41)
Shawnigan Lake School
(6:53.42)
Nanaimo Rowing Club
(7:11.76)
Sammamish Rowing Association 2 (ex)
(7:35.68)
   
25
result
A Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ 4:47 pm, 24 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Victoria City RC *
(6:35.94)
Pocock Rowing Center *
(6:37.05)
Olympia Area Rowing
(6:42.21)
St. Michaels University School
(7:00.96)
Everett Rowing Association
(7:57.91)
   
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

49 records. Export as CSV