logo

Brentwood Regatta 2019


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6 Place 7
65
result
A Under 19 Novice Men 8+ 11:34 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Green Lake Rowing Club (Morrissey, M)
(0:00)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Reightley, T)
(0:12.01)
Pocock Rowing Center (Fialkow, O)
(0:19.42)
Green Lake Rowing Club (Breedlove, J)
(0:22.8)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Hummel, J)
(0:39.21)
Rose City Rowing Club (DePinto, S)
(0:52.38)
 
64
result
A Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ 11:26 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC (Marefat, N)
(0:00)
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Place, A)
(0:07.18)
Seattle Preparatory School (MARGARITIS, K)
(0:07.37)
Brentwood College School (Erickson, G)
(0:25.46)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Angelo, A)
(0:27.23)
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Krikawa, S)
(0:42.82)
 
63
result
A Under 17 Novice Men 4x+ 11:18 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Manternach, A)
(6:40.31)
Victoria City RC (Thompson, J)
(6:47.06)
Burton Beach Rowing Club (Rutschow, K)
(6:48.8)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (kulkarni, M)
(7:09.57)
Seattle Preparatory School (Beer, M)
(7:25.63)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Reist, J)
(8:04.36)
 
62
result
A Under 19 School Women 8+ 11:10 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Montgomery, P)
(6:07.49)
Shawnigan Lake School (Brigden, O)
(6:08.26)
Brentwood College School (de Asis Chan, E)
(6:10.79)
Seattle Preparatory School (Svensson-Stewart, E)
(6:12.7)
St. Michaels University School (Considine, A)
(6:47.3)
Claremont Sports Institute (Green, S)
(6:57.73)
 
61
result
A Under 19 School Men 8+ 11:02 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Vancouver College (Cho, B)
(5:05.88)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Bloom, S)
(5:06.25)
Brentwood College School (Hamilton-Lane, A)
(5:13.71)
Lakeside School (Thomas, S)
(5:17.31)
Seattle Scullers (Alinger, N)
(5:26.73)
   
60
result
A Under 19 JV Women 4x+ 10:54 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Delta Deas Rowing Club (VanTil, N)
(6:24.53)
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Place, A)
(6:31.47)
Claremont Sports Institute (Cunningham, C)
(6:36.36)
Burton Beach Rowing Club (Rutschow, K)
(6:44.88)
Victoria City RC (Vasko, M)
(6:46.27)
Seattle Preparatory School (Miller, I)
(6:53.97)
 
59
result
A Under 19 JV Men 4x+ 10:46 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC (Workman, W)
(5:48.01)
Shawnigan Lake School (Heck, M)
(5:53.8)
Claremont Sports Institute (Plater, L)
(5:55.04)
Green Lake Rowing Club (Gupta, N)
(5:56.35)
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Krikawa, L)
(6:13)
Vancouver Rowing Club (Wang, R)
(6:29.38)
 
58
result
A Under 17 Women 8+ 10:38 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Green Lake Rowing Club (Kay, E)
(5:56.38)
St. Michaels University School (khoo, a)
(6:22.95)
Shawnigan Lake School (von Rosen, S)
(6:23.93)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Faubert, S)
(6:36.9)
Brentwood College School (Nimmo, E)
(6:40.05)
   
57
result
A Under 17 Men 8+ 10:30 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Vancouver College (Ozdogan, A)
(5:23.31)
Brentwood College School (Zercovitz, J)
(5:44.27)
Mount Baker Rowing Club (huang, R)
(5:51.92)
Rose City Rowing Club (Vandiver, C)
(5:57.92)
Shawnigan Lake School (Heck, M)
(6:11.28)
Pocock Rowing Center (Sikora, S)
(6:16.16)
 
56
result
A Under 19 Novice Women 4x+ 10:22 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
St. Michaels University School (Bath, T)
(6:56.03)
Seattle Preparatory School (Beer, M)
(6:57.41)
Pocock Rowing Center (Voorhees, L)
(7:17.36)
Brentwood College School (Erickson, G)
(7:47.81)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Noel, M)
(8:15.3)
   
55
result
A Under 19 Novice Men 4x+ 10:14 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Reightley, T)
(6:23.44)
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Krikawa, S)
(6:41.63)
Seattle Preparatory School (MARGARITIS, K)
(6:46.16)
Lakeside School (Sun, C)
(6:58.9)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Kines, K)
(7:04)
Vancouver Rowing Club (Bystrom, O)
(7:12.24)
 
54
result
A Under 19 Women 4x+ 10:06 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Yeung, N)
(6:12)
Victoria City RC (Vasko, M)
(6:18.64)
Burton Beach Rowing Club (Rutschow, K)
(6:31.52)
Seattle Preparatory School (Svensson-Stewart, E)
(6:34.54)
Crofton House School (Hopkins, K)
(6:35.28)
Claremont Sports Institute (Green, S)
(6:45.85)
 
