logo

LVISSAA October Regatta 2019


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6
30
result
Saturday Open 8+ 12:32 pm, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Secondary School *
next: 49 F1 L3
Claremont Secondary School 2*
next: 49 F1 L4
Parkland Secondary *
next: 49 F1 L5
Oak Bay High School *
next: 49 F1 L2
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
next: 41 F2 L3
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2*
next: 41 F2 L4
29
result
Saturday Open 1x 12:24 pm, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
St. Michaels University School *
next: 46 F1 L3
Claremont Secondary School *
next: 46 F1 L4
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
next: 46 F1 L5
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
next: 46 F1 L2
Parkland Secondary *
next: 40 F2 L3
St. Andrews Regional High School *
next: 40 F2 L4
28
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 12:16 pm, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Stelly's Secondary School *
next: 43 F1 L3
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
next: 43 F1 L4
Parkland Secondary *
next: 42 F2 L3
Reynolds Secondary 2*
next: 39 F3 L3
St. Michaels University School 2  
27
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 12:08 pm, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
next: 43 F1 L2
Spectrum Community School *
next: 42 F2 L4
Claremont Secondary School *
next: 39 F3 L4
St. Michaels University School *
next: 38 F4 L3
   
26
result
Saturday Open 8+ 12:00 pm, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
next: 49 F1 L1
Claremont Secondary School 4*
next: 49 F1 L6
Claremont Secondary School 3*
next: 41 F2 L5
Stelly's Secondary School *
next: 41 F2 L2
St. Michaels University School 2*
next: 37 F3 L3
Parkland Secondary 2*
next: 37 F3 L4
25
result
Saturday Open 1x 11:52 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Stelly's Secondary School *
next: 46 F1 L1
Parkland Secondary 2*
next: 46 F1 L6
Lambrick Park Secondary *
next: 40 F2 L5
St. Margaret's School 2*
next: 40 F2 L2
Parkland Secondary 3*
next: 36 F3 L3
 
24
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:44 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2*
next: 43 F1 L5
Reynolds Secondary *
next: 42 F2 L2
Pacific Christian School *
next: 38 F4 L4
Claremont Secondary School 2*
next: 35 F5 L3
Victoria High School 3  
23
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:36 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
Stelly's Secondary School 2*
next: 42 F2 L5
Victoria High School *
next: 39 F3 L2
Stelly's Secondary School 4*
next: 35 F5 L4
Mt. Douglas Secondary 3*
next: 34 F6 L3
Spectrum Community School 2  
22
result
Saturday Open 8+ 11:28 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
St. Michaels University School *
next: 41 F2 L1
Pacific Christian School *
next: 41 F2 L6
Lambrick Park Secondary *
next: 37 F3 L5
Reynolds Secondary *
next: 37 F3 L2
   
21
result
Saturday Open 1x 11:20 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2*
next: 40 F2 L1
St. Michaels University School 2*
next: 40 F2 L6
Oak Bay High School *
next: 36 F3 L5
Claremont Secondary School 3*
next: 36 F3 L2
St. Margaret's School *
next: 33 F4 L3
Reynolds Secondary *
next: 33 F4 L4
20
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:12 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
Lambrick Park Secondary *
next: 39 F3 L5
Esquimalt High School (ex) Reynolds Secondary 4*
next: 38 F4 L2
St. Michaels University School 3*
next: 34 F6 L4
   
19
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:04 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 6
to final
Oak Bay High School (ex) Reynolds Secondary 3*
next: 38 F4 L5
Stelly's Secondary School 3*
next: 35 F5 L2
     
18
result
Saturday Open 1x 10:56 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
St. Andrews Regional High School 2*
next: 36 F3 L1
Stelly's Secondary School 2*
next: 36 F3 L6
Lambrick Park Secondary 2*
next: 33 F4 L5
     
17
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 10:48 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 7
to final
Victoria High School 2*
next: 35 F5 L5
St. Margaret's School *
next: 34 F6 L2
       
15
result
Saturday Open 8+ 10:22 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 1
Claremont Secondary School *
next: 30 S1 L3
Claremont Secondary School 2*
next: 30 S1 L4
Parkland Secondary *
next: 30 S1 L5
Oak Bay High School *
next: 30 S1 L2
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
next: 26 S2 L3
Stelly's Secondary School *
next: 26 S2 L4
14
result
Saturday Open 1x 10:14 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
St. Michaels University School *
next: 29 S1 L3
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
next: 29 S1 L4
St. Andrews Regional High School *
next: 29 S1 L5
Parkland Secondary *
next: 29 S1 L2
Stelly's Secondary School *
next: 25 S2 L3
 
13
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 10:06 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Stelly's Secondary School *
next: 28 S1 L3
Reynolds Secondary 2*
next: 28 S1 L4
Spectrum Community School *
next: 27 S2 L3
Reynolds Secondary *
next: 24 S3 L3
   
12
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 9:58 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
next: 28 S1 L2
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
next: 27 S2 L4
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2*
next: 24 S3 L4
Victoria High School *
next: 23 S4 L3
   
11
result
Saturday Open 8+ 9:50 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 2
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
next: 30 S1 L1
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2*
next: 30 S1 L6
Claremont Secondary School 3*
next: 26 S2 L5
Claremont Secondary School 4*
next: 26 S2 L2
St. Michaels University School *
next: 22 S3 L3
Lambrick Park Secondary *
next: 22 S3 L4
10
result
Saturday Open 1x 9:42 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School *
next: 29 S1 L1
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
next: 29 S1 L6
Parkland Secondary 2*
next: 25 S2 L5
Lambrick Park Secondary *
next: 25 S2 L2
St. Michaels University School 2*
next: 21 S3 L3
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2*
next: 21 S3 L4
9
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 9:34 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
Parkland Secondary *
next: 28 S1 L5
St. Michaels University School *
next: 27 S2 L2
Mt. Douglas Secondary 3*
next: 23 S4 L4
Esquimalt High School * (ex)
next: 20 S5 L3
   
8
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 9:26 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School *
next: 27 S2 L5
Pacific Christian School *
next: 24 S3 L2
Lambrick Park Secondary *
next: 20 S5 L4
Reynolds Secondary 4*
next: 20 S5 L6
   
7
result
Saturday Open 8+ 9:18 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 3
St. Michaels University School 2*
next: 26 S2 L1
Parkland Secondary 2*
next: 26 S2 L6
Pacific Christian School *
next: 22 S3 L5
Reynolds Secondary *
next: 22 S3 L2
   
6
result
Saturday Open 1x 9:10 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
St. Margaret's School 2*
next: 25 S2 L1
Parkland Secondary 3*
next: 25 S2 L6
Reynolds Secondary *
next: 21 S3 L5
St. Margaret's School *
next: 21 S3 L2
Stelly's Secondary School 2*
next: 18 S4 L3
Spectrum Community School *
next: 18 S4 L4
5
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 9:02 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 5
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School 2*
next: 24 S3 L5
Stelly's Secondary School 2*
next: 23 S4 L2
Stelly's Secondary School 3*
next: 19 S6 L4
     
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

29 records. Export as CSV

If appropriate, the next race for a crew is shown as race number, race type, lane number.