logo

LVISSAA City Championships 2021


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6
45
result
Saturday Open 8+ 4:00 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Final 1
Claremont Secondary School
(3:34.73)
Claremont Secondary School 3
(3:43.99)
St. Michaels University School
(3:46.1)
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(4:36.64)
   
44
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 3:50 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Final 1
St. Michaels University School
(3:48.11)
St. Michaels University School 2
(3:52.62)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(4:02.01)
St. Michaels University School 3
(4:06.62)
   
43
result
Saturday Open 2x 3:40 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Final 1
Lambrick Park Secondary
(4:00.2)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(4:03.17)
Stelly's Secondary School
(4:25.69)
Parkland Secondary
(4:34.38)
Stelly's Secondary School 2
(4:47.03)
 
42
result
Saturday Open 8+ 3:30 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Final 2
Claremont Secondary School 2
(4:17.02)
Stelly's Secondary School
(4:44.43)
Claremont Secondary School 4
(5:14.06)
     
41
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 3:20 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Final 2
Stelly's Secondary School
(4:23.53)
Pacific Christian School
(4:38.16)
St. Michaels University School 5
(4:40.2)
Lambrick Park Secondary
(4:49.3)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
(4:56.82)
 
40
result
Saturday Open 2x 3:10 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Final 2
Claremont Secondary School
(4:32.51)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(4:43.15)
Oak Bay High School 3
(5:00.75)
Stelly's Secondary School 3
(5:07.09)
Parkland Secondary 2
(5:20.76)
 
39
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 3:00 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Final 3
Oak Bay High School
(3:43.69)
St. Michaels University School 4
(3:44.9)
Reynolds Secondary 2
(3:53.93)
Stelly's Secondary School 2
(3:55.93)
Stelly's Secondary School 3
(4:06.74)
 
38
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 2:50 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Final 4
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2
(4:19.7)
Reynolds Secondary 3
(4:29.89)
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(4:32.83)
Esquimalt High School
(4:38.76)
Pacific Christian School 2
(4:47.91)
 
37
result
Saturday Open 2x 2:40 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Final 3
Oak Bay High School 2
(5:05.25)
Parkland Secondary 3
(5:16.12)
Reynolds Secondary
(5:28.64)
St. Margaret's School
(5:36.86)
   
36
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 2:30 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Final 5
Reynolds Secondary
(4:32.72)
Glenlyon Norfolk School 4
(4:37.01)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 4
(4:55.05)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 3
(5:09.27)
Esquimalt High School 2
(5:24.17)
 
35
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 2:20 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Final 6
Parkland Secondary 2
(4:23.32)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(4:33.22)
Oak Bay High School 3
(4:45.23)
St. Margaret's School
(5:01.9)
Parkland Secondary
(5:46.02)
 
33
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 2:00 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Final 7
Reynolds Secondary 4
(4:27.53)
Glenlyon Norfolk School 3
(4:34.63)
St. Andrews Regional High School 2
(4:51.68)
Spectrum Community School
(5:07.78)
Spectrum Community School 2
(5:13.29)
 
32
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 1:50 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Final 8
Glenlyon Norfolk School 5
(4:57.39)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 5
(5:16.62)
Oak Bay High School 2
(5:23.16)
St. Margaret's School 2
(5:28.04)
   
31
result
Saturday Open 2x 1:40 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Lambrick Park Secondary *
(3:49.47)
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
(3:55.66)
Stelly's Secondary School *
(4:06.57)
Parkland Secondary *
(4:11.3)
Claremont Secondary School *
(4:21.26)
 
30
result
Saturday Open 8+ 1:30 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Secondary School *
(3:19.63)
St. Michaels University School *
(3:26.25)
Claremont Secondary School 3*
(3:28.42)
Claremont Secondary School 2*
(3:51.45)
   
29
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 1:20 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Final 9
Lambrick Park Secondary 2
(5:05.15)
St. Margaret's School 3
(5:22.72)
       
28
result
Saturday Open 2x 1:10 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Stelly's Secondary School 2*
(4:13.14)
St. Andrews Regional High School *
(4:14.12)
Parkland Secondary 2*
(4:23.48)
Stelly's Secondary School 3*
(4:24.78)
   
27
result
Saturday Open 8+ 1:00 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
(3:36.51)
Stelly's Secondary School *
(3:48.07)
Claremont Secondary School 4*
(4:26.97)
     
26
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 12:10 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
St. Michaels University School *
(3:39.13)
St. Michaels University School 2*
(3:46.76)
Claremont Secondary School *
(3:55.66)
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
(3:59.15)
Stelly's Secondary School *
(4:00.39)
 
25
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 12:00 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
St. Michaels University School 3*
(3:56.09)
Pacific Christian School *
(4:12.45)
Lambrick Park Secondary *
(4:16.44)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2*
(4:22.28)
Oak Bay High School *
(4:25.67)
 
24
result
Saturday Open 2x 11:50 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Oak Bay High School 3*
(4:26.48)
Reynolds Secondary *
(4:30.45)
Parkland Secondary 3*
(4:40.56)
Oak Bay High School 2*
(4:48.47)
St. Margaret's School *
(4:56.1)
 
23
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:40 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
St. Michaels University School 5*
(4:13.87)
Stelly's Secondary School 2*
(4:20.44)
Stelly's Secondary School 3*
(4:26.77)
Reynolds Secondary 2*
(4:32.05)
Esquimalt High School *
(4:52.13)
 
22
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:30 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
St. Michaels University School 4*
(4:07.11)
Pacific Christian School 2*
(4:26.65)
Reynolds Secondary 3*
(4:31.38)
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
(4:32.77)
Reynolds Secondary *
(4:40.55)
 
20
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:10 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2*
(4:21.76)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 3*
(4:39.99)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 4*
(4:44.12)
Esquimalt High School 2*
(4:53.14)
Parkland Secondary *
(5:17.79)
 
19
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:00 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 6
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School 4*
(4:24.41)
St. Andrews Regional High School *
(4:25.4)
Oak Bay High School 3*
(4:27.36)
St. Margaret's School *
(4:49.57)
Spectrum Community School *
(5:10.38)
 
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

43 records. Export as CSV

If appropriate, the next race for a crew is shown as race number, race type, lane number.