53
result
A Under 19 Men 4x+ 10:00 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC (Workman, W)
(5:23.06)
Claremont Sports Institute (Cunningham, C)
(5:28.2)
Pocock Rowing Center (Stewart, K)
(5:30.29)
St. Michaels University School (Considine, A)
(5:30.98)
Seattle Scullers (Alinger, N)
(5:33.74)
Shawnigan Lake School (Kim, K)
(5:38.46)
 
52
result
A Under 17 JV Women 4x+ 9:54 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Victoria City RC (Regosa, S)*
(6:25.43)
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Hussey, M)*
(7:05.88)
Crofton House School (Wasel, S)*
(7:19.62)
Lakeside School (Zhang, T)*
(7:36.75)
     
51
result
A Under 17 JV Women 4x+ 9:48 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Kines, K)*
(7:17.64)
Claremont Sports Institute (Simpson, A)*
(7:26.08)
Brentwood College School (Erickson, G)
(7:44.04)
Shawnigan Lake School (Ahumada, A)
(7:55.14)
     
50
result
A Under 17 JV Men 4x+ 9:42 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Victoria City RC (Stancill, Q)*
(6:18.38)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Taylor, S)*
(6:19.31)
Claremont Sports Institute (Schellenberg, B)*
(6:45.41)
Burton Beach Rowing Club (Barnes, J)
(6:47.23)
     
49
result
A Under 17 JV Men 4x+ 9:36 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Vancouver College (Graham, M)*
(6:28.7)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Schoewe, G)*
(6:37.78)
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Inglis, S)*
(6:45.6)
Shawnigan Lake School (Heck, M)
(7:00.82)
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Croasdale, N)
(7:21.75)
   
41
result
A Under 19 JV Women 2x 9:30 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Anderson, H)*
(6:40.58)
Victoria City RC (Fraser, H)*
(6:42.44)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Baker, A)
(6:54.36)
Vancouver Rowing Club (DeWitt, N)
(7:05.13)
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Wright, J) (ex)
(7:13.87)
Brentwood College School (Madigan, B)
(7:47.37)
 
40
result
A Under 19 JV Women 2x 9:24 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Burton Beach Rowing Club (Lorentzen, A)*
(6:30.96)
Claremont Sports Institute (Kwan, C)*
(6:39.21)
St. Michaels University School (Chow, J)
(6:59.49)
Shawnigan Lake School (Zhu, J)
(7:55.79)
Brentwood College School (de Asis Chan, E)
(8:26.04)
   
39
result
A Under 19 JV Women 2x 9:18 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Seattle Preparatory School (Margaritis, A)*
(6:43.61)
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Warren, M)*
(6:51.16)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Tripuraneni, I)
(7:20.04)
Brentwood College School (Jesse, S)
(7:24.36)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Guan, M)
(7:39.11)
   
38
result
A Under 19 JV Men 2x 9:12 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Victoria City RC (Chen, K)*
(5:55.77)
Claremont Sports Institute (Rampon, K)*
(6:01.33)
Shawnigan Lake School (Wheeler, J)*
(6:08.71)
Seattle Preparatory School (Bell, L)
(6:19.13)
Brentwood College School (Knoth, H)
(7:49.35)
   
37
result
A Under 19 JV Men 2x 9:06 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Hathaway, W)*
(5:54.89)
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Hichens, O)
(6:16.96)
Vancouver Rowing Club (Edge, J)
(6:31.4)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Cimral, N)
(7:13.4)
     
36
result
A Under 19 JV Men 2x 9:00 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Seattle Scullers (Maggiore, G)*
(6:10.92)
Burton Beach Rowing Club (Rutschow, J)*
(6:11.98)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Newton, B)
(6:27.42)
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Moore, E)
(6:41.44)
Vashon Island Rowing Club (O'Meara, R)
(6:52.12)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Cross, J)
(7:26.93)
 
35
result
A Under 17 Women 4x+ 8:54 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Beard, R)*
(6:22.24)
Shawnigan Lake School (von Rosen, S)
(6:28.62)
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Hussey, M)
(6:34.45)
St. Michaels University School (khoo, a)
(7:00.63)
     
34
result
A Under 17 Women 4x+ 8:48 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Claremont Sports Institute (Green, S)*
(6:12.93)
Seattle Preparatory School (Svensson-Stewart, E)*
(6:23.97)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Hof, S)*
(6:28.33)
Lakeside School (Pan, B)
(6:33.14)
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Stone, C)
(6:48.74)
   
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

43 records. Export as CSV