logo

LVISSAA City Championships 2015


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6 Place 7
57
result
Sunday Senior Advanced Women 8+ 2:00 pm, 8 Nov 2015, PST Final A
Claremont Secondary School
(3:23.98)
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(3:37.29)
         
56
result
Sunday Senior Advanced Men 2x 1:50 pm, 8 Nov 2015, PST Final A
Claremont Secondary School
(3:13.17)
Lambrick Park Secondary
(3:15.09)
Claremont Secondary School 2
(3:22.63)
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(3:27.35)
Stelly's Secondary School
(3:33.5)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(3:43)
 
55
result
Sunday Junior Novice Men 4x- 1:40 pm, 8 Nov 2015, PST Final A
St. Michaels University School
(3:30.84)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(3:37)
Claremont Secondary School
(3:39.81)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(3:52.94)
     
54
result
Sunday Grade 8 Mixed 4x+ 1:30 pm, 8 Nov 2015, PST Final A
Royal Oak Middle School 3
(4:16.83)
Royal Oak Middle School 2
(4:23.08)
Royal Oak Middle School
(4:26.53)
Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society
(4:29.92)
     
53
result
Sunday Senior Novice Women 4x- 1:20 pm, 8 Nov 2015, PST Final A
Oak Bay High School 2
(3:40.69)
Pacific Christian School
(3:44.93)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(3:49.73)
Oak Bay High School
(4:13.05)
     
52
result
Sunday Senior Women 2x 1:10 pm, 8 Nov 2015, PST Final A
Pacific Christian School
(3:57.72)
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(4:05.42)
Oak Bay High School
(4:26.94)
Reynolds Secondary
(4:34.5)
     
51
result
Sunday Junior Women 8+ 1:00 pm, 8 Nov 2015, PST Final A
St. Andrews Regional High School
(3:25.92)
Claremont Secondary School
(3:26.89)
Oak Bay High School (ex)
(3:49.5)
       
50
result
Sunday Senior Advanced Men 4x- 12:50 pm, 8 Nov 2015, PST Final A
Claremont Secondary School
(3:02.29)
Claremont Secondary School 2
(3:03.63)
Stelly's Secondary School
(3:08.52)
Oak Bay High School (ex)
(3:22.16)
Parkland Secondary
(3:22.63)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(3:23.58)
 
49
result
Sunday Junior Men 2x 12:40 pm, 8 Nov 2015, PST Final A
Claremont Secondary School
(3:25.94)
Claremont Secondary School 3
(3:31.91)
Claremont Secondary School 2
(3:37.39)
Reynolds Secondary
(3:39.36)
Oak Bay High School
(3:42.23)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(3:44.11)
Pacific School of Innovation and Design
(4:21.47)
48
result
Sunday Junior Novice Men 8+ 12:30 pm, 8 Nov 2015, PST Final A
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(3:29.36)
Oak Bay High School
(3:35.16)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(4:02.05)
       
47
result
Sunday Senior Women 4x- 12:20 pm, 8 Nov 2015, PST Final A
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(3:48.55)
Stelly's Secondary School
(3:53.63)
St. Margaret's School
(4:21.3)
Reynolds Secondary
(4:22.36)
     
46
result
Sunday Senior Advanced Women 1x 12:10 pm, 8 Nov 2015, PST Final A
St. Michaels University School
(4:03.5)
Stelly's Secondary School
(4:04.09)
Claremont Secondary School
(4:06.23)
Reynolds Secondary 2
(4:09.57)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(4:14.4)
Oak Bay High School
(4:22.44)
 
45
result
Sunday Senior Novice Women 8+ 12:00 pm, 8 Nov 2015, PST Final A
Pacific Christian School
(3:37.78)
St. Michaels University School
(3:44.03)
Oak Bay High School
(3:47.48)
Claremont Secondary School
(3:53.38)
     
44
result
Sunday Junior Men 4x- 11:50 am, 8 Nov 2015, PST Final A
Claremont Secondary School
(3:10.4)
Claremont Secondary School 2
(3:23.08)
Parkland Secondary
(3:23.47)
Oak Bay High School
(3:29.94)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(3:31.27)
Reynolds Secondary
(3:46.45)
 
43
result
Sunday Senior Novice Women 4x- 10:40 am, 8 Nov 2015, PST Heat 4
1 to Final
Oak Bay High School *
(4:08.96)
Lambrick Park Secondary 2
(4:17.72)
St. Margaret's School
(4:43.81)
       
42
result
Sunday Senior Advanced Men 2x 10:30 am, 8 Nov 2015, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
Claremont Secondary School 2*
(3:20.72)
Stelly's Secondary School *
(3:21.15)
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
(3:21.78)
Parkland Secondary
(3:22.93)
St. Andrews Regional High School 2
(3:30.05)
   
41
result
Sunday Senior Novice Women 4x- 10:20 am, 8 Nov 2015, PST Heat 3
1 to Final
Pacific Christian School *
(3:32.98)
Stelly's Secondary School
(3:50.64)
Esquimalt High School
(4:03.65)
       
40
result
Sunday Senior Novice Women 4x- 10:10 am, 8 Nov 2015, PST Heat 2
1 to Final
Oak Bay High School 2*
(3:46.44)
Claremont Secondary School
(4:11.15)
St. Michaels University School
(4:29.72)
       
39
result
Sunday Senior Advanced Men 2x 10:00 am, 8 Nov 2015, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
Lambrick Park Secondary *
(3:04.24)
Claremont Secondary School *
(3:12.49)
St. Andrews Regional High School *
(3:24.35)
Reynolds Secondary
(3:29.81)
Parkland Secondary 2
(3:36.64)
   
38
result
Sunday Senior Novice Women 4x- 9:50 am, 8 Nov 2015, PST Heat 1
1 to Final
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
(3:35)
Parkland Secondary
(3:38.85)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(3:45.63)
Lambrick Park Secondary
(3:56.88)
     
37
result
Sunday Junior Novice Men 4x- 9:40 am, 8 Nov 2015, PST Heat 3
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
St. Michaels University School *
(3:18.84)
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(3:33.41)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
(3:48.11)
Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society
(3:55.31)
     
36
result
Sunday Junior Novice Men 4x- 9:20 am, 8 Nov 2015, PST Heat 2
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
(3:23.52)
Victoria High School
(3:35.7)
St. Andrews Regional High School 2
(4:00.82)
Esquimalt High School
(4:16.01)
     
35
result
Sunday Senior Novice Women 8+ 9:10 am, 8 Nov 2015, PST Heat 2
1 plus next 2 fastest to Final
Oak Bay High School *
(3:33)
Claremont Secondary School *
(3:44.56)
         
34
result
Sunday Senior Advanced Women 1x 9:00 am, 8 Nov 2015, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
Stelly's Secondary School *
(3:52.28)
Oak Bay High School *
(3:58.38)
Claremont Secondary School *
(4:02.34)
Pacific School of Innovation and Design
(4:13.73)
Reynolds Secondary
(4:23.24)
   
33
result
Sunday Junior Novice Men 4x- 8:50 am, 8 Nov 2015, PST Heat 1
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
Claremont Secondary School *
(3:23.53)
St. Andrews Regional High School *
(3:30.65)
Oak Bay High School
(3:36.51)
       
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

27 records. Export as CSV