logo

LVISSAA CrabFest and Head of the Hamster 2019


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4
18
result
Head of the Hamster 3 Senior Advanced Women 4x- 4:00 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Sports Institute
(16:34.65)
Place #2
Lambrick Park Secondary
no JV
(20:17.58)
   
17
result
Head of the Hamster 3 Senior Advanced Men 4x- 3:55 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Sports Institute
(13:06.68)
Place #2
Claremont Sports Institute 2
(14:23.58)
Place #3
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2
non JV
(15:30.78)
Place #4
Claremont Sports Institute 3
non JV
(16:12.43)
17
result
Head of the Hamster 3 Senior Advanced Men 4x- 3:55 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Time trial
Place #5
Glenlyon Norfolk School
non JV
(16:41.66)
     
16
result
Head of the Hamster 2 Senior Advanced Women 1x 3:15 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(16:13.49)
Place #2
Claremont Sports Institute
(16:37.22)
Place #3
Stelly's Secondary School
(18:39.52)
 
15
result
Head of the Hamster 2 Senior Advanced Men 2x 3:10 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(13:54.66)
Place #2
Claremont Sports Institute
(14:00.21)
Place #3
St. Michaels University School
(14:09.83)
Place #4
Stelly's Secondary School
(14:47.78)
15
result
Head of the Hamster 2 Senior Advanced Men 2x 3:10 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Time trial
Place #5
St. Andrews Regional High School (ex)
(14:55)
Place #6
Victoria High School
(17:15.95)
   
14
result
Head of the Hamster 2 Senior Advanced Women 4x- 3:05 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Sports Institute
(13:56.58)
Place #2
Claremont Sports Institute 2
(14:30.46)
Place #3
Parkland Secondary
(14:36.59)
Place #4
Spectrum Community School
(15:03.1)
14
result
Head of the Hamster 2 Senior Advanced Women 4x- 3:05 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Time trial
Place #5
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(15:19.02)
Place #6
Lambrick Park Secondary
(15:26.71)
Place #7
St. Michaels University School
(15:36.92)
Place #8
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(15:45.44)
14
result
Head of the Hamster 2 Senior Advanced Women 4x- 3:05 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Time trial
Place #9
St. Michaels University School 2
(16:17.77)
Place #10
St. Andrews Regional High School
(17:42.97)
Place #11
Reynolds Secondary
(18:20.25)
 
13
result
Head of the Hamster 1 Senior Advanced Women 2x 2:25 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Oak Bay High School
(14:27.05)
Place #2
St. Margaret's School
(15:15.97)
Place #3
Reynolds Secondary
(15:42.13)
Place #4
Esquimalt High School
(16:33.68)
13
result
Head of the Hamster 1 Senior Advanced Women 2x 2:25 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Time trial
Place #5
Stelly's Secondary School
(17:05.7)
Place #6
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(18:12.01)
   
12
result
Head of the Hamster 1 Senior Advanced Men 1x 2:20 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Time trial
Place #1
St. Michaels University School
(14:20.52)
Place #2
Parkland Secondary
(14:40.26)
Place #3
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(14:49.16)
Place #4
Esquimalt High School
(15:46.27)
11
result
Head of the Hamster 1 Senior Advanced Men 4x- 2:15 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Sports Institute 2
(12:36.34)
Place #2
Claremont Sports Institute
(12:48.7)
Place #3
Stelly's Secondary School
(13:04.11)
Place #4
Parkland Secondary
(13:16.67)
11
result
Head of the Hamster 1 Senior Advanced Men 4x- 2:15 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Time trial
Place #5
Oak Bay High School
(13:19.7)
Place #6
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(13:20.28)
Place #7
Pacific Christian School
(13:33.17)
Place #8
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(14:02.87)
11
result
Head of the Hamster 1 Senior Advanced Men 4x- 2:15 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Time trial
Place #9
St. Andrews Regional High School
(14:09.45)
Place #10
Parkland Secondary 2
(14:20.45)
Place #11
Lambrick Park Secondary
(14:33.19)
 
10
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Men 8+ 1:24 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Final D
Parkland Secondary
(2:05.35)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(2:16.88)
   
9
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Men 8+ 1:18 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Final C
Glenlyon Norfolk School (ex)
(2:04.05)
Victoria High School
(2:35.36)
   
8
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Men 8+ 12:52 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Final B
Stelly's Secondary School (ex)
(2:10.36)
Oak Bay High School
(2:15.39)
Claremont Sports Institute
(2:16.6)
 
7
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Men 8+ 12:45 pm, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Final A
Reynolds Secondary (ex)
(2:03.31)
St. Michaels University School
(2:42.8)
   
6
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Women 8+ 11:46 am, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Final D
St. Margaret's School
(2:31)
Oak Bay High School
(2:32.21)
   
5
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Women 8+ 11:40 am, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Final C
St. Michaels University School
(2:27)
Victoria High School
(2:45.84)
   
4
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Women 8+ 11:16 am, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Final B
Stelly's Secondary School
(2:06)
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(2:09.97)
   
3
result
Dual 500m Sprint Senior Novice Women 8+ 11:10 am, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Final A
Lambrick Park Secondary
(2:24)
Esquimalt High School
(2:27.92)
   
2
result
Skills event Senior Novice Men 4x- 9:40 am, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Pacific Christian School
(1:09.89)
Place #2
Lambrick Park Secondary
(1:13.78)
Place #3
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(1:14.46)
Place #4
Reynolds Secondary
(1:22.71)
2
result
Skills event Senior Novice Men 4x- 9:40 am, 29 Sep 2019, PDT Time trial
Place #5
Parkland Secondary
(1:23.66)
Place #6
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
(1:24.14)
Place #7
Mt. Douglas Secondary 3
(1:29.77)
Place #8
Stelly's Secondary School
(1:30.61)
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

32 records. Export as CSV