logo

LVISSAA October Regatta 2019


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6
95
result
Sunday Open 4x- 3:50 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Final 1
Parkland Secondary Claremont Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Secondary School 3 Oak Bay High School St. Michaels University School
94
result
Sunday Open 4x- 3:40 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Final 2
Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Secondary School 6 Lambrick Park Secondary
93
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 3:30 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Final 1
Parkland Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School    
92
result
Sunday Under 15 Mixed 4x- 3:20 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Timed final 4
Timed final
GVYRS-GNRC-G8
(5:57.4)
Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society 2 (ex)
(6:00.4)
       
91
result
Sunday Under 15 Mixed 4x- 3:10 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Timed final 3
Royal Oak Middle School 2
(4:30.66)
GVYRS-GNRC-G8
(4:31.66)
Bayside Middle School 2
(4:31.66)
Royal Oak Middle School 4
(5:23.42)
   
90
result
Sunday Open 2x 3:00 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Final 1
Claremont Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 3 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary Oak Bay High School 2 Pacific Christian School
89
result
Sunday Under 15 Mixed 4x- 2:50 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Timed final 2
GVYRS-GNRC-G8
(5:06.02)
North Saanich Middle School
(5:20.52)
       
88
result
Sunday Under 15 Mixed 4x- 2:40 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Timed final 1
GVYRS-GNRC-G8
(4:38.82)
Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society (ex)
(4:39.82)
Royal Oak Middle School
(5:17.05)
Bayside Middle School
(5:24.48)
   
87
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 2:30 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Final 2
St. Michaels University School Glenlyon Norfolk School Reynolds Secondary 2      
86
result
Sunday Open 2x 2:20 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Final 2
Claremont Secondary School 2 Pacific Christian School 2 Oak Bay High School Parkland Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Spectrum Community School 2
85
result
Sunday Open 4x- 2:10 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Final 3
Parkland Secondary 2 St. Michaels University School 2 St. Michaels University School 5 Claremont Secondary School 7 Claremont Secondary School 5 Glenlyon Norfolk School 2
84
result
Sunday Open 4x- 2:00 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Final 4
Victoria High School St. Margaret's School Claremont Secondary School 4 St. Michaels University School 3 Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Oak Bay High School 2
83
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 1:50 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Final 3
Reynolds Secondary Oak Bay High School (ex) Oak Bay High School 2      
82
result
Sunday Open 2x 1:40 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Final 3
Lambrick Park Secondary Esquimalt High School Glenlyon Norfolk School Reynolds Secondary 2 Stelly's Secondary School 2  
81
result
Sunday Open 4x- 1:30 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Final 5
Reynolds Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Parkland Secondary 3 Lambrick Park Secondary 4  
80
result
Sunday Open 4x- 1:20 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Final 6
Glenlyon Norfolk School 4 Stelly's Secondary School 2 Oak Bay High School 3 Victoria High School 2 Pacific Christian School Lambrick Park Secondary 3
79
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 1:10 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Final 4
St. Michaels University School 3 St. Michaels University School 2 Victoria High School      
78
result
Sunday Open 2x 1:00 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Final 4
Esquimalt High School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School Spectrum Community School      
77
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 12:14 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Parkland Secondary *
next: 93 F1 L3
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
next: 93 F1 L4
St. Michaels University School *
next: 87 F2 L3
     
76
result
Sunday Open 2x 12:06 pm, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Secondary School *
next: 90 F1 L3
Claremont Secondary School 3*
next: 90 F1 L4
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
next: 90 F1 L5
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2*
next: 90 F1 L2
Claremont Secondary School 2*
next: 86 F2 L3
Pacific Christian School 2*
next: 86 F2 L4
75
result
Sunday Open 4x- 11:58 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Secondary School *
next: 95 F1 L3
Claremont Secondary School 3*
next: 95 F1 L4
Oak Bay High School *
next: 95 F1 L5
Stelly's Secondary School *
next: 94 F2 L3
Claremont Secondary School 2*
next: 94 F2 L4
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
next: 94 F2 L5
74
result
Sunday Open 4x- 11:50 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Parkland Secondary *
next: 95 F1 L2
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
next: 95 F1 L1
St. Michaels University School *
next: 95 F1 L6
St. Andrews Regional High School *
next: 94 F2 L2
Parkland Secondary 2*
next: 85 F3 L3
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2*
next: 85 F3 L4
73
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 11:42 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Stelly's Secondary School *
next: 93 F1 L5
Claremont Secondary School *
next: 93 F1 L2
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
next: 87 F2 L4
Oak Bay High School * (ex)
next: 83 F3 L3
   
72
result
Sunday Open 2x 11:34 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Oak Bay High School 2*
next: 90 F1 L1
Pacific Christian School *
next: 90 F1 L6
Stelly's Secondary School *
next: 86 F2 L5
Parkland Secondary *
next: 86 F2 L2
Lambrick Park Secondary *
next: 82 F3 L3
 
71
result
Sunday Open 4x- 11:26 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Claremont Secondary School 6*
next: 94 F2 L1
Lambrick Park Secondary *
next: 94 F2 L6
Claremont Secondary School 5*
next: 85 F3 L5
St. Michaels University School 2*
next: 85 F3 L2
Victoria High School *
next: 84 F4 L3
Claremont Secondary School 4*
next: 84 F4 L4
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

46 records. Export as CSV

If appropriate, the next race for a crew is shown as race number, race type, lane number.