logo

LVISSAA CrabFest and Head of the Hamster 2021


 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4
18
result
Head Race 3 Senior Mixed 4x- 4:45 pm, 3 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School 3
(14:44.94)
Place #2
Claremont Secondary School 4
(15:27.33)
Place #3
Stelly's Secondary School 3
(16:34.18)
 
17
result
Head Race 3 Senior Men 1x 4:35 pm, 3 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School 3
(14:51.57)
Place #2
Claremont Secondary School 4
(15:12.33)
Place #3
Claremont Secondary School 5
(16:24.38)
Place #4
Claremont Secondary School 6
(17:46.01)
16
result
Head Race 3 Senior Mixed 2x 4:30 pm, 3 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Lambrick Park Secondary
(14:34.79)
Place #2
Claremont Secondary School 6
(16:20.45)
Place #3
Claremont Secondary School 5
(17:31.47)
 
15
result
Head Race 2 Senior Men 4x- 3:40 pm, 3 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(15:34.04)
Place #2
Claremont Secondary School
(16:28.67)
Place #3
Oak Bay High School
(16:45)
 
14
result
Head Race 2 Senior Men 1x 3:35 pm, 3 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School
(15:15.79)
Place #2
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(17:23.63)
Place #3
St. Andrews Regional High School
(17:29.96)
Place #4
Oak Bay High School
(20:06.96)
14
result
Head Race 2 Senior Men 1x 3:35 pm, 3 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #5
Reynolds Secondary
(20:50.68)
     
13
result
Head Race 2 Senior Men 2x 3:30 pm, 3 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School
(15:19.23)
Place #2
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(15:32.61)
Place #3
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(16:36.73)
Place #4
Stelly's Secondary School
(16:36.83)
13
result
Head Race 2 Senior Men 2x 3:30 pm, 3 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #5
Reynolds Secondary
(17:40.45)
Place #6
St. Margaret's School
(23:01.24)
   
12
result
Head Race 1 Senior Men 4x- 2:40 pm, 3 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School
(14:22.91)
Place #2
Esquimalt High School
(15:50.23)
Place #3
Parkland Secondary
(16:41.54)
Place #4
Stelly's Secondary School
(17:14.6)
11
result
Head Race 1 Senior Men 1x 2:35 pm, 3 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School
(13:42.95)
Place #2
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(15:03.44)
Place #3
St. Andrews Regional High School
(18:49.24)
Place #4
Parkland Secondary 2
(23:04.45)
10
result
Head Race 1 Senior Men 2x 2:30 pm, 3 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Claremont Secondary School 2
(14:42.77)
Place #2
Claremont Secondary School
(14:57.12)
Place #3
Claremont Secondary School 3
(15:21.04)
Place #4
Oak Bay High School 2
(18:20.07)
8
result
Dual Junior Novice Mixed 8+ 12:45 pm, 3 Oct 2021, PDT Timed final
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(1:42.05)
Stelly's Secondary School
(1:51.39)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(1:54.02)
 
7
result
Dual Junior Novice Mixed 8+ 12:30 pm, 3 Oct 2021, PDT Timed final
Stelly's Secondary School
(1:58.95)
Oak Bay High School
(2:07.63)
   
6
result
Dual Senior Novice Mixed 8+ 12:15 pm, 3 Oct 2021, PDT Timed final
Esquimalt High School
(1:59.44)
Reynolds Secondary
(2:03.27)
Claremont Secondary School
(2:05.07)
 
5
result
Dual Senior Novice Mixed 8+ 12:00 pm, 3 Oct 2021, PDT Timed final
Spectrum Community School
(1:58.54)
Lambrick Park Secondary
(2:11.87)
   
4
result
Dual Senior Novice Mixed 8+ 11:45 am, 3 Oct 2021, PDT Timed final
Oak Bay High School
(2:06.27)
Parkland Secondary
(2:55.32)
   
3
result
Dual Senior Novice Mixed 8+ 11:30 am, 3 Oct 2021, PDT Timed final
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(1:57)
Lambrick Park Secondary
(1:58.18)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(2:02.56)
 
 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

17 records. Export as CSV

If appropriate, the next race for a crew is shown as race number, race type, lane number.