logo

LVISSAA City Championships 2021


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6
84
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 3:30 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Final 1
St. Michaels University School 2
(3:41.44)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(3:47.42)
St. Michaels University School
(4:00.24)
St. Michaels University School 3
(4:11.84)
Stelly's Secondary School
(4:16.25)
 
83
result
Sunday Open 4x- 3:20 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Final 1
Claremont Secondary School
(3:41.12)
Claremont Secondary School 3
(3:49.73)
Lambrick Park Secondary
(3:52.69)
Stelly's Secondary School
(4:00.08)
Claremont Secondary School 2
(4:12.64)
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(4:16.33)
82
result
Sunday Open 1x 3:10 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Final 1
Claremont Secondary School
(4:05.88)
Claremont Secondary School 2
(4:09.77)
Claremont Secondary School 3
(4:14.44)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(4:16.21)
Claremont Secondary School 4
(4:32.9)
 
81
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 3:00 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Final 2
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2
(4:28.32)
Stelly's Secondary School 2
(4:29.58)
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(4:32.51)
Claremont Secondary School
(4:37.64)
   
80
result
Sunday Open 4x- 2:50 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Final 2
Claremont Secondary School 4
(4:18.85)
Parkland Secondary
(4:19.72)
Esquimalt High School
(4:20.77)
St. Michaels University School
(4:21.99)
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2
(4:28.12)
Claremont Secondary School 5
(4:34.73)
79
result
Sunday Open 1x 2:40 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Final 2
St. Michaels University School
(4:35.25)
Claremont Secondary School 5
(4:41.72)
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(4:50.05)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(4:59.47)
Claremont Secondary School 6
(5:09.08)
 
78
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 2:30 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Final 3
Reynolds Secondary 2
(4:39.25)
Esquimalt High School
(4:46.31)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(5:07.12)
Parkland Secondary
(5:10.65)
   
77
result
Sunday Open 4x- 2:20 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Final 3
Oak Bay High School 5
(4:20.51)
Pacific Christian School
(4:32.28)
Stelly's Secondary School 3
(4:35.65)
Oak Bay High School
(4:39.02)
Stelly's Secondary School 2
(4:41.54)
Claremont Secondary School 6
(4:51.08)
76
result
Sunday Open 1x 2:10 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Final 3
St. Andrews Regional High School 2
(5:11.07)
Claremont Secondary School 7
(5:17.63)
Claremont Secondary School 8
(5:21.68)
Ecole Victor-Brodeur
(5:25.08)
Parkland Secondary
(6:17.16)
 
75
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 2:00 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Final 4
Reynolds Secondary
(4:34.17)
St. Michaels University School 4
(4:48.76)
Pacific Christian School
(4:55.95)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
(5:02.8)
   
74
result
Sunday Open 4x- 1:50 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Final 4
Oak Bay High School 3
(5:05.68)
         
72
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 1:30 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Final 5
Reynolds Secondary 3
(4:31.21)
Lambrick Park Secondary
(4:37.09)
Oak Bay High School
(4:44.64)
Spectrum Community School
(5:17.48)
   
71
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 12:30 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 1
to final
St. Michaels University School 2*
(3:50.52)
St. Michaels University School *
(3:54.13)
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
(4:08.96)
Stelly's Secondary School *
(4:36.59)
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
(4:58.73)
 
70
result
Sunday Open 4x- 12:20 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Secondary School *
(3:39.73)
Claremont Secondary School 3*
(3:47.6)
Lambrick Park Secondary *
(3:59.1)
Claremont Secondary School 2*
(4:08.8)
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
(4:10.57)
Claremont Secondary School 4*
(4:19.77)
69
result
Sunday Open 1x 12:10 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Secondary School *
(4:13.64)
Claremont Secondary School 2*
(4:17.03)
Claremont Secondary School 3*
(4:23.54)
Claremont Secondary School 4*
(4:24.69)
Claremont Secondary School 5*
(4:55.77)
 
68
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 12:00 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 2
to final
St. Michaels University School 3*
(4:15.58)
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2*
(4:26.78)
Claremont Secondary School *
(4:29.52)
Parkland Secondary *
(5:00.01)
   
67
result
Sunday Open 4x- 11:50 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 2
to final
Stelly's Secondary School *
(3:55.44)
Parkland Secondary *
(4:07.56)
St. Michaels University School *
(4:08.87)
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2*
(4:10.58)
Claremont Secondary School 5*
(4:18.93)
Pacific Christian School *
(4:25.92)
66
result
Sunday Open 1x 11:40 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 2
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
(4:14.69)
St. Michaels University School *
(4:21.71)
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
(4:38.81)
St. Andrews Regional High School *
(4:48.44)
St. Andrews Regional High School 2*
(4:52.64)
 
65
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 11:30 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 3
to final
Stelly's Secondary School 2*
(4:27.8)
Esquimalt High School *
(4:36.33)
St. Andrews Regional High School *
(4:42.54)
Pacific Christian School *
(4:47.44)
   
64
result
Sunday Open 4x- 11:20 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 3
to final
Esquimalt High School *
(4:21.88)
Stelly's Secondary School 3*
(4:34.87)
Oak Bay High School *
(4:39.96)
Claremont Secondary School 6*
(4:44.64)
Stelly's Secondary School 2*
(4:46.26)
Oak Bay High School 3*
(5:22.89)
63
result
Sunday Open 1x 11:10 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 3
to final
Claremont Secondary School 6*
(4:54.14)
Claremont Secondary School 7*
(5:00.96)
Claremont Secondary School 8*
(5:14.71)
Ecole Victor-Brodeur *
(5:19.56)
Parkland Secondary *
(5:59.85)
 
62
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 11:00 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 4
to final
Reynolds Secondary 2*
(4:24.55)
St. Michaels University School 4*
(4:38.42)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2*
(4:45.41)
Oak Bay High School *
(4:58.38)
   
61
result
Sunday Open 4x- 10:50 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 4
to final
Oak Bay High School 5*
(4:22.3)
Oak Bay High School 4*
(4:52.26)
       
59
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 10:30 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 5
to final
Reynolds Secondary *
(4:05.54)
Reynolds Secondary 3*
(4:43.1)
Lambrick Park Secondary *
(4:51.14)
Spectrum Community School *
(5:11.61)
   
58
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 10:00 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Heat 1
to semifinal
St. Michaels University School *
(3:47.91)
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
(4:00.15)
Stelly's Secondary School *
(4:20.54)
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
(4:44.31)
Parkland Secondary *
(5:00.74)
 
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

36 records. Export as CSV

If appropriate, the next race for a crew is shown as race number, race type, lane number.