logo

LVISSAA October Sprints (Annual 2nd) Regatta 2016


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6 Place 7
48
result
Sunday Senior Advanced Men 8+ 2:00 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
Claremont Secondary School
(2:15.02)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(2:21.54)
Oak Bay High School
(2:22.42)
       
47
result
Sunday Junior Novice Women 4x- 1:40 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 5
St. Margaret's School 2
(2:52.47)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(2:53.88)
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(3:16.38)
       
46
result
Sunday Junior Men 8+ 1:30 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
St. Michaels University School
(2:14.6)
Claremont Secondary School
(2:25.03)
         
45
result
Sunday Junior Novice Women 4x- 1:20 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 4
Claremont Secondary School
(3:02.34)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(3:05.61)
St. Andrews Regional High School 3
(3:12.09)
       
44
result
Sunday Junior Novice Women 4x- 1:10 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 3
Claremont Secondary School 2
(2:58.06)
Reynolds Secondary
(2:59.88)
St. Michaels University School
(3:09.78)
       
43
result
Sunday Senior Advanced Women 2x 1:00 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
Claremont Secondary School
(2:31.87)
Parkland Secondary
(2:37.11)
St. Michaels University School
(2:41.57)
Stelly's Secondary School 2
(2:42.58)
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(2:45.18)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(2:47.09)
Stelly's Secondary School
(2:48.99)
42
result
Sunday Junior Novice Women 4x- 12:50 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
Oak Bay High School
(2:40.91)
Pacific Christian School
(2:54.29)
St. Andrews Regional High School 2
(3:03.04)
Stelly's Secondary School
(3:23.39)
     
41
result
Sunday Junior Novice Women 4x- 12:40 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
(2:48.94)
St. Michaels University School 2
(2:56.92)
Victoria High School
(3:08.5)
St. Margaret's School
(3:09.96)
     
40
result
Sunday Senior Men 2x 12:30 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
St. Andrews Regional High School 2
(2:28.36)
Victoria High School
(2:38.36)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(3:04.93)
       
39
result
Sunday Senior Novice Men 4x- 12:20 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
(2:45.05)
Stelly's Secondary School
(2:46.44)
Parkland Secondary
(2:47.3)
Claremont Secondary School
(2:48.45)
     
38
result
Sunday Senior Novice Men 4x- 12:10 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(2:26.49)
Oak Bay High School
(2:41.34)
Victoria High School
(3:24.24)
Reynolds Secondary
(4:10.39)
     
37
result
Sunday Junior Women 2x 12:00 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
St. Michaels University School
(2:39.69)
Claremont Secondary School
(2:44.07)
Claremont Secondary School 2
(2:50.9)
Stelly's Secondary School
(2:57.81)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(3:01.13)
   
36
result
Sunday Junior Novice Women 8+ 11:00 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(2:53.01)
St. Michaels University School
(2:58.82)
Claremont Secondary School
(3:00.34)
       
35
result
Sunday Senior Advanced Men 1x 10:40 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
Claremont Secondary School
(2:35.74)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(2:36.41)
Stelly's Secondary School
(2:36.9)
Oak Bay High School 2
(2:37.42)
     
34
result
Sunday Junior Novice Women 8+ 10:30 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(2:42.43)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(2:57.18)
St. Margaret's School
(3:17.96)
       
33
result
Sunday Senior Advanced Women 4x- 10:20 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
Claremont Secondary School
(2:28.65)
Claremont Secondary School 2
(2:37.27)
St. Michaels University School
(2:37.56)
       
32
result
Sunday Senior Advanced Men 1x 10:10 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
St. Andrews Regional High School
(2:39.31)
Pacific Christian School
(2:39.55)
Oak Bay High School
(2:43.36)
Victoria High School
(2:44.56)
Parkland Secondary
(2:53.57)
   
31
result
Sunday Senior Novice Men 8+ 10:00 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
Oak Bay High School
(2:21.89)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(2:27.08)
Parkland Secondary
(2:41.66)
       
30
result
Sunday Junior Women 4x- 9:50 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
Claremont Secondary School
(2:27.08)
Stelly's Secondary School
(2:38.68)
Claremont Secondary School 2
(2:46.88)
       
29
result
Saturday Senior Women 2x 9:40 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
Oak Bay High School 2 (ex)
(2:40.59)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(2:48.38)
Oak Bay High School
(3:04.21)
St. Margaret's School
(3:19.36)
     
28
result
Sunday Senior Novice Men 8+ 9:30 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
Reynolds Secondary (ex)
(2:33.36)
St. Michaels University School
(2:47.34)
         
27
result
Sunday Grade 8 Women 4x+ 9:20 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
St. Margaret's School
(3:14.39)
Bayside Middle School
(3:24.13)
Royal Oak Middle School 2
(3:28.1)
Royal Oak Middle School 3
(3:48.83)
     
26
result
Saturday Junior Men 2x 9:10 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
Claremont Secondary School
(2:30.3)
Claremont Secondary School 2
(2:36.29)
Oak Bay High School
(2:38.03)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(2:46.62)
St. Andrews Regional High School 2
(2:48.22)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(3:12.45)
St. Andrews Regional High School 3
(3:16.08)
25
result
Saturday Senior Advanced Women 8+ 9:00 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
Claremont Secondary School
(2:29.06)
Parkland Secondary
(2:46.36)
         
24
result
Sunday Grade 8 Women 4x+ 8:50 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society
(2:57.3)
Bayside Middle School 2
(3:18.43)
St. Margaret's School 2
(3:29.36)
Royal Oak Middle School
(3:33.26)
     
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

30 records. Export as CSV