logo

LVISSAA Crabfest Skills / Head of the Hamster 2016


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6
23
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Women 4x- 4:40 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School
(13:49.63)
Place #2
Claremont Secondary School 2
(14:00.46)
Place #3
Claremont Secondary School 3
(14:12.86)
Place #4
Stelly's Secondary School
(15:03.72)
Place #5
Claremont Secondary School 5
(15:19.52)
Place #6
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(16:02.75)
23
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Women 4x- 4:40 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Place #7
Claremont Secondary School 4
(16:17.57)
         
22
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Women 1x 4:35 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Stelly's Secondary School
(16:41.51)
Place #2
Oak Bay High School
(16:46.2)
Place #3
St. Michaels University School
(17:06.79)
Place #4
St. Andrews Regional High School
(17:10.1)
   
21
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Men 2x 4:30 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Reynolds Secondary
(15:05.57)
Place #2
Parkland Secondary
(15:08.21)
Place #3
Pacific Christian School
(15:18.37)
Place #4
Oak Bay High School
(16:30.99)
   
20
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Men 8+ 3:55 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Oak Bay High School
(13:10.64)
Place #2
Claremont Secondary School
(13:26.15)
       
19
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Men 4x- 3:50 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School
(12:46.02)
Place #2
Stelly's Secondary School
(13:03.61)
Place #3
Claremont Secondary School 3
(13:54.55)
Place #4
Reynolds Secondary
(14:32.6)
Place #5
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(14:53.01)
Place #6
St. Michaels University School
(15:17.19)
19
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Men 4x- 3:50 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Place #7
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(15:28.09)
Place #8
Claremont Secondary School 2
(15:30.57)
Place #9
St. Andrews Regional High School
(16:39.14)
     
18
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Men 1x 3:45 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Victoria High School
(15:57.42)
Place #2
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(16:20.34)
Place #3
St. Andrews Regional High School
(16:44.09)
     
17
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Women 2x 3:40 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Stelly's Secondary School
(16:02.46)
Place #2
Parkland Secondary
(16:03.46)
Place #3
St. Michaels University School
(16:30)
Place #4
St. Andrews Regional High School
(16:43.59)
Place #5
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(16:45.19)
Place #6
Oak Bay High School
(18:26.1)
17
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Women 2x 3:40 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Place #7
St. Margaret's School
(18:57.48)
         
16
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Men 8+ 3:02 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
St. Michaels University School
(2:10.46)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(2:26.86)
       
15
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Men 8+ 2:56 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 4
Pacific Christian School
(2:18.67)
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(3:53.95)
       
14
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Men 8+ 2:50 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 3
Stelly's Secondary School
(2:27.5)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(2:35.17)
       
13
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Men 8+ 2:42 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
Oak Bay High School
(2:02.61)
Claremont Secondary School
(2:15.76)
       
12
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Women 8+ 2:34 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
Oak Bay High School (ex)
(2:14.21)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(3:10.17)
Victoria High School
(4:29.45)
     
11
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Women 8+ 2:26 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
Parkland Secondary (ex)
(2:11.62)
Reynolds Secondary
(2:24.37)
       
10
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Men 8+ 2:18 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
St. Michaels University School
(2:16.38)
Victoria High School (ex)
(5:07.42)
       
9
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Men 8+ 2:10 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 3
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(2:02.47)
Claremont Secondary School
(2:41.62)
       
8
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Men 8+ 2:02 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
Parkland Secondary
(2:16.47)
Reynolds Secondary (ex)
(2:21.95)
       
7
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Women 8+ 1:46 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
Claremont Secondary School
(2:32.6)
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(2:48.43)
St. Margaret's School
(3:34.23)
     
6
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Women 8+ 1:38 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
St. Michaels University School
(2:27.44)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(2:59.15)
       
5
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Women 8+ 1:30 pm, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 3
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(4:08.5)
Stelly's Secondary School (ex)
(4:24.01)
       
4
result
Skills event Junior Novice Men 4x- 11:00 am, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School
(1:15.11)
Place #2
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(1:21.76)
Place #3
Claremont Secondary School 2
(1:30.56)
Place #4
Pacific Christian School
(1:31.03)
Place #5
St. Andrews Regional High School
(1:32.35)
Place #6
Stelly's Secondary School
(1:33.6)
4
result
Skills event Junior Novice Men 4x- 11:00 am, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Place #7
Stelly's Secondary School 2
(1:41.31)
Place #8
Mt. Douglas Secondary 3
(1:41.88)
Place #9
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
(1:53.95)
Place #10
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(1:57.74)
Place #11
Pacific Christian School 2
(2:05.93)
Place #12
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2
(2:08.47)
3
result
Skills event Junior Novice Women 4x- 10:00 am, 2 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Place #1
St. Andrews Regional High School
(1:20)
Place #2
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(1:20.27)
Place #3
St. Margaret's School 2
(1:31.87)
Place #4
Oak Bay High School
(1:35.11)
Place #5
Claremont Secondary School 2
(1:39.06)
Place #6
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
(1:39.07)
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

31 records. Export as CSV