logo

Brentwood 2016


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6 Place 7
54
result
A1x Under 19 Women 1x 8:12 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 3
2 to Finals AB
Victoria City RC *
(6:26.96)
Deep Cove Rowing Club *
(6:37.72)
St. Michaels University School *
(6:39.52)
Claremont Sports Institute *
(6:45.4)
Olympia Area Rowing
(7:01)
Delta Deas Rowing Club 2 (ex)
(7:08.83)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
(7:10.7)
53
result
A1x Under 19 Women 1x 8:06 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
2 to Finals AB
Vancouver Rowing Club *
(6:38.18)
Vashon Island Rowing Club *
(6:46.17)
Holy Names Academy *
(6:48.41)
Thunder Rowing Crew *
(7:04.69)
Crofton House School
(7:10.58)
Olympia Area Rowing 2 (ex)
(7:33.94)
 
52
result
A1x Under 19 Women 1x 8:00 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
2 to Finals AB
Nanaimo Rowing Club *
(6:29.41)
Commencement Bay *
(6:34.25)
Shawnigan Lake School *
(6:42.62)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society *
(6:44.27)
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
(6:44.93)
Sentinel Secondary School
(6:47.81)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(7:36.9)
51
result
A1x Under 19 Men 1x 7:54 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 3
2 to Finals AB
Victoria City RC *
(5:46.58)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society *
(5:49.57)
Pocock Rowing Center *
(5:57.22)
Shawnigan Lake School *
(6:04.8)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(6:18.25)
Vashon Island Rowing Club
(6:18.66)
 
50
result
A1x Under 19 Men 1x 7:48 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
2 to Finals AB
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club *
(5:56.83)
Claremont Sports Institute *
(5:59.83)
Delta Deas Rowing Club *
(6:02.32)
Deep Cove Rowing Club *
(6:03.92)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
(6:04.95)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(6:10.31)
Nanaimo Rowing Club
(6:20.33)
49
result
A1x Under 19 Men 1x 7:42 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
2 to Finals AB
Olympia Area Rowing *
(5:58.7)
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club *
(6:01.84)
Commencement Bay *
(6:04.54)
Vancouver College *
(6:05.89)
Brentwood College School
(6:27.71)
Thunder Rowing Crew
(6:29.93)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(6:48.83)
35
result
A Under 19 Novice Women 8+ 7:35 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Everett Rowing Association *
(5:33.79)
Mount Baker Rowing Club *
(5:39.96)
Pocock Rowing Center *
(5:42.29)
Commencement Bay
(5:48.63)
Holy Names Academy
(5:49.5)
Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex)
(6:35.9)
 
34
result
A Under 19 Novice Women 8+ 7:28 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Sammamish Rowing Association *
(5:36.43)
Bainbridge Island Rowing *
(5:38.81)
Green Lake Rowing Club *
(5:44.72)
Rose City Rowing Club
(5:55.26)
Holy Names Academy 2 (ex)
(6:02.56)
Victoria City RC
(6:05.71)
Brentwood College School
(6:33.31)
32
result
A Under 19 Novice Men 8+ 7:21 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Sammamish Rowing Association *
(4:57.73)
Mount Baker Rowing Club *
(5:06.02)
Everett Rowing Association *
(5:13.64)
Rose City Rowing Club
(5:19.45)
     
31
result
A Under 19 Novice Men 8+ 7:14 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Green Lake Rowing Club *
(4:59.8)
Bainbridge Island Rowing *
(5:08.59)
Pocock Rowing Center *
(5:13.94)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
(5:32.5)
Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex)
(5:46.59)
   
30
result
A Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ 7:07 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Claremont Sports Institute *
(6:40.9)
Crofton House School (ex)
(6:52.05)
Victoria City RC *
(6:57.89)
Shawnigan Lake School
(6:58.38)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(7:13.82)
   
29
result
A Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ 7:00 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Holy Names Academy *
(6:19.54)
Nanaimo Rowing Club *
(6:31.41)
Pocock Rowing Center
(7:05.6)
Seattle Preparatory School
(7:08.53)
Green Lake Rowing Club
(7:12.93)
   
