logo

LVISSAA Crabfest Skills & Head of Hamster 2017


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6
20
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Women 1x 4:20 pm, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School
(16:31.63)
Place #2
Parkland Secondary
(16:35.05)
Place #3
Stelly's Secondary School
(16:36.25)
Place #4
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(17:29.07)
Place #5
Oak Bay High School
(18:00.35)
 
19
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Men 2x 4:15 pm, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Oak Bay High School
(14:00.69)
Place #2
Stelly's Secondary School
(14:05.27)
Place #3
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(15:16.42)
Place #4
Victoria High School
(15:39.46)
Place #5
St. Andrews Regional High School
(15:52.93)
 
18
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Women 4x- 4:05 pm, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School
(14:15.18)
Place #2
Claremont Secondary School 2
(14:24.81)
Place #3
Stelly's Secondary School
(14:48.25)
Place #4
St. Andrews Regional High School
(15:14.81)
Place #5
St. Margaret's School
(15:26.96)
Place #6
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(15:46.05)
18
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Women 4x- 4:05 pm, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #7
Oak Bay High School
(16:17.59)
Place #8
Stelly's Secondary School 2
(16:47.95)
Place #9
St. Margaret's School 2
(17:58.78)
     
17
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Men 8+ 4:00 pm, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School
(13:00.12)
Place #2
Claremont Secondary School 2
(14:27.56)
       
16
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Women 2x 3:20 pm, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(15:30.99)
Place #2
Oak Bay High School
(16:54.07)
Place #3
Victoria High School
(16:55.91)
Place #4
Claremont Secondary School
(16:56.56)
Place #5
Parkland Secondary
(17:02.26)
Place #6
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(17:57.31)
15
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Men 1x 3:15 pm, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Parkland Secondary
(15:36.67)
Place #2
Claremont Secondary School
(16:01.31)
Place #3
Pacific Christian School
(16:07.14)
Place #4
Victoria High School
(17:04.54)
   
14
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Men 4x- 3:05 pm, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School
(12:41.97)
Place #2
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(13:12.38)
Place #3
Claremont Secondary School 2
(13:13.82)
Place #4
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(13:45.46)
Place #5
St. Andrews Regional High School 2
(13:51.95)
Place #6
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
(14:02.79)
14
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Men 4x- 3:05 pm, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #7
Parkland Secondary
(14:46.86)
Place #8
Oak Bay High School 2
(15:10.23)
Place #9
Stelly's Secondary School
(15:22.17)
Place #10
Pacific Christian School
(15:46.96)
   
13
result
Head of the Hamster Senior Women 8+ 3:00 pm, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School
(15:22.38)
         
12
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Women 8+ 1:50 pm, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Final B
Claremont Secondary School
(1:50.03)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
MD/PCS Composite
(1:50.49)
       
11
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Women 8+ 1:44 pm, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Final A
Stelly's Secondary School
(1:48.88)
St. Michaels University School
(2:04.02)
       
9
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Men 8+ 1:32 pm, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Final C
Claremont Secondary School
Composite Lambrick
(1:55.09)
St. Michaels University School
(1:59.54)
Claremont Secondary School 2
(2:00.57)
     
8
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Men 8+ 1:26 pm, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Final B
Oak Bay High School
(1:43.97)
Pacific Christian School
(1:50.53)
       
7
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Men 8+ 1:20 pm, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Final A
St. Michaels University School 2 (ex)
(1:37.19)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(1:55.44)
       
6
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Women 8+ 12:56 pm, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Final A
Claremont Secondary School
Composite Lambrick
(2:00.25)
Reynolds Secondary
(2:18.41)
Esquimalt High School (ex)
(2:34.97)
     
5
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Men 8+ 12:50 pm, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Final A
Stelly's Secondary School
(1:49.26)
Parkland Secondary
(2:29.26)
       
4
result
Skills event Junior Novice Men 4x- 10:35 am, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Glenlyon Norfolk School (ex)
(0:44.39)
Place #2
Pacific Christian School
(0:47.35)
Place #3
St. Andrews Regional High School (ex)
(0:57.74)
Place #4
Claremont Secondary School 3
(0:59.4)
Place #5
Stelly's Secondary School
(0:59.52)
Place #6
Pacific Christian School 2
Also Tuffin, Slater
(1:00.64)
4
result
Skills event Junior Novice Men 4x- 10:35 am, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #7
Claremont Secondary School (ex)
(1:02.79)
Place #8
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
(1:02.96)
Place #9
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(1:08.58)
Place #10
Parkland Secondary
(1:14.88)
Place #11
Victoria High School (ex)
(1:15.29)
Place #12
Reynolds Secondary
(1:16.05)
4
result
Skills event Junior Novice Men 4x- 10:35 am, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #13
Claremont Secondary School 2
(1:16.87)
         
3
result
Skills event Junior Novice Women 4x- 9:20 am, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Stelly's Secondary School 2
(0:48.66)
Place #2
Claremont Secondary School 2
(0:49.61)
Place #3
St. Andrews Regional High School (ex)
(0:49.66)
Place #4
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2
Gonzalez, Caruso, Macpherson
(0:52.41)
Place #5
Stelly's Secondary School
(0:55.27)
Place #6
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(0:55.35)
3
result
Skills event Junior Novice Women 4x- 9:20 am, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #7
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(0:57.76)
Place #8
Victoria High School
(0:59.55)
Place #9
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 (ex)
(1:01.81)
Place #10
Pacific Christian School
(1:09.47)
Place #11
Reynolds Secondary
(1:16.55)
Place #12
Esquimalt High School (ex)
(1:19.69)
3
result
Skills event Junior Novice Women 4x- 9:20 am, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #13
St. Margaret's School (ex)
(1:19.94)
Place #14
Claremont Secondary School
(1:22.48)
Place #15
Claremont Secondary School 3
(1:27.04)
     
2
result
Skills event Senior Novice Men 4x- 8:50 am, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Oak Bay High School
(0:42.39)
Place #2
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(0:45.6)
Place #3
Pacific Christian School
(0:48.14)
Place #4
Stelly's Secondary School
(0:48.32)
Place #5
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(0:50.29)
Place #6
Victoria High School
(1:04.77)
1
result
Skills event Senior Novice Women 4x- 8:00 am, 1 Oct 2017, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Parkland Secondary 2
(1:00.76)
Place #2
Lambrick Park Secondary
(1:11.49)
Place #3
Stelly's Secondary School
(1:13.52)
Place #4
Claremont Secondary School
(1:16.24)
Place #5
Pacific Christian School
(1:18.47)
Place #6
Reynolds Secondary
(1:19.14)
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

26 records. Export as CSV