logo

Brentwood 2016


 
  Page 1/4Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6 Place 7
158
result
A1x Under 19 Women 1x 7:21 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC
(6:08.76)
Nanaimo Rowing Club
(6:18.58)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(6:27.82)
Commencement Bay
(6:32.01)
Deep Cove Rowing Club
(6:38.25)
Vashon Island Rowing Club
(6:39.73)
 
157
result
A1x Under 19 Women 1x 7:14 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Final B
Claremont Sports Institute
(6:36.66)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
(6:38.6)
St. Michaels University School
(6:42.16)
Holy Names Academy
(6:48.46)
Thunder Rowing Crew
(7:00.43)
   
156
result
A1x Under 19 Men 1x 7:07 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC
(5:39.8)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
(5:43.13)
Olympia Area Rowing
(5:48.37)
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
(5:52.03)
Claremont Sports Institute
(5:54.6)
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club
(5:57.49)
 
155
result
A1x Under 19 Men 1x 7:00 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Final B
Pocock Rowing Center
(5:46.26)
Commencement Bay
(5:52.29)
Delta Deas Rowing Club
(5:54.18)
Shawnigan Lake School
(5:55.83)
Deep Cove Rowing Club
(5:56.34)
Vancouver College
(5:59.65)
 
154
result
B Under 19 Novice Women 4+ 6:50 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Green Lake Rowing Club *
(5:56.81)
Bainbridge Island Rowing *
(6:03.12)
Pocock Rowing Center
(6:08.39)
Holy Names Academy
(6:09.43)
Victoria City RC
(6:34.11)
   
153
result
B Under 19 Novice Women 4+ 6:42 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Sammamish Rowing Association 2 (ex)
(6:06.62)
St. Michaels University School *
(6:13.79)
Everett Rowing Association *
(6:28.97)
Seattle Preparatory School
(6:34.38)
Rose City Rowing Club
(6:34.82)
   
152
result
B Under 19 Novice Women 4+ 6:34 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Sammamish Rowing Association *
(6:03.62)
Vashon Island Rowing Club *
(6:06)
Mount Baker Rowing Club
(6:12.09)
Commencement Bay
(6:22.22)
Nanaimo Rowing Club
(6:55.42)
Brentwood College School
(7:13.05)
 
150
result
B Under 19 Novice Men 4+ 6:26 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Victoria City RC *
(5:30.22)
Pocock Rowing Center *
(5:44.06)
Brentwood College School *
(5:53.57)
Commencement Bay
(5:54.15)
Lakeside School
(5:54.95)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
(6:02.89)
 
149
result
B Under 19 Novice Men 4+ 6:18 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Sammamish Rowing Association *
(5:23.06)
Bainbridge Island Rowing *
(5:24.84)
Green Lake Rowing Club *
(5:30.55)
Rose City Rowing Club
(5:37.4)
Mount Baker Rowing Club
(5:53.28)
Sammamish Rowing Association 2 (ex)
(5:54.52)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 2 (ex)
(6:09.13)
148
result
B Under 17 Novice Women 8+ 6:10 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Pocock Rowing Center *
(5:32.18)
Everett Rowing Association *
(5:44.7)
Green Lake Rowing Club *
(5:48.61)
Rose City Rowing Club
(5:49.33)
Victoria City RC
(5:50.11)
Holy Names Academy 2 (ex)
(5:56.81)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
(5:58.05)
147
result
B Under 17 Novice Women 8+ 6:02 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Holy Names Academy *
(5:35.9)
Sammamish Rowing Association *
(5:41.83)
Bainbridge Island Rowing *
(5:42.6)
Mount Baker Rowing Club (ex)
(5:54.3)
Lakeside School
(6:13.77)
Brentwood College School
(6:14.13)
 
145
result
B Under 17 Novice Men 8+ 5:54 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Sammamish Rowing Association *
(5:06.25)
Green Lake Rowing Club *
(5:15.03)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing *
(5:17.4)
Seattle Preparatory School
(5:22.76)
Rose City Rowing Club
(5:25.3)
Pocock Rowing Center
(5:26.36)
 
144
result
B Under 17 Novice Men 8+ 5:46 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Everett Rowing Association *
(5:02.03)
Vancouver College *
(5:07.21)
Bainbridge Island Rowing *
(5:09.65)
Vashon Island Rowing Club
(5:09.97)
Brentwood College School
(6:08.62)
   
