logo

Brentwood Regatta 2019


 
  Page 1/3Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6 Place 7
170
result
B Under 17 Novice Women 8+ 11:56 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC (Wale, E)
(5:42.29)
Brentwood College School (Nimmo, E)
(5:46.66)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Gardner, S)
(5:57.95)
       
158
result
B Under 19 Lwt63 Women 8+ 11:50 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Ekstrand, J)
(5:29.3)
Shawnigan Lake School (von Rosen, S)
(5:42.15)
         
154
result
B Under 17 Lwt63 Women 8+ 11:44 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Shawnigan Lake School (von Rosen, S)
(5:40.3)
Brentwood College School (Erickson, G)
(5:54.69)
         
153
result
B Under 17 Lwt72 Men 8+ 11:38 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC (Stancill, Q)
(5:07.55)
Vancouver College (Ozdogan, A)
(5:13.76)
         
150
result
B Under 19 JV Women 8+ 11:32 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC (Fraser, H)
(5:29.12)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Montgomery, E)
(5:39.81)
         
128
result
B Under 19 Novice Women 4+ 11:21 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
St. Michaels University School (Considine, A)*
(6:04.05)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Preston, T)
(6:14.46)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (jarman, d)
(6:47.62)
Lakeside School (Tong, J)
(7:51.58)
     
127
result
B Under 19 Novice Women 4+ 11:15 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Seattle Preparatory School (Beer, M)*
(6:14.21)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Borelli, T)
(6:17.66)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Peterson, A)
(6:22.01)
Lakeside School (Sun, C)
(7:14.31)
     
126
result
B Under 19 Novice Men 4+ 11:09 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Faubert, S)*
(6:16.12)
Seattle Preparatory School (MARGARITIS, K)*
(6:22.41)
Shawnigan Lake School (Heck, M)
(7:19.62)
       
125
result
B Under 19 Novice Men 4+ 11:03 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Burton Beach Rowing Club (Rutschow, K)*
(5:43.44)
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Krikawa, L)*
(5:49.85)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Elassal, H)*
(6:00.41)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Hummel, J)*
(6:06.89)
     
124
result
B Under 17 Novice Men 8+ 10:57 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Vincent, P)*
(5:14.89)
St. Michaels University School (Bath, T)*
(5:30.2)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (McClellan, H)*
(5:44.46)
Victoria City RC (Protz, T)
(6:46.44)
     
123
result
B Under 17 Novice Men 8+ 10:52 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Manternach, A)*
(5:20.54)
Brentwood College School (Jema, Y)*
(5:41.91)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Bailey, M)*
(5:42.48)
Lakeside School (Park, Y)
(5:49.67)
Mount Baker Rowing Club (Nicoloudakis, C)
(6:13.38)
   
122
result
B Under 17 Lwt63 Women 4+ 10:46 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Claremont Sports Institute (Green, S)*
(6:14.23)
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Croasdale, N)*
(6:49.44)
         
121
result
B Under 17 Lwt63 Women 4+ 10:40 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Victoria City RC (Sousa, E)*
(6:07.03)
Mount Baker Rowing Club (hartman, b) (ex)
(6:13.66)
Shawnigan Lake School (von Rosen, S)*
(6:15.38)
Brentwood College School (Erickson, G)*
(6:57.35)
     
119
result
B Under 17 Lwt72 Men 4+ 10:28 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Vancouver College (Alevras, D)*
(5:49.53)
Victoria City RC (Hulbert, A)
(5:53.97)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Beard, R)
(6:02.06)
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Stewart, M)
(6:11.41)
Brentwood College School (Lalonde, E)
(6:20.78)
Claremont Sports Institute (Lee, P)
(6:28.59)
 
118
result
B Under 19 Women 2x 10:22 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Crofton House School (Douville, G)*
(6:23.11)
Burton Beach Rowing Club (Moses, M)*
(6:34.01)
Deep Cove Rowing Club (McCredie, G)*
(6:34.98)
Vancouver Rowing Club (Harrison, J)
(7:16.03)
St. Michaels University School (Raina, R)
(7:38.78)
   
117
result
B Under 19 Women 2x 10:17 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Victoria City RC (Inglis, S)*
(6:34.92)
Brentwood College School (Collins, A)*
(6:39.25)
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Mehling, R)
(6:47.47)
Claremont Sports Institute (Obst, B)
(6:56.14)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Konicke, M)
(6:57)
   
116
result
B Under 19 Women 2x 10:11 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Seattle Preparatory School (Sommerville, K)*
(6:42.16)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Hardcastle, N)
(6:43.73)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Wilken, S)
(7:02.95)
Lakeside School (Milan, E)
(7:09.7)
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Sawchuk, C)
(7:13.29)
Shawnigan Lake School (Milne, A)
(7:50.48)
 
115
result
B Under 19 Men 2x 10:05 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Seattle Scullers (Heid, M)*
(5:35.28)
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Rogers, I)
(5:44.26)
Brentwood College School (Harold, J)
(5:49.87)
Shawnigan Lake School (Fontana, D)
(6:03.09)
Seattle Preparatory School (Dennehy, N)
(6:25.09)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Liu, J)
(7:07.87)
 
114
result
B Under 19 Men 2x 9:59 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Ormseth, T)*
(5:25.76)
Victoria City RC (Gonin, A)*
(5:31.31)
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Velestuk, S)
(5:32.31)
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Della Siega, A)
(5:36.08)
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Faust, N)
(5:40.87)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Lloyd-Jones, I)
(6:04.39)
 
113
result
B Under 19 Men 2x 9:53 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Hatcher, S)*
(5:09.43)
Claremont Sports Institute (Donnecke, L)*
(5:12.64)
Pocock Rowing Center (Ivashkin, E)*
(5:27.36)
Vancouver Rowing Club (Kischer, R)
(5:32.85)
St. Michaels University School (Yang, N)
(5:42.8)
Burton Beach Rowing Club (Rutschow, J)
(5:46.1)
 
111
result
B Under 19 3V Women 4+ 9:47 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Pocock Rowing Center (Clark, J)*
(6:06.27)
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Angelo, A)
(6:08.46)
Mount Baker Rowing Club (Rizika, H)
(6:17.55)
Mount Baker Rowing Club (Stern, I)
(7:04.19)
     
109
result
B Under 19 3V Men 4+ 9:36 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Victoria City RC (LePage, L)*
(5:20.18)
Mount Baker Rowing Club (Kamalapuram, V)*
(5:37.27)
Pocock Rowing Center (Sim, N)*
(5:38.14)
       
108
result
B Under 19 3V Men 4+ 9:30 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Mount Baker Rowing Club (huang, R)*
(5:51.78)
Lakeside School (Sun, C)*
(6:49.64)
         
107
result
B Under 17 Women 2x 9:24 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Faubert, S)*
(6:27.46)
Pocock Rowing Center (McLaughlin, T)
(6:45.58)
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Winslow, A)
(7:02.67)
Crofton House School (Stuart, L)
(7:13.31)
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Bennett-Peters, C)
(7:45.93)
   
106
result
B Under 17 Women 2x 9:18 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Stemler, E)*
(6:14.39)
Victoria City RC (Peterson, J)*
(6:17)
Brentwood College School (Ledingham, s)
(6:39.19)
Seattle Preparatory School (Cravy, T)
(6:42.26)
     
 
  Page 1/3Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

59 records. Export as CSV