logo

LVISSAA City Championships 2019


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6
51
result
Saturday Open 8+ 4:25 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Final 1
Claremont Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2 Parkland Secondary Oak Bay High School Mt. Douglas Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School
50
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 4:15 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Final 1
Mt. Douglas Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Parkland Secondary Pacific Christian School    
49
result
Saturday Open 1x 4:05 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Final 1
Claremont Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School St. Michaels University School Lambrick Park Secondary
48
result
Saturday Under 15 Mixed 4x- 3:45 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Timed final 3
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(2:08.07)
Bayside Middle School 2
(2:34.83)
Royal Oak Middle School 2
(3:05.51)
     
47
result
Saturday Under 15 Mixed 4x- 3:35 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Timed final 2
GVYRS-GNRC-G8 3
(2:25.29)
GVYRS-GNRC-G8 4
(2:47.82)
Royal Oak Middle School 4
(2:49.32)
Royal Oak Middle School
(2:50.99)
   
46
result
Saturday Under 15 Mixed 4x- 3:25 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Timed final 1
GVYRS-GNRC-G8 2
(2:04.77)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(2:15.15)
North Saanich Middle School
(2:23.73)
Royal Oak Middle School 3
(2:26.26)
   
45
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 3:15 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Final 2
Stelly's Secondary School Reynolds Secondary Stelly's Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School    
44
result
Saturday Open 1x 3:05 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Final 2
Esquimalt High School St. Andrews Regional High School Parkland Secondary 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Claremont Secondary School 2
43
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 2:55 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Final 3
Reynolds Secondary 3 Spectrum Community School Stelly's Secondary School 3      
42
result
Saturday Open 8+ 2:45 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Final 2
Claremont Secondary School 3 Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 St. Michaels University School 2 Stelly's Secondary School St. Michaels University School Reynolds Secondary
41
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 2:35 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Final 4
Claremont Secondary School 2 Stelly's Secondary School 4 St. Michaels University School Reynolds Secondary 4    
40
result
Saturday Open 1x 2:25 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Final 3
Oak Bay High School 2 St. Margaret's School Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Parkland Secondary Spectrum Community School  
39
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 2:15 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Final 5
Oak Bay High School Victoria High School 3 St. Michaels University School 2 Reynolds Secondary 2    
38
result
Saturday Open 8+ 2:05 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Final 3
Lambrick Park Secondary Parkland Secondary 2        
37
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 1:55 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Final 6
Victoria High School Oak Bay High School 3 Victoria High School 2 Pacific Christian School 2    
36
result
Saturday Open 1x 1:45 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Final 4
Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Spectrum Community School 3 St. Margaret's School 2 Reynolds Secondary    
35
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 1:35 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Final 7
Esquimalt High School 2 Lambrick Park Secondary Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Spectrum Community School 2    
33
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 1:15 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Final 8
Esquimalt High School Oak Bay High School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 Oak Bay High School 4    
32
result
Saturday Open 1x 12:15 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 1
to final
Stelly's Secondary School * Mt. Douglas Secondary * Claremont Secondary School * Glenlyon Norfolk School * Parkland Secondary 2* St. Andrews Regional High School *
31
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 12:07 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 1
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary * Parkland Secondary * Stelly's Secondary School * Reynolds Secondary *    
30
result
Saturday Open 8+ 11:59 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Secondary School * Claremont Secondary School 2* Parkland Secondary * Mt. Douglas Secondary * Stelly's Secondary School * St. Michaels University School *
29
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:51 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 2
to final
Pacific Christian School * Mt. Douglas Secondary 2* Spectrum Community School * Glenlyon Norfolk School *    
28
result
Saturday Open 1x 11:43 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 2
to final
St. Michaels University School * Lambrick Park Secondary * Claremont Secondary School 2* St. Andrews Regional High School 2* Parkland Secondary *  
27
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:35 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 3
to final
Stelly's Secondary School 2* Claremont Secondary School * Claremont Secondary School 2* St. Michaels University School *    
26
result
Saturday Open 8+ 11:27 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 2
to final
Oak Bay High School * Glenlyon Norfolk School * Claremont Secondary School 3* St. Michaels University School 2* Lambrick Park Secondary * Parkland Secondary 2*
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

49 records. Export as CSV