logo

Elk Lake Spring 2018


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6 Place 7 Place 8
96
result
Sunday Under 19 Men 4+ 2:22 pm, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
Seattle Rowing Center (Andrews, L)
(6:44.18)
St. Michaels University School (Considine, A)
(6:50.52)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Beard, R)
(6:50.8)
Delta Deas Rowing Club (McNabb, E)
(7:04.83)
Victoria City RC (Konnila, J)
(7:41.67)
     
94
result
Sunday Open Lwt Men 2x 2:14 pm, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
University of Victoria (Gulka, C)
(6:40.18)
Seattle Rowing Center (Nelson, J)
(6:42.58)
University of Victoria (Clarke, C)
(7:06.9)
Seattle Rowing Center (Peck, S)
(7:17.33)
Seattle Rowing Center (Miles, P)
(7:43.9)
University of the Fraser Valley (Fischer, K)
(8:15.18)
   
93
result
Sunday Open Women 4x- 2:06 pm, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
University of Victoria (Battersby, P)
(6:55.6)
Seattle Rowing Center (Hardman, J)
(7:05.54)
University of Victoria (Hubbs, H)
(7:11.47)
University of the Fraser Valley (Grubb, G)
(8:36.36)
       
92
result
Sunday Under 17 Men 8+ 1:58 pm, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
St. Michaels University School (LeBlanc, E)
(6:45.23)
Brentwood College School (Long, E)
(6:46.81)
Victoria City RC (Vasko, M) (ex)
(6:58.45)
Victoria City RC (LePage, L) (ex)
(7:37.79)
Brentwood College School (Bakshi, A)
(8:15.93)
     
91
result
Sunday Under 17 Women 2x 1:50 pm, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Anderson, H)
(8:12.58)
Seattle Rowing Center (Payne, E)
(8:13.47)
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Warren, M)
(8:28.11)
Shawnigan Lake School (Hall, G)
(8:28.69)
Seattle Rowing Center (Cole, C)
(8:34.29)
     
90
result
Sunday Open Novice Women 4x- 1:42 pm, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
University of the Fraser Valley (Kirk, J) (ex)
(10:15.75)
             
89
result
Sunday Open Men 8+ 1:34 pm, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
University of British Columbia (Chung, K)
(5:44.93)
University of Victoria (Kulman, B)
(5:49.22)
University of British Columbia (Dohm, J)
(5:50.69)
Seattle Rowing Center (Reiser, K)
(5:51.26)
University of Victoria (Raso, R)
(6:05.01)
     
88
result
Sunday Under 19 Men 8+ 1:26 pm, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
Brentwood College School (Holmes, E)
(6:05.96)
             
87
result
Sunday Open JV Women 4+ 1:18 pm, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
University of Victoria (Kennedy, H)
(7:25.62)
University of the Fraser Valley (Grubb, G)
(7:46.14)
University of Victoria (Copeland, L)
(8:13.43)
         
86
result
Sunday Under 19 Women 4+ 1:10 pm, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
Seattle Rowing Center (Andrews, L)
(7:12.47)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Beard, R)
(7:28.69)
Delta Deas Rowing Club (McNabb, E)
(7:43.23)
         
85
result
Sunday Masters Men 1x 1:02 pm, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (Alexander, L)
(3:33.49)
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Rutherford, C)
(3:56.26)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Wood, R)
(4:00.04)
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (Wilkinson, D)
(4:00.46)
       
84
result
Sunday Under 17 Women 8+ 12:54 pm, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
St. Michaels University School (Chow, J)
(7:16.01)
Brentwood College School (napier, C)
(7:19.42)
           
83
result
Sunday Under 17 Men 2x 12:46 pm, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
Seattle Rowing Center (Harper, B)
(7:05.27)
Seattle Rowing Center (Kerssel, T)
(7:11.53)
Victoria City RC (Marcovitz, O)
(7:16.26)
Victoria City RC (Somogyi, R) (ex)
(7:23.1)
Victoria City RC (Marcovitz, A)
(7:24.19)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Zimmermann, M)
(7:29.52)
Seattle Rowing Center (Garcia-Camargo, D)
(7:32.26)
 