28
result
A Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ 6:53 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Vashon Island Rowing Club *
(6:26.67)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing *
(6:41.78)
Sammamish Rowing Association
(6:50.67)
Bainbridge Island Rowing
(6:53.33)
Lakeside School (ex)
(7:01.79)
Brentwood College School
(7:12.69)
 
27
result
A Under 17 Novice Men 4x+ 6:46 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Vashon Island Rowing Club *
(5:55.81)
St. Michaels University School *
(6:00.5)
Bainbridge Island Rowing
(6:04.35)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(6:19.56)
Lakeside School
(6:55.91)
   
26
result
A Under 17 Novice Men 4x+ 6:39 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Vancouver College *
(0:00)
Pocock Rowing Center *
(0:12.49)
Everett Rowing Association
(0:28.8)
Victoria City RC
(0:30.82)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
(0:50.86)
Shawnigan Lake School
(1:11.35)
Brentwood College School 2 (ex)
(1:17.44)
25
result
A Under 17 Novice Men 4x+ 6:32 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Seattle Preparatory School *
(6:05.56)
Delta Deas Rowing Club *
(6:22.64)
Sammamish Rowing Association
(6:45.7)
Brentwood College School
(6:50.36)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(6:52.35)
   
22
result
A Under 19 JV Women 4x+ 6:25 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Holy Names Academy *
(6:16.97)
Maple Bay Rowing Club *
(6:18.08)
Deep Cove Rowing Club
(6:29.24)
Sammamish Rowing Association
(6:35.23)
Delta Deas Rowing Club (ex)
(7:16.33)
   
21
result
A Under 19 JV Women 4x+ 6:18 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society *
(6:20.37)
Pocock Rowing Center *
(6:24.68)
Brentwood College School
(6:31.75)
Thunder Rowing Crew
(6:49.34)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
(7:00.86)
   
20
result
A Under 19 JV Women 4x+ 6:11 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Victoria City RC *
(6:03.28)
Claremont Sports Institute *
(6:18.73)
Vashon Island Rowing Club
(6:22.72)
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
(6:29.51)
Crofton House School
(6:30.11)
   
19
result
A Under 19 JV Men 4x+ 6:04 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Olympia Area Rowing *
(5:13.44)
St. George's School *
(5:28.41)
Everett Rowing Association
(5:28.89)
Shawnigan Lake School
(5:30.93)
Thunder Rowing Crew (ex)
(5:51.93)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
(6:00.95)
 
18
result
A Under 19 JV Men 4x+ 5:57 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Brentwood College School *
(5:15.53)
Vancouver Rowing Club *
(5:17.32)
Victoria City RC
(5:20.23)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
(5:35.62)
Sammamish Rowing Association
(6:15.72)
   
17
result
A Under 19 JV Men 4x+ 5:50 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Vancouver College (ex)
(5:29.09)
Pocock Rowing Center *
(5:33.24)
Green Lake Rowing Club *
(5:41.65)
Claremont Sports Institute
(5:41.91)
Vashon Island Rowing Club
(5:44.72)
St. Michaels University School (ex)
(5:46.43)
 
16
result
A Under 17 Women 8+ 3:30 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Green Lake Rowing Club *
(6:08.31)
Everett Rowing Association *
(6:17.55)
Shawnigan Lake School *
(6:40.86)
Brentwood College School
(6:51.86)
     
15
result
A Under 17 Women 8+ 3:24 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Victoria City RC *
(6:16.53)
Mount Baker Rowing Club *
(6:22.77)
Holy Names Academy *
(6:42)
       
14
result
A Under 17 Men 8+ 3:17 pm, 29 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Vancouver College *
(5:19.72)
Brentwood College School *
(5:27.26)
Vancouver College 2 (ex)
(5:45.38)
Green Lake Rowing Club *
(5:52.71)
Delta Deas Rowing Club
(6:49.55)
   
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

36 records. Export as CSV