logo

LVISSAA October Sprints 2021


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6
42
result
Saturday Open 8+ 3:40 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Final 1
Claremont Secondary School
(3:11.55)
Claremont Secondary School 2
(3:22.58)
Claremont Secondary School 3
(3:30.17)
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(3:44.42)
Oak Bay High School
(4:03.73)
Stelly's Secondary School
(4:07.78)
41
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 3:30 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Final 1
St. Michaels University School
(3:27.78)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(3:42.54)
Stelly's Secondary School
(4:02.48)
Claremont Secondary School
(4:02.85)
Pacific Christian School
(4:15.91)
 
40
result
Saturday Open 2x 3:20 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Final 1
Lambrick Park Secondary
(3:33)
Mt. Douglas Secondary
(3:39.83)
Stelly's Secondary School 2
(3:50.04)
Parkland Secondary 2
(3:57.02)
Claremont Secondary School
(4:10.19)
 
38
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 3:00 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Final 2
St. Michaels University School 2
(3:48.48)
Oak Bay High School
(4:06.35)
Stelly's Secondary School 3
(4:09.24)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
(4:13.52)
Reynolds Secondary 3
(4:34.44)
Reynolds Secondary 2
(4:42.4)
37
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 2:50 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Final 3
Lambrick Park Secondary
(4:08.63)
Esquimalt High School
(4:14.92)
Stelly's Secondary School 2
(4:19.29)
Reynolds Secondary
(4:41.88)
Parkland Secondary
(4:50.28)
 
36
result
Saturday Open 2x 2:40 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Final 2
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(3:55.98)
St. Michaels University School
(3:56.69)
Esquimalt High School
(4:08.34)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(4:15.76)
Stelly's Secondary School
(4:27.73)
 
35
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 2:30 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Final 4
St. Michaels University School 3
(3:36.68)
Pacific Christian School 2
(4:32.08)
Claremont Secondary School 2
(4:43.56)
Spectrum Community School
(5:14.82)
   
34
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 2:20 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Final 5
St. Michaels University School 5
(3:33.88)
St. Michaels University School 7
(3:55.45)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 3
(4:35.05)
Esquimalt High School 2
(4:40.41)
   
33
result
Saturday Open 2x 2:10 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Final 3
Stelly's Secondary School 3
(4:05.2)
Parkland Secondary
(4:17.85)
Pacific Christian School
(4:20.05)
Reynolds Secondary
(5:24.9)
   
32
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 2:00 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Final 6
St. Michaels University School 6
(3:54.94)
Glenlyon Norfolk School 3
(4:00.75)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 4
(4:29.1)
Oak Bay High School 2
(4:34.93)
Oak Bay High School 3
(5:03.85)
 
31
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 1:50 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Final 7
St. Michaels University School 4
(3:47.93)
Oak Bay High School 4
(4:02.63)
St. Andrews Regional High School
(4:03.33)
Spectrum Community School 2
(5:18.22)
Lambrick Park Secondary 2
(5:54.45)
 
30
result
Saturday Open 8+ 1:40 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
(3:50.95)
Stelly's Secondary School *
(4:02.44)
Oak Bay High School *
(4:09.01)
     
29
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 1:30 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Final 8
Glenlyon Norfolk School
(4:29.5)
St. Margaret's School
(4:32.22)
Glenlyon Norfolk School 4
(4:34.01)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 5
(4:48.6)
Parkland Secondary 2
(5:03.52)
 
28
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 1:20 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Final 9
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2
(4:39.47)
St. Andrews Regional High School 2
(4:40.34)
St. Margaret's School 2
(5:57.34)
Lambrick Park Secondary 3
(6:57.33)
St. Margaret's School 3
(7:01.83)
 
27
result
Saturday Open 8+ 1:10 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Secondary School *
(3:19.25)
Claremont Secondary School 3*
(3:33.13)
Claremont Secondary School 2*
(3:41.73)
     
26
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 12:10 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Stelly's Secondary School *
(4:03.07)
Claremont Secondary School *
(4:21.13)
Pacific Christian School *
(4:21.78)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2*
(4:44.29)
Reynolds Secondary 2*
(4:47.26)
 
25
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 12:00 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
St. Michaels University School *
(3:46.58)
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
(3:59.11)
Stelly's Secondary School 3*
(4:41.21)
Reynolds Secondary *
(5:11.01)
Parkland Secondary *
(5:22.19)
 
24
result
Saturday Open 8+ 11:50 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School *
(3:20.43)
Claremont Secondary School 2*
(3:36.21)
Oak Bay High School *
(4:16.62)
     
23
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:40 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Oak Bay High School *
(4:26.21)
Reynolds Secondary 3*
(4:42.37)
Stelly's Secondary School 2*
(4:47.76)
Spectrum Community School *
(5:24.69)
St. Michaels University School 2*
(5:42.28)
 
22
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:30 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
Lambrick Park Secondary *
(4:33.17)
Esquimalt High School *
(4:52.45)
Claremont Secondary School 2*
(5:11.62)
Esquimalt High School 2*
(5:35.64)
   
21
result
Saturday Open 8+ 11:20 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School 3*
(3:47.67)
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
(3:59.2)
Stelly's Secondary School *
(4:13.14)
     
20
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:10 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
St. Michaels University School 3*
(3:50.35)
Pacific Christian School 2*
(4:53.01)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 3*
(5:01.55)
Oak Bay High School 2*
(5:05.05)
Oak Bay High School 3*
(5:55.49)
 
19
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 11:00 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 6
to final
St. Michaels University School 5*
(4:02.28)
St. Michaels University School 7*
(4:25.59)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 4*
(5:42.15)
Spectrum Community School 2*
(6:33.46)
Lambrick Park Secondary 2*
(6:54.62)
 
18
result
Saturday Open 2x 10:50 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Lambrick Park Secondary *
(3:52.02)
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
(3:58.38)
Stelly's Secondary School 2*
(4:05.97)
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
(4:08.09)
St. Michaels University School *
(4:16.77)
 
17
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 10:40 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 7
to final
St. Michaels University School 6*
(4:25.61)
Glenlyon Norfolk School 3*
(4:27.59)
St. Andrews Regional High School *
(4:29.37)
St. Margaret's School *
(4:49.57)
Parkland Secondary 2*
(5:04.71)
 
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

41 records. Export as CSV

If appropriate, the next race for a crew is shown as race number, race type, lane number.