logo

Brentwood 2018


 
  Page 1/5Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6 Place 7
142
result
A1x Under 19 Women 1x 7:40 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Final A
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Stephens, K)
(6:18.1)
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Lynch, G)
(6:25.17)
Brentwood College School (Collins, A)
(6:30.27)
Seattle Preparatory School (Conaty, E)
(6:32.62)
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Isnor, J)
(6:32.94)
Crofton House School (Luo, E)
(6:48.64)
 
141
result
A1x Under 19 Women 1x 7:34 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Final B
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Sweeney, I)
(6:39.34)
Vancouver Rowing Club (Byrne-Atkins, S)
(6:44.22)
Crofton House School (Douville, G)
(6:44.97)
Brentwood College School (Snyder, C)
(6:48.16)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Petrova, D)
(6:54.75)
Claremont Sports Institute (Stephens, E)
(7:04.67)
 
140
result
A1x Under 19 Women 1x 7:28 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Final C
Seattle Preparatory School (Margaritis, A)
(6:44.68)
Collingwood School (Finnie, A)
(6:48.67)
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Reynolds, B)
(6:52.22)
Claremont Sports Institute (Ames, S)
(7:04.74)
Burton Beach Rowing Club (Milewski, R)
(7:10.29)
Vancouver Rowing Club (Thom, E)
(7:15.15)
 
139
result
A1x Under 19 Men 1x 7:22 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Final A
Claremont Sports Institute (Walkey, J)
(5:39.64)
Seattle Preparatory School (Heid, M)
(5:41.08)
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Petram, R)
(5:53.51)
Claremont Sports Institute (Breitenfeldt, F)
(6:01.53)
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Djurasic, A)
(6:05.79)
Vancouver Rowing Club (Lau, B)
(6:13.53)
 
138
result
A1x Under 19 Men 1x 7:16 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Final B
Lakeside School (Franklin, C)
(5:52.53)
Victoria City RC (Juniors) (Copeman, B)
(6:06.69)
Olympia Area Rowing (Richter, A)
(6:11.39)
Seattle Preparatory School (Russell, A)
(6:18.22)
Victoria City RC (Juniors) (Macdonald, K)
(6:23.18)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Bradov, T)
(6:25.6)
 
137
result
A1x Under 19 Men 1x 7:10 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Final C
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Hatcher, S)
(6:07.3)
Shawnigan Lake School (Wheeler, J)
(6:09.04)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Grayzel, A)
(6:17.57)
Seattle Preparatory School (Brown, A)
(6:22.46)
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Inglis, C)
(6:28.61)
   
136
result
B Under 19 Novice Women 4+ 6:57 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
St. Michaels University School (Tung, N)*
(6:12.8)
Holy Names Academy (Collins, G)*
(6:21.54)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Tripuraneni, I)*
(6:21.98)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Montgomery, E)*
(6:26.82)
     
135
result
B Under 19 Novice Women 4+ 6:50 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Pocock Rowing Center (Paterson, G)*
(6:16.23)
Green Lake Rowing Club (Eamer, G)*
(6:21.15)
Holy Names Academy (Zhang, C)
(6:33.69)
Seattle Preparatory School (Cerceo, M)
(6:38.33)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Gray, D)
(6:54.68)
   
134
result
B Under 19 Novice Men 4+ 6:44 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Pocock Rowing Center (Sikora, S)*
(5:49.82)
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Fossan, J)*
(5:51.54)
Brentwood College School (Whittle, H)*
(5:56.33)
Seattle Preparatory School (Anandam, A)*
(6:11.82)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Pomerantz, J)
(6:21.73)
Mount Baker Rowing Club (Standifer, C)
(6:40.13)
 
133
result
B Under 19 Novice Men 4+ 6:37 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Green Lake Rowing Club (Bedwell, A)*
(5:46.76)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Michie, A)*
(6:16.3)
Shawnigan Lake School (Chen, J)
(6:19.68)
Olympia Area Rowing (Probart, P)
(6:26.11)
Mount Baker Rowing Club (Lessard, N)
(6:43.12)
   
132
result
B Under 17 Novice Women 8+ 6:31 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Mount Baker Rowing Club (rubin, H)*
(5:50.85)
Holy Names Academy (Kline, A)*
(5:51.08)
Olympia Area Rowing (Crutsinger-Perry, C)*
(5:53.77)
Brentwood College School (Taciuk-Cabrolier, M)
(6:08.48)
Holy Names Academy (Rosa, M)
(6:08.89)
Lakeside School (Leffler, Z)
(6:39.77)
 
131
result
B Under 17 Novice Women 8+ 6:24 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Green Lake Rowing Club (Cardines, G)*
(5:55.13)
Shawnigan Lake School (Kim, A)*
(5:56.23)
Pocock Rowing Center (Sanchez, I)*
(5:56.8)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Wright, I)
(6:05.54)
Victoria City RC (Juniors) (Workman, W)
(6:08.46)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (McMillan, D)
(6:42.85)
 
