logo

Brentwood 2015


 
  Page 1/4Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6 Place 7
135
result
A1x Under 19 Women 1x 6:21 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Final A
Crofton House School
(6:12.3)
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
(6:16.24)
Victoria City RC
(6:20.11)
Brentwood College School
(6:24.32)
Holy Names Academy
(6:24.74)
   
134
result
A1x Under 19 Women 1x 6:14 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Final B
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
(6:24.28)
Deep Cove Rowing Club
(6:27.94)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(6:33.14)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(6:36.87)
Sammamish Rowing Association
(6:40.36)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
(6:51.91)
 
133
result
A1x Under 19 Men 1x 6:07 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC
(5:32.36)
Brentwood College School
(5:34.85)
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
(5:36.75)
Sentinel Secondary School
(5:44.96)
Vashon Island Rowing Club
(5:53.84)
Thunder Rowing Crew
(5:57.17)
 
132
result
A1x Under 19 Men 1x 6:00 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Final B
Delta Deas Rowing Club
(5:49.59)
Willamette Rowing Club
(5:53.24)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(6:01.93)
Vancouver College
(6:07.75)
Claremont Sports Institute
(6:16.31)
   
131
result
B Under 19 Novice Women 4+ 5:49 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Sammamish Rowing Association *
(6:06.09)
Green Lake Rowing Club *
(6:08.23)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
(6:17.08)
Olympia Area Rowing
(6:25.42)
Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex)
(6:31.36)
Everett Rowing Association
(6:39.54)
 
130
result
B Under 19 Novice Women 4+ 5:42 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
St. Michaels University School *
(6:07.94)
Commencement Bay *
(6:12.8)
Mount Baker Rowing Club
(6:23.09)
Pocock Rowing Center
(6:32.22)
Bainbridge Island Rowing
(6:36.64)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 2 (ex)
(6:39.85)
 
129
result
B Under 19 Novice Women 4+ 5:35 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Holy Names Academy *
(6:13.48)
Rose City Rowing Club *
(6:25.28)
Commencement Bay 2 (ex)
(6:35)
Green Lake Rowing Club 2 (ex)
(6:38.51)
Nanaimo Rowing Club
(6:47.22)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(6:58.03)
Lakeside School (ex)
(7:07.79)
128
result
B Under 19 Novice Men 4+ 5:28 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Sammamish Rowing Association *
(5:30.47)
Green Lake Rowing Club *
(5:33.93)
Commencement Bay *
(5:45.76)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(5:46.86)
Rose City Rowing Club
(6:00.38)
Nanaimo Rowing Club
(6:50.79)
 
127
result
B Under 19 Novice Men 4+ 5:21 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Bainbridge Island Rowing *
(5:36.33)
Pocock Rowing Center *
(5:38.54)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing *
(5:46.08)
Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex)
(6:00.65)
Vashon Island Rowing Club
(6:01.53)
Vancouver College
(6:14.34)
 
126
result
B Under 17 Novice Women 8+ 5:14 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Bainbridge Island Rowing *
(5:43.04)
Green Lake Rowing Club *
(5:54.7)
Sammamish Rowing Association *
(5:56.08)
Lakeside School
(5:59.93)
Holy Names Academy 2 (ex)
(6:10.15)
Rose City Rowing Club
(6:10.31)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(6:20.13)
125
result
B Under 17 Novice Women 8+ 5:07 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Holy Names Academy *
(5:29.66)
Everett Rowing Association *
(5:38.19)
Pocock Rowing Center *
(5:42.45)
Brentwood College School
(5:44.56)
Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex)
(6:00.56)
Mount Baker Rowing Club
(6:11.82)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
(6:36.83)
124
result
B Under 17 Novice Men 8+ 5:00 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Mount Baker Rowing Club *
(5:15.77)
Rose City Rowing Club *
(5:20.36)
Brentwood College School *
(5:22.2)
Bainbridge Island Rowing
(5:23.23)
Vancouver College
(5:31.21)
Green Lake Rowing Club
(5:56.35)
 
123
result
B Under 17 Novice Men 8+ 4:53 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Sammamish Rowing Association *
(5:00.69)
Everett Rowing Association *
(5:21.9)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing *
(5:31.74)
Pocock Rowing Center
(5:33)
Shawnigan Lake School
(5:43.88)
Lakeside School
(6:23.73)
 
