logo

Hungerford / Head of Shawnigan 2016


 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6 Place 7
18
result
Hungerford #2 Under 17 JV Women 1x 1:14 pm, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Shawnigan Lake School (Bomans, J)
(15:05.2)
           
16
result
Hungerford #2 Under 19 JV Men 2x 1:10 pm, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Brentwood College School (Anderson, D)
(11:46.54)
Place #2
Shawnigan Lake School (Xie, L)
(13:58.7)
         
15
result
Hungerford #2 Under 15 Men 4x+ 1:08 pm, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Shawnigan Lake School (Brigden, O)
(13:12.48)
Place #2
Victoria City RC (Loewen, J)
(13:37.77)
Place #3
Maple Bay Rowing Club (MacKenzie, E) (ex)
(14:04.19)
Place #4
Shawnigan Lake School (Ahnen, G)
(16:30.73)
     
14
result
Hungerford #2 Under 17 JV Men 4x+ 1:06 pm, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Brigham, G)
(13:02.1)
Place #2
Brentwood College School (Jonson, S)
(13:40.8)
Place #3
Brentwood College School (O'Leary, L)
(13:48.52)
Place #4
Shawnigan Lake School (Nasralla, S)
(14:11.15)
     
13
result
Hungerford #2 Under 19 JV Men 4x- 1:04 pm, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Brentwood College School (Butcher, J)
(10:38.68)
           
12
result
Hungerford #2 Under 17 JV Women 8+ 1:02 pm, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Brentwood College School (Hogendoorn, T)
(12:10.9)
           
11
result
Hungerford #2 Under 19 JV Women 8+ 1:00 pm, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Brentwood College School (MacConnachie, C)
(13:47.29)
           
9
result
Hungerford #1 Under 15 Women 4x+ 11:10 am, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Maple Bay Rowing Club (MacKenzie, E)
(14:21.97)
Place #2
Victoria City RC (Hatt, K)
(14:22.66)
Place #3
Shawnigan Lake School (Brigden, O)
(15:19.15)
       
8
result
Hungerford #1 Under 17 JV Women 4x+ 11:08 am, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Shawnigan Lake School (Finnegan, B)
(14:20.22)
Place #2
Brentwood College School (Kendall, N)
(15:43.87)
Place #3
Shawnigan Lake School (Chang, B)
(15:59.24)
       
7
result
Hungerford #1 Under 19 JV Women 4x- 11:06 am, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Kropp, T)
(13:02.98)
           
6
result
Hungerford #1 Under 17 JV Men 8+ 11:04 am, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Brentwood College School (Scragg, E)
(10:26.99)
Place #2
Brentwood College School (Holmes, E)
(11:50.08)
         
4
result
Hungerford #1 Under 19 JV Men 8+ 11:00 am, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Brentwood College School (Lawrence, E)
(10:16.9)
Place #2
Brentwood College School (Jonson, S)
(11:39.73)
         
 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

12 records. Export as CSV