130
result
B Under 17 Novice Men 8+ 6:18 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Olympia Area Rowing (Vanneste, F)*
(5:25.05)
Green Lake Rowing Club (Killian, N)*
(5:39.72)
Lakeside School (Husick, B)*
(5:43.51)
Brentwood College School (Gerard, J)
(5:53.32)
     
129
result
B Under 17 Novice Men 8+ 6:11 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Mount Baker Rowing Club (Standifer, C)*
(5:23.82)
Pocock Rowing Center (Cole, M)*
(5:31.82)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Arnsdorf, J)*
(5:46.72)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Aghdaei, Z)
(6:08.01)
     
128
result
B Under 17 Lwt63 Women 4+ 6:05 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Shawnigan Lake School (Brigden, O)*
(6:19.45)
Claremont Sports Institute (Cunningham, C)*
(6:27.07)
Seattle Preparatory School (Svensson-Stewart, E)*
(6:28.93)
St. Michaels University School (Chow, J)
(6:39.76)
Brentwood College School (Buckley, R)
(7:05.41)
   
127
result
B Under 17 Lwt63 Women 4+ 5:58 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Holy Names Academy (Lederer, S)*
(6:29.02)
Victoria City RC (Juniors) (Regosa, S)*
(6:29.57)
Lakeside School (Zhang, T)*
(6:29.81)
Green Lake Rowing Club (Kay, E)
(6:33.4)
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Brigham, G)
(6:37.3)
   
126
result
B Under 17 Lwt72 Men 4+ 5:52 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Vancouver College (Planas, E)*
(5:31)
St. George's School (Maiorino, G)*
(5:34.08)
Victoria City RC (Juniors) (LePage, L)*
(5:40.71)
Vancouver College (Cho, B)*
(5:44.78)
Brentwood College School (Bakshi, A)
(5:49.05)
Shawnigan Lake School (Lemkuil, G)
(5:51.71)
 
125
result
B Under 17 Lwt72 Men 4+ 5:45 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Green Lake Rowing Club (Kaiser, A)*
(5:34.3)
Lakeside School (Mitchell, N)*
(5:46.37)
Pocock Rowing Center (Sikora, S)
(5:53.28)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Beard, R)
(5:55.25)
St. Michaels University School (Walton, R)
(6:10.57)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Johnson, G)
(6:32.49)
 
124
result
B Under 19 Women 2x 5:39 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Seattle Preparatory School (Conaty, E)*
(6:10.23)
Brentwood College School (Christensen, A)
(6:11.72)
Lakeside School (Copeland, S)
(6:18.59)
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Lawrence, C)
(6:22.29)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Whelan, J)
(6:27.24)
Shawnigan Lake School (Norris, C)
(6:41.63)
 
123
result
B Under 19 Women 2x 5:32 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Victoria City RC (Juniors) (letham, p)*
(6:01.53)
Crofton House School (Luo, E)*
(6:04.77)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Burton, P)
(6:15.03)
Claremont Sports Institute (Stephens, E)
(6:21.01)
Thunder Rowing Crew (Liu, E)
(6:28.52)
   
122
result
B Under 19 Women 2x 5:26 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Olympia Area Rowing (Merrifield, A)*
(6:08.32)
Vancouver Rowing Club (Byrne-Atkins, S)*
(6:10.4)
Holy Names Academy (Olson, M)*
(6:11.03)
Burton Beach Rowing Club (White, H)
(6:12.07)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Flanagan, C)
(6:23.89)
St. Michaels University School (Raina, R)
(6:37.17)
 
121
result
B Under 19 Men 2x 5:19 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Rogers, I)*
(5:39.23)
Olympia Area Rowing (Swett, S)
(5:40.46)
St. Michaels University School (Pryce-Baff, S)
(5:47.47)
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Rosen, S)
(5:57.81)
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Demandre, O)
(6:02.02)
St. Michaels University School (Yang, N)
(6:02.22)
 
120
result
B Under 19 Men 2x 5:13 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Seattle Preparatory School (Heid, M)*
(5:25.72)
Lakeside School (Staley, J)*
(5:28.9)
Brentwood College School (Wilson, O)
(5:40.39)
Shawnigan Lake School (Heck, B)
(5:44.98)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Bradov, T)
(5:49.46)
St. George's School (Lee Zhang, J)
(5:52.75)
 
119
result
B Under 19 Men 2x 5:06 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Claremont Sports Institute (Donnecke, L)*
(5:33.84)
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Torok, Q)*
(5:34.22)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Hatcher, S)*
(5:37.66)
Victoria City RC (Juniors) (Macdonald, K)
(5:40.12)
Vancouver Rowing Club (Kool, J)
(5:44)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (McCarty, E)
(5:54.16)
 
118
result
B Under 19 3V Women 4+ 5:00 pm, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Pocock Rowing Center (Borentstein, S)*
(6:11.35)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Montgomery, P)*
(6:17.21)
Holy Names Academy (Engley, C)*
(6:27.69)
Green Lake Rowing Club (Kerrigan, L)
(6:55.01)
     
 
  Page 1/5Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

117 records. Export as CSV