logo

Shawnigan 2015


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6 Place 7
96
result
D Under 19 Women 2- 11:30 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Brentwood College School
(8:01.76)
Victoria City RC
(8:16.35)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(8:27.64)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(8:32.97)
Victoria City RC 3
(8:54.12)
   
95
result
D Under 19 Men 2- 11:20 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC 2
(7:19.88)
Victoria City RC
(7:27.58)
Shawnigan Lake School 2
(7:30.44)
Vancouver College 2
(7:44.84)
Vancouver College
(7:45.95)
Shawnigan Lake School
(7:50.8)
 
94
result
B Under 19 Lwt63 Women 1x 11:10 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC 3
(8:34.62)
Crofton House School
(8:37.06)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
(8:44.13)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
(8:54.49)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(8:57.96)
Crofton House School 2
(9:00.73)
 
93
result
B Under 19 Lwt72 Men 1x 11:00 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC
(7:30.8)
Brentwood College School
(7:46.64)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 2
(7:53.5)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(7:57.39)
Deep Cove Rowing Club
(8:00.33)
Aspengrove School
(8:14.13)
 
92
result
B Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ 10:50 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC 2
(8:14.39)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(8:22.31)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(8:25.28)
Nanaimo Rowing Club
(8:40.96)
Crofton House School
(8:48.55)
Victoria City RC
(8:55.52)
 
91
result
B Under 17 Novice Men 4x+ 10:40 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Delta Deas Rowing Club
(7:28.1)
Victoria City RC 2
(7:33.21)
Vancouver College 2
(7:48.67)
Vancouver Rowing Club 2
(8:04.4)
Vancouver College
(8:21.1)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
(8:24.15)
 
90
result
B Under 17 Women 2x 10:20 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC
(8:03.69)
Nanaimo Rowing Club
(8:08.29)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
(8:19.57)
Deep Cove Rowing Club
(8:26.55)
Victoria City RC 2
(8:28.56)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(8:33.9)
 
89
result
B Under 17 Men 2x 10:10 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC 3
(7:12.03)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(7:15.46)
Vancouver Rowing Club 3
(7:19.09)
Brentwood College School
(7:26.46)
St. George's School
(7:33.19)
St. Michaels University School
(7:46.71)
 
88
result
B Under 17 JV Men 8+ 10:00 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Vancouver College
(6:43.93)
St. George's School
(7:05.31)
Vancouver College 2
(7:13.5)
Brentwood College School
(7:32.11)
     
87
result
B Under 19 Novice Women 4x+ 9:50 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
(8:16.91)
Nanaimo Rowing Club
(8:22.98)
Brentwood College School
(8:36.41)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(8:56)
Crofton House School
(9:15.62)
St. Michaels University School
(9:25.33)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(9:29.99)
86
result
B Under 19 Novice Men 4x+ 9:40 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Vancouver Rowing Club
(7:17.38)
Vancouver College
(7:34.58)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
(7:48.67)
Brentwood College School
(7:58.69)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(8:45.88)
St. Michaels University School (ex)
(9:00.24)
 
85
result
B Under 19 JV Women 2x 9:30 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Crofton House School
(8:09.17)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 3
(8:18.82)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(8:31.64)
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
(8:37.89)
Victoria City RC 2
(8:40.83)
   
84
result
B Under 19 JV Men 2x 9:20 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
(7:24.25)
Thunder Rowing Crew
(7:34.12)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 2
(7:45.59)
Delta Deas Rowing Club
(7:58.16)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(8:04.1)
Claremont Sports Institute
(8:24.59)
 
83
result
C Under 19 Women 8+ 9:10 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC
(7:14.04)
Brentwood College School
(7:17.9)
Shawnigan Lake School
(7:50.11)
       
82
result
C Under 19 Men 8+ 9:00 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC
(6:08.78)
Shawnigan Lake School
(6:14.48)
St. George's School
(6:23.2)
Vancouver College
(6:28.5)
Brentwood College School
(6:36.52)
St. George's School 2
(6:47.38)
 
81
result
B Under 17 Women 8+ 8:50 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC
(7:26.72)
Brentwood College School
(7:32.46)
Victoria City RC 2
JV
(7:49.46)
Claremont Sports Institute
(7:53.88)
     
80
result
B Under 17 Men 8+ 8:40 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Brentwood College School
(6:28.72)
St. George's School
(6:43.57)
Victoria City RC
(6:44.71)
Vancouver College
(6:47.13)
St. Michaels University School
(7:09.55)
Shawnigan Lake School
(7:48.85)
 
79
result
B Under 15 Women 4x+ 8:30 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC
(8:49.72)
Shawnigan Lake School
(9:03.6)
Victoria City RC 2 (ex)
(9:35.79)
Crofton House School (ex)
(11:01.89)
     
78
result
B Under 15 Men 4x+ 8:20 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC
(7:55.87)
St. George's School
(8:19.71)
St. George's School 4
(8:36.04)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(8:36.61)
St. George's School 3
(9:10.89)
St. George's School 2
(9:27.75)
Shawnigan Lake School
(13:35.3)
77
result
B Under 19 Women 1x 8:10 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Crofton House School
(8:32.95)
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
(8:40.61)
Brentwood College School
(8:47.03)
Victoria City RC
(8:55.21)
Shawnigan Lake School
(9:00.37)
Deep Cove Rowing Club
(9:10.11)
 
76
result
B Under 19 Women 1x 8:00 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final B
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
(8:57)
Victoria City RC 2
(9:09.59)
Thunder Rowing Crew
(9:12.14)
St. Michaels University School
(9:18.88)
Vancouver Rowing Club 3
(9:23.14)
Claremont Sports Institute
(9:28.19)
 
75
result
B Under 19 Men 1x 7:50 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Brentwood College School
(7:41)
Sentinel Secondary School
(7:58.07)
Brentwood College School 2
(8:05.29)
Victoria City RC 2
(8:14.46)
     
74
result
B Under 19 Men 1x 7:40 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final B
Vancouver College
(8:18)
Collingwood School
(8:22.97)
Brentwood College School 3
(8:31.14)
Aspengrove School
(8:35.03)
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club
(8:38.41)
   
73
result
B Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ 7:30 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Vancouver Rowing Club *
(8:48)
Victoria City RC *
(9:04.95)
Crofton House School *
(9:07.89)
Delta Deas Rowing Club
(9:14.85)
Brentwood College School
(10:30.22)
   
72
result
B Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ 7:20 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Victoria City RC 2*
(8:41)
Nanaimo Rowing Club *
(8:50.21)
Maple Bay Rowing Club *
(8:53.01)
St. Michaels University School
(9:50.27)
     
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

27 records. Export as CSV