logo

Hungerford / Head of Shawnigan 2016


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6 Place 7
49
result
Head of Shawnigan #2 Masters Men 1x 11:32 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Wood, R)
(28:43.12)
Place #2
Victoria City RC (Masters) (Walker, J)
(31:32.68)
         
48
result
Head of Shawnigan #2 Under 19 Men 1x 11:30 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Victoria City RC (Totz, R)
(27:25.1)
Place #2
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Jones, C)
(29:21.22)
         
47
result
Head of Shawnigan #2 Open Men 1x 11:28 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
University of Victoria (Arscott, D)
(27:03.35)
           
46
result
Head of Shawnigan #2 Under 17 Men 2x 11:26 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Victoria City RC (Wilson, L) (ex)
(27:02.77)
Place #2
Shawnigan Lake School (Walker, D)
(28:49.32)
Place #3
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Wheeler, J)
(30:27.67)
       
45
result
Head of Shawnigan #2 Masters Men 2x 11:24 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Dann, K)
(25:48.94)
           
44
result
Head of Shawnigan #2 Under 19 Men 2x 11:22 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Victoria City RC (Loveday, H)
(27:40.85)
Place #2
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Blandford-Scherr, S)
(28:24.71)
         
43
result
Head of Shawnigan #2 Open Men 2x 11:20 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
University of Victoria (Droege, J) (ex)
(24:35.21)
           
42
result
Head of Shawnigan #2 Open Men 4+ 11:18 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
University of Victoria (Kulman, B) (ex)
(22:11.54)
Place #2
National Training Centre (Kit, K)
(23:54.69)
         
41
result
Head of Shawnigan #2 Under 17 Men 4x+ 11:16 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Shawnigan Lake School (Nasralla, S)
(26:30.02)
Place #2
Victoria City RC (Turner, L)
(27:37.44)
         
40
result
Head of Shawnigan #2 Under 19 Men 4x+ 11:14 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Shawnigan Lake School (Nasralla, C)
(25:01.93)
           
39
result
Head of Shawnigan #2 Under 17 Men 4x- 11:12 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Victoria City RC (Jaques, O)
(23:28.38)
           
38
result
Head of Shawnigan #2 Masters Men 4x- 11:10 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Vermegen, S)
(22:43.99)
Place #2
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Colby, B)
(26:06.07)
         
37
result
Head of Shawnigan #2 Under 19 Men 4x- 11:08 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Victoria City RC (Donaldson, I)
(20:53.2)
Place #2
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Peterson, B)
(22:57.25)
         
36
result
Head of Shawnigan #2 Open Men 4x- 11:06 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Victoria City RC (Masters) (Weissbock, J)
(21:52.78)
Place #2
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (Walker, G)
(25:32.19)
         
35
result
Head of Shawnigan #2 Under 17 Women 8+ 11:04 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Victoria City RC (Gladwin, B)
(25:13.43)
           
34
result
Head of Shawnigan #2 Under 19 Women 8+ 11:02 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Victoria City RC (Christie, T)
(22:33.05)
Place #2
Victoria City RC (Ye, P)
(24:42.21)
Place #3
Brentwood College School (Ledingham, P)
(24:56.01)
       
33
result
Head of Shawnigan #2 Open Women 8+ 11:00 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
University of Victoria (Wilder, B) (ex)
(22:40.77)
Place #2
University of Victoria (Fernandes, C) (ex)
(22:45.2)
         
32
result
Head of Shawnigan #1 Under 19 Women 1x 8:56 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Victoria City RC (Devlin, S)
(33:37.65)
           
31
result
Head of Shawnigan #1 Open Women 1x 8:54 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (johnston, j)
(29:23.92)
           
30
result
Head of Shawnigan #1 Masters Women 2x 8:52 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Murray, M)
(31:44.89)
           
29
result
Head of Shawnigan #1 Under 19 Women 2x 8:50 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Truhn, E)
(29:30.9)
           
28
result
Head of Shawnigan #1 Open Women 2x 8:48 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
University of Victoria (Snell, D)
(26:08.35)
           
27
result
Head of Shawnigan #1 Under 19 Women 4+ 8:46 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Shawnigan Lake School (Ridout, M)
(28:41.76)
           
26
result
Head of Shawnigan #1 Under 17 Women 4x+ 8:44 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Victoria City RC (Vasko, M)
(31:58.01)
           
24
result
Head of Shawnigan #1 Under 17 Women 4x- 8:40 am, 14 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Place #1
Victoria City RC ()
(28:44.71)
Place #2
Victoria City RC (Greig, R)
(30:10.49)
         
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

30 records. Export as CSV