141
result
B Under 17 Lwt72 Men 4+ 5:38 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Vancouver College 2 (ex)
(5:25.02)
Shawnigan Lake School *
(5:32.89)
Vashon Island Rowing Club *
(5:36.84)
Victoria City RC *
(5:50.35)
Claremont Sports Institute
(5:54.4)
Everett Rowing Association
(6:19.79)
 
140
result
B Under 17 Lwt72 Men 4+ 5:30 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
St. George's School *
(5:17.16)
Vancouver College *
(5:19.06)
Lakeside School *
(5:20.31)
Pocock Rowing Center
(5:25.37)
St. George's School 2 (ex)
(5:56.9)
Brentwood College School
(6:04.37)
 
139
result
B Under 19 Women 2x 5:22 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society *
(6:00.7)
Vashon Island Rowing Club *
(6:02.81)
Nanaimo Rowing Club
(6:05.72)
Deep Cove Rowing Club
(6:18.6)
Pocock Rowing Center
(6:42.19)
Delta Deas Rowing Club
(7:08.27)
 
138
result
B Under 19 Women 2x 5:14 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
St. Michaels University School *
(6:13.28)
Brentwood College School *
(6:13.58)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(6:17.96)
Claremont Sports Institute
(6:20.96)
Commencement Bay
(6:30.78)
Crofton House School
(6:35.24)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(6:41.8)
137
result
B Under 19 Women 2x 5:06 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Victoria City RC *
(5:53.57)
Olympia Area Rowing *
(6:03.71)
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
(6:20.79)
Holy Names Academy
(6:22.38)
Thunder Rowing Crew
(6:49.72)
Sentinel Secondary School
(7:19.44)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
(7:39.63)
136
result
B Under 19 Men 2x 4:58 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
St. George's School *
(5:38.53)
Deep Cove Rowing Club *
(5:39.24)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
(5:41.78)
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club
(5:58.05)
Delta Deas Rowing Club 2 (ex)
(6:09.91)
St. Michaels University School
(7:03.21)
 
135
result
B Under 19 Men 2x 4:50 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Olympia Area Rowing *
(5:22.21)
Victoria City RC *
(5:22.43)
Vashon Island Rowing Club
(5:28.5)
Vancouver Rowing Club
(5:28.93)
Thunder Rowing Crew
(6:01.72)
Brentwood College School
(6:22.22)
 
134
result
B Under 19 Men 2x 4:42 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club *
(5:36.28)
Claremont Sports Institute *
(5:37.14)
Vancouver College
(5:39.1)
Delta Deas Rowing Club
(5:44.14)
Nanaimo Rowing Club
(6:03.09)
Maple Bay Rowing Club
(6:13.21)
 
133
result
B Under 19 3V Women 4+ 4:34 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Sammamish Rowing Association 2 (ex)
(6:22.07)
Pocock Rowing Center *
(6:39.97)
Green Lake Rowing Club *
(6:40.63)
Bainbridge Island Rowing *
(6:44.02)
Mount Baker Rowing Club
(6:45.42)
Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex)
(7:29.48)
 
132
result
B Under 19 3V Women 4+ 4:26 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Sammamish Rowing Association *
(6:07.34)
Victoria City RC *
(6:16.2)
Everett Rowing Association *
(6:27.8)
Rose City Rowing Club
(6:29.41)
Holy Names Academy
(6:41.3)
Green Lake Rowing Club 2 (ex)
(6:47.78)
 
131
result
B Under 19 3V Men 4+ 4:18 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Victoria City RC *
(5:32.24)
Pocock Rowing Center *
(5:40.94)
Everett Rowing Association *
(5:46.06)
Green Lake Rowing Club
(5:52.53)
Commencement Bay
(6:01.39)
Mount Baker Rowing Club 2 (ex)
(6:12.67)
 
130
result
B Under 19 3V Men 4+ 4:10 pm, 30 Apr 2016, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Rose City Rowing Club *
(5:32.83)
Mount Baker Rowing Club *
(5:39.02)
Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex)
(5:42.06)
Sammamish Rowing Association *
(5:48.89)
Bainbridge Island Rowing
(5:51.51)
Brentwood College School
(5:53.14)
 
 
  Page 1/4Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

98 records. Export as CSV