logo

LVISSAA City Championships 2019


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6
98
result
Sunday Open 4x- 3:50 pm, 10 Nov 2019, PST Final 1
Mt. Douglas Secondary Parkland Secondary Claremont Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 4 Glenlyon Norfolk School
97
result
Sunday Open 4x- 3:40 pm, 10 Nov 2019, PST Final 2
Claremont Secondary School 3 Oak Bay High School St. Michaels University School Lambrick Park Secondary Claremont Secondary School 5 St. Andrews Regional High School
96
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 3:30 pm, 10 Nov 2019, PST Final 1
Mt. Douglas Secondary Parkland Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School Reynolds Secondary    
95
result
Sunday Open 2x 3:20 pm, 10 Nov 2019, PST Final 1
Claremont Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Secondary School 2 Oak Bay High School 2 Oak Bay High School Parkland Secondary
93
result
Sunday Under 15 Mixed 4x- 3:00 pm, 10 Nov 2019, PST Timed final 2
Bayside Middle School
(2:19.42)
GVYRS-GNRC-G8 2
(2:27.77)
North Saanich Middle School
(2:51.69)
     
92
result
Sunday Under 15 Mixed 4x- 2:50 pm, 10 Nov 2019, PST Timed final 1
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(2:03.65)
Royal Oak Middle School
(2:14.62)
GVYRS-GNRC-G8 3
(2:16.05)
Royal Oak Middle School 4
(2:29.64)
   
91
result
Sunday Open 4x- 2:40 pm, 10 Nov 2019, PST Final 3
Parkland Secondary 2 St. Michaels University School 2 Stelly's Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School 6 Claremont Secondary School 7  
90
result
Sunday Open 4x- 2:30 pm, 10 Nov 2019, PST Final 4
Pacific Christian School Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 St. Michaels University School 5 St. Michaels University School 3 Victoria High School St. Margaret's School
89
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 2:20 pm, 10 Nov 2019, PST Final 2
St. Michaels University School Pacific Christian School Claremont Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School    
88
result
Sunday Open 2x 2:10 pm, 10 Nov 2019, PST Final 2
Claremont Secondary School 3 Glenlyon Norfolk School Spectrum Community School Lambrick Park Secondary Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Reynolds Secondary
87
result
Sunday Open 4x- 2:00 pm, 10 Nov 2019, PST Final 5
Claremont Secondary School 8 Oak Bay High School 2 Parkland Secondary 3 Victoria High School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 St. Michaels University School 4
86
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 1:50 pm, 10 Nov 2019, PST Final 3
Oak Bay High School 2 St. Michaels University School 2 Oak Bay High School Victoria High School    
85
result
Sunday Open 2x 1:40 pm, 10 Nov 2019, PST Final 3
Stelly's Secondary School 2 Esquimalt High School Esquimalt High School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2    
84
result
Sunday Open 4x- 1:30 pm, 10 Nov 2019, PST Final 6
St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Oak Bay High School 3 Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Stelly's Secondary School 3 Reynolds Secondary  
83
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 1:20 pm, 10 Nov 2019, PST Final 4
Reynolds Secondary 2 Lambrick Park Secondary        
80
result
Sunday Open 4x- 12:04 pm, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 1
to final
Parkland Secondary * Mt. Douglas Secondary * Claremont Secondary School * Glenlyon Norfolk School * Claremont Secondary School 3* Oak Bay High School *
79
result
Sunday Open 4x- 11:56 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 2
to final
Claremont Secondary School 4* Stelly's Secondary School * St. Michaels University School * Claremont Secondary School 5* Parkland Secondary 2*  
78
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 11:48 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 1
to final
Parkland Secondary * Reynolds Secondary * St. Michaels University School * Stelly's Secondary School *    
77
result
Sunday Open 2x 11:40 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 1
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary * Oak Bay High School * Claremont Secondary School * Claremont Secondary School 2* Glenlyon Norfolk School * Lambrick Park Secondary *
76
result
Sunday Open 4x- 11:32 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 3
to final
Lambrick Park Secondary * St. Andrews Regional High School * St. Michaels University School 2* Claremont Secondary School 7* Glenlyon Norfolk School 2* Victoria High School *
75
result
Sunday Open 4x- 11:24 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 4
to final
Stelly's Secondary School 2* Claremont Secondary School 6* St. Michaels University School 3* St. Margaret's School * Parkland Secondary 3* Mt. Douglas Secondary 2*
74
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 11:16 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 2
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary * Glenlyon Norfolk School * Oak Bay High School 2* St. Michaels University School 2*    
73
result
Sunday Open 2x 11:08 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 2
to final
Oak Bay High School 2* Parkland Secondary * Lambrick Park Secondary 2* Spectrum Community School * Stelly's Secondary School 2* Mt. Douglas Secondary 2*
72
result
Sunday Open 4x- 11:00 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 5
to final
Pacific Christian School * St. Michaels University School 5* St. Michaels University School 4* Oak Bay High School 2* St. Andrews Regional High School 2* Reynolds Secondary *
71
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 10:52 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 3
to final
Claremont Secondary School * Pacific Christian School * Lambrick Park Secondary * Reynolds Secondary 2*    
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

41 records. Export as CSV