122
result
B Under 17 Lwt63 Women 4+ 4:46 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Holy Names Academy *
(5:59.59)
Holy Names Academy 2 (ex)
(6:05.22)
Victoria City RC *
(6:11.01)
Mount Baker Rowing Club *
(6:14.45)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
(6:21.21)
Vashon Island Rowing Club
(6:21.45)
St. Michaels University School
(6:32.2)
121
result
B Under 17 Lwt63 Women 4+ 4:39 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Pocock Rowing Center *
(6:09.03)
Everett Rowing Association *
(6:09.44)
St. Andrews Regional High School *
(6:13.99)
Claremont Sports Institute
(6:27.07)
Lakeside School
(6:37.05)
Green Lake Rowing Club
(6:43.72)
Shawnigan Lake School
(6:49.72)
120
result
B Under 17 Lwt72 Men 4+ 4:32 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Victoria City RC *
(5:34.81)
St. George's School *
(5:36.65)
Maple Bay Rowing Club *
(5:51.37)
Brentwood College School
(5:59.26)
Vashon Island Rowing Club
(6:44.25)
   
119
result
B Under 17 Lwt72 Men 4+ 4:25 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Everett Rowing Association *
(5:27.56)
St. Michaels University School *
(5:32.28)
Vancouver College *
(5:34.68)
Pocock Rowing Center
(5:47.36)
St. George's School 2 (ex)
(5:50.05)
   
118
result
B Under 19 Women 2x 4:18 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Victoria City RC *
(5:51.06)
Vashon Island Rowing Club *
(6:08.53)
St. Michaels University School
(6:23.45)
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
(6:23.79)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
(6:30.76)
Shawnigan Lake School
(6:35.9)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
(6:36.73)
117
result
B Under 19 Women 2x 4:11 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Crofton House School *
(6:09.75)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society *
(6:10.66)
Thunder Rowing Crew
(6:11.09)
Holy Names Academy
(6:18.56)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(6:18.71)
Delta Deas Rowing Club
(6:27.02)
Nanaimo Rowing Club
(6:56.78)
116
result
B Under 19 Women 2x 4:04 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Brentwood College School *
(5:55.53)
Olympia Area Rowing *
(6:05.29)
Pocock Rowing Center
(6:07.29)
Sammamish Rowing Association
(6:15.81)
Claremont Sports Institute
(6:17.35)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(6:18.61)
Lakeside School
(6:34.14)
115
result
B Under 19 Men 2x 3:57 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Brentwood College School *
(5:20.05)
Claremont Sports Institute *
(5:24.23)
Vancouver College
(5:30.51)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(5:39.15)
St. Michaels University School
(5:54.73)
Shawnigan Lake School
(6:08.89)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
(6:14.24)
114
result
B Under 19 Men 2x 3:50 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club *
(5:24.13)
Victoria City RC *
(5:28.04)
Delta Deas Rowing Club
(5:30.65)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 2 (ex)
(5:34.35)
Deep Cove Rowing Club
(5:35.04)
Thunder Rowing Crew
(5:45.3)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(5:56.53)
113
result
B Under 19 Men 2x 3:43 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society *
(5:22.51)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing *
(5:24.12)
Vashon Island Rowing Club
(5:33.51)
Olympia Area Rowing
(5:37.18)
Thunder Rowing Crew 2 (ex)
(5:41.1)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(5:50.06)
Nanaimo Rowing Club
(6:11.67)
112
result
B Under 19 3V Women 4+ 3:36 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Green Lake Rowing Club *
(6:06.23)
Holy Names Academy *
(6:10.2)
Victoria City RC *
(6:11.88)
Rose City Rowing Club
(6:25.53)
Pocock Rowing Center 2
(6:42.17)
Mount Baker Rowing Club 2
(6:51.34)
 
111
result
B Under 19 3V Women 4+ 3:29 pm, 25 Apr 2015, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Sammamish Rowing Association *
(6:09.62)
Bainbridge Island Rowing *
(6:12.63)
Pocock Rowing Center *
(6:12.87)
Mount Baker Rowing Club
(6:22.57)
Green Lake Rowing Club 2
(6:40.32)
Holy Names Academy 2
(6:41.43)
 
 
  Page 1/4Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

86 records. Export as CSV