logo

Ice Breaker Regatta 2018


 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5
24
result
Flight 5 Under 19 Women 1x 12:01 pm, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
Halifax Rowing Club (Ellison, C)
(19:24.13)
Place #2
Halifax Rowing Club (Campbell, K)
(20:34.97)
Place #3
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club (Harmon, J)
(22:32.98)
   
23
result
Flight 5 U23 Women 1x 12:00 pm, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
North Star Rowing Club (Bugeya Miller, K)
(21:20.95)
       
22
result
Flight 5 Senior Lwt Women 1x 12:00 pm, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
North Star Rowing Club (Meeson, H)
(20:03.09)
       
21
result
Flight 5 Senior Women 1x 12:00 pm, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
North Star Rowing Club (Barnett, T)
(20:55.44)
       
20
result
Flight 5 Masters Men 2x 12:00 pm, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
Halifax Rowing Club (Booker, C)
(18:19.55)
Place #2
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club (LeFort, C)
(20:10.37)
     
19
result
Flight 5 Under 19 Men 4x- 12:00 pm, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
Halifax Rowing Club (Falkenham, O)
(16:27.58)
       
18
result
Flight 5 Senior Men 4x- 12:00 pm, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
North Star Rowing Club (Todd, A)
(16:22.14)
       
17
result
Flight 4 Masters Men 1x 11:00 am, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
North Star Rowing Club (Cody, P)
(18:44.57)
Place #2
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club (Scott, S)
(21:17.4)
Place #3
Halifax Rowing Club (Ellis, R)
(23:10.65)
   
16
result
Flight 4 Under 19 Men 2x 11:00 am, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
Halifax Rowing Club (MacSween, L)
(18:24.86)
       
15
result
Flight 4 Senior Men 2x 11:00 am, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
Halifax Rowing Club (Booker, C)
(17:55.12)
Place #2
North Star Rowing Club (Price, A)
(18:50.51)
     
14
result
Flight 4 Masters Women 4x- 11:00 am, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club (Keeping, J)
(18:25.08)
Place #2
North Star Rowing Club (Hodgins, L)
(19:26.25)
Place #3
Halifax Rowing Club (Letman, M)
(19:28.58)
Place #4
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club (Gillis, G)
(19:48.95)
 
13
result
Flight 4 Senior Women 8+ 11:00 am, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
Halifax Rowing Club (Harman, K)
(19:44.57)
       
11
result
Flight 3 Open AS Women 1x 9:30 am, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
Halifax Rowing Club (Houtsma, J)
(8:03.31)
       
10
result
Flight 2 Masters Women 1x 8:30 am, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
North Star Rowing Club (Kennedy, C)
(21:20.36)
Place #2
North Star Rowing Club (MacDonald, K)
(21:36.23)
Place #3
North Star Rowing Club (Mills, J)
(21:36.88)
Place #4
Halifax Rowing Club (Lee, L)
(22:16.21)
 
9
result
Flight 2 Under 19 Women 2x 8:30 am, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
Halifax Rowing Club (Murphy, M)
(19:52.7)
Place #2
North Star Rowing Club (Collett, J)
(20:13.51)
Place #3
Halifax Rowing Club (Rutenburg, K)
(21:39.63)
Place #4
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club (Haycock, M)
(22:14.84)
 
8
result
Flight 2 U23 Women 2x 8:30 am, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
North Star Rowing Club (Bugeya Miller, K)
(18:55.57)
       
7
result
Flight 2 Senior Women 2x 8:30 am, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
Halifax Rowing Club (Chircop, A)
(22:34.43)
       
6
result
Flight 1 Masters Women 2x 7:30 am, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club (Goodday, M)
(20:05.84)
Place #2
North Star Rowing Club (MacDonald, K)
(20:21.59)
Place #3
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club (Gillis, G)
(20:46.07)
Place #4
Halifax Rowing Club (Owens, P)
(21:54.03)
Place #5
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club (Hoskins, C)
(21:56.08)
6
result
Flight 1 Masters Women 2x 7:30 am, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #6
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club (Gilliland, A)
(23:34.61)
       
5
result
Flight 1 Masters Mixed 2x 7:30 am, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
Halifax Rowing Club (Patten, S)
(19:50.93)
Place #2
Halifax Rowing Club (Tate, M)
(22:20.7)
     
4
result
Flight 1 Under 19 Men 1x 7:30 am, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
North Star Rowing Club (Balsor, N)
(19:04.01)
Place #2
Halifax Rowing Club (Falkenham, O)
(19:49.74)
Place #3
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club (Collier, N)
(21:40.53)
Place #4
Halifax Rowing Club (Langille, L)
(23:13.61)
 
3
result
Flight 1 U23 Men 1x 7:30 am, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
North Star Rowing Club (Walls, B)
(18:10.66)
       
2
result
Flight 1 Senior Men 1x 7:30 am, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
North Star Rowing Club (Todd, A)
(17:33.16)
Place #2
Halifax Rowing Club (Zulinov, C)
(19:30.98)
Place #3
North Star Rowing Club (Wilson, T)
(20:31.69)
Place #4
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club (Hiscock, V)
(20:49.14)
Place #5
North Star Rowing Club (Price, A)
(20:56.56)
1
result
Flight 1 Under 19 Women 4x- 7:30 am, 26 May 2018, ADT Time trial
Place #1
Halifax Rowing Club (Murphy, M)
(17:48.58)
       
 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

24 records. Export as CSV