logo

LVISSAA Crabfest Skills / Head of the Hamster 2015


 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6
17
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Women 4x- 3:20 pm, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2
(15:05.74)
Place #2
St. Andrews Regional High School (ex)
(15:14.98)
Place #3
Claremont Secondary School 2
(15:30.6)
Place #4
Oak Bay High School (ex)
(15:47.91)
Place #5
Claremont Secondary School
(16:07.95)
Place #6
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(16:24.88)
17
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Women 4x- 3:20 pm, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Time trial
Place #7
Stelly's Secondary School
(16:26.43)
Place #8
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(16:47.71)
Place #9
St. Michaels University School
(18:19.38)
     
16
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Men 2x 3:15 pm, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School
(14:18.19)
Place #2
Lambrick Park Secondary (ex)
(14:21.65)
Place #3
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(14:22.73)
Place #4
Stelly's Secondary School
(14:49.4)
Place #5
Oak Bay High School (ex)
(15:44.44)
Place #6
Pacific Christian School
(16:24.29)
16
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Men 2x 3:15 pm, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Time trial
Place #7
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(16:51.02)
Place #8
Parkland Secondary
(17:48.76)
       
15
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Men 8+ 2:35 pm, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School
(15:04.52)
         
14
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Women 8+ 2:30 pm, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School
(15:30.99)
Place #2
St. Andrews Regional High School (ex)
(15:31.52)
       
13
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Men 4x- 2:25 pm, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Stelly's Secondary School
(13:30.03)
Place #2
Claremont Secondary School 2
(13:39.76)
Place #3
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(14:04.9)
Place #4
Claremont Secondary School
(14:12.72)
Place #5
Oak Bay High School (ex)
(14:44.4)
Place #6
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
(15:10.81)
13
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Men 4x- 2:25 pm, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Time trial
Place #7
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(15:28.38)
Place #8
Claremont Secondary School 3
(15:29.9)
Place #9
Parkland Secondary
(15:37.62)
Place #10
Pacific Christian School
(15:41.64)
   
12
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Women 2x 2:20 pm, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Time trial
Place #1
St. Michaels University School
(16:41.01)
Place #2
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(17:19.98)
Place #3
Oak Bay High School (ex)
(17:55.71)
Place #4
Reynolds Secondary
(18:04.21)
Place #5
Pacific Christian School
(18:11.14)
 
11
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Women 8+ 1:48 pm, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Final B
Reynolds Secondary (ex)
(1:43.34)
St. Andrews Regional High School (ex)
(2:06)
       
10
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Women 8+ 1:40 pm, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Final A
Glenlyon Norfolk School (ex)
(1:33.75)
Claremont Secondary School (ex)
(1:42.16)
       
9
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Men 8+ 1:32 pm, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Final A
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(1:33.34)
Oak Bay High School (ex)
(1:43.88)
       
8
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Men 8+ 1:24 pm, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Final B
St. Michaels University School
(1:39.43)
St. Andrews Regional High School (ex)
(1:53.49)
       
7
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Women 8+ 1:16 pm, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Final A
St. Michaels University School
(1:35.09)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(1:39.07)
       
6
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Men 8+ 1:08 pm, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Final A
Claremont Secondary School (ex)
(1:43.38)
Parkland Secondary
(2:07.72)
       
5
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Men 8+ 1:00 pm, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Final B
Glenlyon Norfolk School (ex)
(1:49.44)
Pacific Christian School
(2:04.06)
       
4
result
Skills event Junior Novice Men 4x- 11:10 am, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Victoria High School
(1:19.09)
Place #2
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
(1:24.6)
Place #3
St. Andrews Regional High School (ex)
(1:27.76)
Place #4
St. Andrews Regional High School 2 (ex)
(1:44.44)
Place #5
St. Michaels University School
(1:47.71)
Place #6
Reynolds Secondary (ex)
(2:02.13)
4
result
Skills event Junior Novice Men 4x- 11:10 am, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Time trial
Place #7
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(2:13.27)
Place #8
Stelly's Secondary School (ex)
(2:21.44)
       
3
result
Skills event Junior Novice Women 4x- 10:10 am, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Glenlyon Norfolk School (ex)
(1:10.8)
Place #2
Claremont Secondary School 3
(1:28.15)
Place #3
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2
(1:37.71)
Place #4
St. Andrews Regional High School 2 (ex)
(1:45.46)
Place #5
St. Michaels University School
(1:46.58)
Place #6
Claremont Secondary School 2
(1:49.77)
3
result
Skills event Junior Novice Women 4x- 10:10 am, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Time trial
Place #7
Mt. Douglas Secondary (ex)
(1:59.96)
Place #8
Claremont Secondary School
(2:03.71)
Place #9
Parkland Secondary
(2:13.26)
Place #10
St. Andrews Regional High School (ex)
(2:56.98)
   
2
result
Skills event Senior Novice Men 4x- 9:00 am, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Time trial
Place #1
St. Andrews Regional High School (ex)
(1:04)
Place #2
Spectrum Community School (ex)
(1:16.47)
Place #3
Claremont Secondary School
(1:33.21)
Place #4
Glenlyon Norfolk School (ex)
(1:35)
Place #5
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(1:36.29)
Place #6
Pacific Christian School
(1:36.87)
2
result
Skills event Senior Novice Men 4x- 9:00 am, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Time trial
Place #7
Oak Bay High School (ex)
(1:45.03)
Place #8
Lambrick Park Secondary (ex)
(2:05)
Place #9
Pacific Christian School 2
(2:08.61)
Place #10
Parkland Secondary
(2:28.21)
Place #11
St. Michaels University School
(3:31.3)
 
1
result
Skills event Senior Novice Women 4x- 8:00 am, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(1:10.69)
Place #2
Pacific Christian School
(1:25.59)
Place #3
Glenlyon Norfolk School (ex)
(1:29.85)
Place #4
Oak Bay High School (ex)
(1:32.58)
Place #5
St. Andrews Regional High School
(1:37.63)
Place #6
Reynolds Secondary (ex)
(1:50.66)
1
result
Skills event Senior Novice Women 4x- 8:00 am, 27 Sep 2015, PDT Time trial
Place #7
Claremont Secondary School
(1:53.39)
Place #8
Oak Bay High School 2 (ex)
(1:57.85)
Place #9
Lambrick Park Secondary (ex)
(1:58.71)
Place #10
St. Michaels University School
(2:00.34)
   
 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

24 records. Export as CSV