82
result
Sunday Under 19 Women 4x- 11:46 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Montgomery, M)
(6:41.31)
Victoria City RC (mcculloch, d)
(6:45.01)
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Vangsgaard, D)
(6:48.72)
Seattle Rowing Center (Payne, E)
(7:02.54)
St. Michaels University School (Raina, R)
(7:12.33)
Victoria City RC (Greig, R)
(7:13.75)
   
80
result
Sunday Open JV Men 4+ 11:30 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
University of Victoria (Chan, A)
(6:24.99)
University of British Columbia () (ex)
(6:52.25)
University of the Fraser Valley (Grubb, G)
(7:04.81)
University of British Columbia () (ex)
(8:02.32)
       
79
result
Sunday Open Women 2x 11:22 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
National Training Centre (Moffatt, J)
(6:50.85)
National Training Centre (Sauks, K)
(6:52.31)
National Training Centre (Proske, A)
(7:00.14)
University of Victoria (Simpson, M)
(7:08.28)
National Training Centre (Mara, T)
(7:11.83)
University of Victoria (Gray, E)
(7:21.11)
   
78
result
Sunday Open Men 4x- 11:14 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
Seattle Rowing Center (Schulz, R)
(6:12)
Seattle Rowing Center (Egan, S)
(6:20.72)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Bradov, T)
(6:22.51)
         
77
result
Sunday Open Lwt Women 2x 11:06 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
University of Victoria (Morstad, K)
(7:25.53)
Seattle Rowing Center (Andrews, E)
(7:32.23)
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Isnor, J)
(7:40.02)
University of Victoria (Fredrickson, N)
(7:51.95)
Seattle Rowing Center (Swardstrom, R)
(8:02.18)
University of the Fraser Valley (Grubb, G)
(8:27.88)
   
76
result
Sunday Open Men 4- 10:58 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
University of Victoria (Davies, M)
(6:07.29)
University of Victoria (Donaldson, A)
(6:10.21)
University of Victoria (Hollands, E)
(6:30.24)
University of Victoria (Seshadri, S)
(6:36.52)
University of the Fraser Valley (Lounsbury, G)
(6:50.17)
     
75
result
Sunday Open Novice Men 4x- 10:50 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
Seattle Rowing Center (Rulyak, O)
(6:46.28)
Victoria City RC (Keeler, D)
(7:06.54)
St. Michaels University School (Wu, A)
(7:17.97)
Brentwood College School (Ursprung, L) (ex)
(8:12.98)
       
74
result
Sunday Under 19 Men 2x 10:42 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
Brentwood College School (Phillips, J)
(6:33.61)
Seattle Rowing Center (Schulz, R)
(6:38.04)
Seattle Rowing Center (Evans, E)
(6:41.7)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Beremski, I)
(6:47.32)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Ciccateri, A)
(6:53.63)
Brentwood College School (Carson, L)
(6:56.56)
   
73
result
Sunday Under 19 Men 2x 10:34 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final B
Victoria City RC (Kettlewell, L)
(6:45.83)
Victoria City RC (Kilpatrick, T)
(6:49.09)
Seattle Rowing Center (Egan, S)
(6:49.24)
Victoria City RC (Jaques, O)
(6:51.1)
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Gulka, N)
(7:04.51)
St. Michaels University School (Pryce-Baff, S)
(7:06.5)
   
72
result
Sunday Open Women 8+ 10:26 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
University of Victoria (Fernandes, C)
(6:00.42)
University of British Columbia (Yu, T)
(6:11.82)
University of British Columbia (Birkenshaw, A)
(6:25.8)
University of Victoria (Kennedy, H)
(6:35.19)
       
71
result
Sunday Under 19 Women 8+ 10:18 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
Brentwood College School (de Asis Chan, E)
(6:54.09)
Shawnigan Lake School (Kim, K)
(7:20.37)
           
70
result
Sunday Masters Mixed 4x- 10:10 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (Taylor, T)
(3:24.5)
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (Pimlott, M)
(3:41.76)
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (van Beelen, H)
(3:46.51)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Ramsay, L)
(3:52.07)
       
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

38 records. Export as CSV