logo

LVISSAA October Regatta 2019


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6
30
result
Saturday Open 8+ 12:32 pm, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Secondary School * Claremont Secondary School 2* Parkland Secondary * Oak Bay High School * Glenlyon Norfolk School * Glenlyon Norfolk School 2*
29
result
Saturday Open 1x 12:24 pm, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
St. Michaels University School * Claremont Secondary School * Glenlyon Norfolk School * Mt. Douglas Secondary * Parkland Secondary * St. Andrews Regional High School *
28
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 12:16 pm, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Stelly's Secondary School * Mt. Douglas Secondary * Parkland Secondary * Reynolds Secondary 2* St. Michaels University School 2  
27
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 12:08 pm, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School * Spectrum Community School * Claremont Secondary School * St. Michaels University School *    
26
result
Saturday Open 8+ 12:00 pm, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary * Claremont Secondary School 4* Claremont Secondary School 3* Stelly's Secondary School * St. Michaels University School 2* Parkland Secondary 2*
25
result
Saturday Open 1x 11:52 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Stelly's Secondary School * Parkland Secondary 2* Lambrick Park Secondary * St. Margaret's School 2* Parkland Secondary 3*  
24
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:44 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2* Reynolds Secondary * Pacific Christian School * Claremont Secondary School 2* Victoria High School 3  
23
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:36 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
Stelly's Secondary School 2* Victoria High School * Stelly's Secondary School 4* Mt. Douglas Secondary 3* Spectrum Community School 2  
22
result
Saturday Open 8+ 11:28 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
St. Michaels University School * Pacific Christian School * Lambrick Park Secondary * Reynolds Secondary *    
21
result
Saturday Open 1x 11:20 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2* St. Michaels University School 2* Oak Bay High School * Claremont Secondary School 3* St. Margaret's School * Reynolds Secondary *
20
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:12 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
Lambrick Park Secondary * Esquimalt High School (ex) Reynolds Secondary 4* St. Michaels University School 3*    
19
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:04 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 6
to final
Oak Bay High School (ex) Reynolds Secondary 3* Stelly's Secondary School 3*      
18
result
Saturday Open 1x 10:56 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
St. Andrews Regional High School 2* Stelly's Secondary School 2* Lambrick Park Secondary 2*      
17
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 10:48 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 7
to final
Victoria High School 2* St. Margaret's School *        
15
result
Saturday Open 8+ 10:22 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 1
Claremont Secondary School * Claremont Secondary School 2* Parkland Secondary * Oak Bay High School * Mt. Douglas Secondary * Stelly's Secondary School *
14
result
Saturday Open 1x 10:14 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
St. Michaels University School * Mt. Douglas Secondary * St. Andrews Regional High School * Parkland Secondary * Stelly's Secondary School *  
13
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 10:06 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Stelly's Secondary School * Reynolds Secondary 2* Spectrum Community School * Reynolds Secondary *    
12
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 9:58 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Mt. Douglas Secondary * Glenlyon Norfolk School * Mt. Douglas Secondary 2* Victoria High School *    
11
result
Saturday Open 8+ 9:50 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 2
Glenlyon Norfolk School * Glenlyon Norfolk School 2* Claremont Secondary School 3* Claremont Secondary School 4* St. Michaels University School * Lambrick Park Secondary *
10
result
Saturday Open 1x 9:42 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School * Glenlyon Norfolk School * Parkland Secondary 2* Lambrick Park Secondary * St. Michaels University School 2* Mt. Douglas Secondary 2*
9
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 9:34 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
Parkland Secondary * St. Michaels University School * Mt. Douglas Secondary 3* Esquimalt High School * (ex)    
8
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 9:26 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School * Pacific Christian School * Lambrick Park Secondary * Reynolds Secondary 4*    
7
result
Saturday Open 8+ 9:18 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 3
St. Michaels University School 2* Parkland Secondary 2* Pacific Christian School * Reynolds Secondary *    
6
result
Saturday Open 1x 9:10 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
St. Margaret's School 2* Parkland Secondary 3* Reynolds Secondary * St. Margaret's School * Stelly's Secondary School 2* Spectrum Community School *
5
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 9:02 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 5
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School 2* Stelly's Secondary School 2* Stelly's Secondary School 3*      
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

29 records. Export as CSV