logo

LVISSAA CrabFest Skills & Head of the Hamster Regatta 2018


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6 Place 7
19
result
Head of the Hamster 2 Senior Advanced Women 1x 4:10 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Oak Bay High School
(14:10.21)
Place #2
Stelly's Secondary School
(14:22.21)
Place #3
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(14:54.5)
Place #4
Spectrum Community School (ex)
(17:35.08)
     
18
result
Head of the Hamster 2 Senior Advanced Men 2x 4:05 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School
(11:21)
Place #2
Claremont Secondary School 2
(11:58.13)
Place #3
Stelly's Secondary School
(12:28.53)
Place #4
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(12:56.29)
Place #5
Esquimalt High School
(13:57.23)
Place #6
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
(13:59.25)
Place #7
Stelly's Secondary School 2
(14:03.38)
18
result
Head of the Hamster 2 Senior Advanced Men 2x 4:05 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Time trial
Place #8
Parkland Secondary
(15:33.16)
Place #9
Victoria High School (ex)
(15:33.19)
         
17
result
Head of the Hamster 2 Senior Advanced Women 4x- 4:00 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School 2
(12:25.98)
Place #2
Claremont Secondary School
(12:42.84)
Place #3
Claremont Secondary School 2
(12:49.47)
Place #4
Oak Bay High School (ex)
(13:07.34)
Place #5
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(13:08.92)
Place #6
Claremont Secondary School 4
(13:15.8)
Place #7
Claremont Secondary School 3
(13:56.63)
17
result
Head of the Hamster 2 Senior Advanced Women 4x- 4:00 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Time trial
Place #8
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(13:59.95)
Place #9
Claremont Secondary School 5
(14:13.37)
Place #10
Esquimalt High School
(14:32.81)
Place #11
St. Andrews Regional High School
(15:13.96)
Place #12
Reynolds Secondary
(17:43.08)
   
16
result
Head of the Hamster 1 Senior Advanced Women 2x 3:10 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Parkland Secondary 3
(13:44.37)
Place #2
Spectrum Community School (ex)
(13:53.77)
Place #3
Claremont Secondary School
(14:00.24)
Place #4
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(14:11.69)
Place #5
Parkland Secondary 2
(14:13.66)
Place #6
Stelly's Secondary School
(14:27.08)
Place #7
Reynolds Secondary
(15:41.51)
16
result
Head of the Hamster 1 Senior Advanced Women 2x 3:10 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Time trial
Place #8
Victoria High School 2 (ex)
(18:23.78)
Place #9
Spectrum Community School 2 (ex)
(22:10.37)
         
15
result
Head of the Hamster 1 Senior Advanced Men 1x 3:05 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(13:13.88)
Place #2
Stelly's Secondary School
(13:20.78)
Place #3
Claremont Secondary School
(13:56.8)
Place #4
Parkland Secondary 2
(14:06.97)
Place #5
St. Andrews Regional High School (ex)
(14:15.85)
Place #6
Victoria High School (ex)
(14:20.94)
Place #7
Claremont Secondary School 4
(14:44.09)
14
result
Head of the Hamster 1 Senior Advanced Men 4x- 3:00 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Oak Bay High School
(11:14.2)
Place #2
Parkland Secondary 3
(11:37.65)
Place #3
Claremont Secondary School 2
(11:38.93)
Place #4
Claremont Secondary School 3
(11:54.34)
Place #5
Claremont Secondary School
(12:10.55)
Place #6
Stelly's Secondary School
(12:13.74)
Place #7
Pacific Christian School
(12:21.8)
14
result
Head of the Hamster 1 Senior Advanced Men 4x- 3:00 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Time trial
Place #8
St. Andrews Regional High School (ex)
(12:33.61)
Place #9
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
(12:52.48)
Place #10
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(12:58.78)
Place #11
Pacific Christian School 2
(13:11.85)
Place #12
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(13:16.33)
Place #13
Claremont Secondary School 4
(13:38)
 
13
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Women 8+ 2:20 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Final A
Lambrick Park Secondary
(1:45.78)
St. Michaels University School
(1:46.21)
         
12
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Women 8+ 2:10 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Final B
Mt. Douglas Secondary (ex)
(1:35.51)
Oak Bay High School
(1:48.7)
         
11
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Men 8+ 1:58 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Final A
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(1:32.88)
St. Michaels University School (ex)
(1:36.46)
         
10
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Men 8+ 1:52 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Final B
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2
(1:37.25)
Lambrick Park Secondary (ex)
(1:49.84)
         
9
result
Dual 500m Sprint Junior Novice Men 8+ 1:45 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Final C
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(1:36.3)
Claremont Secondary School 2 (ex)
(1:37.02)
         
8
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Women 8+ 1:21 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Final A
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(1:38.47)
Esquimalt High School
(1:51.98)
         
7
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Women 8+ 1:15 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Final B
Stelly's Secondary School (ex)
(1:35.45)
Claremont Secondary School (ex)
(1:45.69)
         
6
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Men 8+ 12:26 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Final A
Oak Bay High School
(1:26.01)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(1:47.17)
         
5
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Men 8+ 12:20 pm, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Final B
Parkland Secondary 2
(1:33.46)
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(1:34.9)
         
4
result
Skills event Junior Novice Men 4x- 10:30 am, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(0:44.08)
Place #2
Oak Bay High School
(0:47.1)
Place #3
Parkland Secondary 3
(0:50.12)
Place #4
Stelly's Secondary School (ex)
(0:52.19)
Place #5
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2
(0:52.67)
Place #6
Lambrick Park Secondary 2 (ex)
(0:55.46)
Place #7
Glenlyon Norfolk School 4
(0:58.07)
4
result
Skills event Junior Novice Men 4x- 10:30 am, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Time trial
Place #8
Claremont Secondary School 4 (ex)
(1:00.44)
Place #9
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
(1:02.54)
Place #10
St. Andrews Regional High School (ex)
(1:07.06)
Place #11
Lambrick Park Secondary
(1:08.19)
Place #12
Reynolds Secondary
(1:09.91)
Place #13
Claremont Secondary School 5
(1:15.55)
Place #14
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(1:18.38)
4
result
Skills event Junior Novice Men 4x- 10:30 am, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Time trial
Place #15
Glenlyon Norfolk School 3
(1:20.04)
           
3
result
Skills event Junior Novice Women 4x- 9:20 am, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Stelly's Secondary School (ex)
(0:52.59)
Place #2
Claremont Secondary School 4
(1:00.02)
Place #3
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(1:04.57)
Place #4
Esquimalt High School
(1:06.13)
Place #5
Lambrick Park Secondary 2
(1:07.72)
Place #6
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(1:08.55)
Place #7
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2
(1:09.59)
3
result
Skills event Junior Novice Women 4x- 9:20 am, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Time trial
Place #8
St. Margaret's School 2 (ex)
(1:20.05)
Place #9
St. Margaret's School 3
(1:25.07)
Place #10
St. Andrews Regional High School (ex)
(1:26.42)
Place #11
Lambrick Park Secondary
(3:08.48)
     
2
result
Skills event Senior Novice Men 4x- 8:30 am, 30 Sep 2018, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Oak Bay High School
(0:48.45)
Place #2
Parkland Secondary 2
(0:53.26)
Place #3
Victoria High School 3 (ex)
(1:05.22)
Place #4
Victoria High School (ex)
(1:15.61)
Place #5
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(1:16.82)
Place #6
Spectrum Community School (ex)
(1:21.8)
Place #7
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(1:30.83)
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

27 records. Export as CSV