logo

LVISSAA October Sprints 2021


 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6
62
result
Sunday Open 4x- 11:40 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Claremont Secondary School 5*
(5:23.68)
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2*
(5:27.43)
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
(5:28.78)
Parkland Secondary *
(5:30.72)
St. Michaels University School *
(5:32.22)
 
61
result
Sunday Open 1x 11:30 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Secondary School *
(4:21.77)
Claremont Secondary School 3*
(4:23.37)
St. Michaels University School *
(4:32.95)
Claremont Secondary School 2*
(4:35.06)
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
(4:38.44)
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
(5:09.54)
60
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 11:20 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2*
(5:03.63)
St. Michaels University School 4*
(5:09.09)
Oak Bay High School *
(5:30.41)
Lambrick Park Secondary *
(5:33.34)
   
59
result
Sunday Open 4x- 11:10 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Claremont Secondary School 3*
(3:53.98)
Oak Bay High School *
(3:57.95)
Pacific Christian School *
(4:06.94)
Stelly's Secondary School 3*
(4:08.77)
Oak Bay High School 4*
(4:21.67)
 
58
result
Sunday Open 1x 11:00 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Claremont Secondary School 4*
(3:58.24)
Claremont Secondary School 5*
(4:08.34)
Reynolds Secondary 2*
(4:27.12)
St. Andrews Regional High School *
(4:28.59)
Ecole Victor-Brodeur *
(4:42.07)
Parkland Secondary *
(5:27.16)
57
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 10:50 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
Stelly's Secondary School 2*
(4:02.43)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2*
(4:27.43)
Spectrum Community School *
(4:46.13)
     
56
result
Sunday Open 4x- 10:40 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
Stelly's Secondary School 2*
(4:18.62)
Claremont Secondary School 6*
(4:22.84)
Oak Bay High School 5*
(4:33.47)
Oak Bay High School 3*
(5:09.41)
   
55
result
Sunday Open 1x 10:30 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
St. Andrews Regional High School 2*
(4:19.33)
Claremont Secondary School 7*
(4:33.79)
Claremont Secondary School 8*
(4:36.21)
Claremont Secondary School 6*
(4:45.96)
Reynolds Secondary *
(4:52.35)
Reynolds Secondary 3*
(4:56.05)
54
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 10:20 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
(3:59.27)
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
(4:38.73)
Parkland Secondary *
(5:57.98)
     
53
result
Sunday Open 4x- 10:10 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School *
(3:23.41)
Stelly's Secondary School *
(3:38.5)
Claremont Secondary School 2*
(3:43.92)
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
(3:46.85)
Parkland Secondary *
(3:52.15)
 
52
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 9:50 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
St. Michaels University School *
(3:28.52)
Stelly's Secondary School *
(4:11.58)
Claremont Secondary School *
(4:15.47)
Pacific Christian School *
(6:03.82)
   
51
result
Sunday Open 4x- 9:40 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School 4*
(3:29.06)
Lambrick Park Secondary *
(3:33.13)
St. Michaels University School *
(3:47.55)
Claremont Secondary School 3*
(3:53.66)
Oak Bay High School *
(4:00.9)
 
50
result
Sunday Open 1x 9:30 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School *
(3:43.15)
St. Michaels University School *
(3:49.34)
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
(3:52.01)
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
(4:19.98)
St. Andrews Regional High School *
(4:21.82)
Parkland Secondary *
(5:16.32)
49
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 9:20 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
St. Michaels University School 2*
(3:24.89)
St. Michaels University School 3*
(4:16.77)
Oak Bay High School *
(4:32.52)
Lambrick Park Secondary *
(4:53.98)
   
48
result
Sunday Open 4x- 9:10 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School 5*
(3:39.55)
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2*
(3:47.35)
Pacific Christian School *
(3:58.76)
Stelly's Secondary School 2*
(4:03.43)
Claremont Secondary School 6*
(4:21.59)
 
47
result
Sunday Open 1x 9:00 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School 3*
(3:48.81)
Claremont Secondary School 2*
(3:57.87)
Reynolds Secondary 2*
(4:10.8)
Ecole Victor-Brodeur *
(4:38.37)
Reynolds Secondary *
(4:39.86)
St. Andrews Regional High School 2*
(22:38.64)
46
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 8:50 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
St. Andrews Regional High School *
(4:11.55)
Esquimalt High School *
(4:15.39)
Stelly's Secondary School 2*
(4:31.28)
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2*
(4:46.67)
   
45
result
Sunday Open 4x- 8:40 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
Oak Bay High School 4*
(3:59.69)
Stelly's Secondary School 3*
(4:07.16)
Oak Bay High School 5*
(4:19.27)
Oak Bay High School 3*
(5:33.01)
   
44
result
Sunday Open 1x 8:30 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School 4*
(3:51.28)
Claremont Secondary School 5*
(3:54.21)
Claremont Secondary School 8*
(4:29.25)
Claremont Secondary School 6*
(4:30.29)
Claremont Secondary School 7*
(4:32.58)
Reynolds Secondary 3*
(4:50.68)
43
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 8:20 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 5
to semifinal
St. Michaels University School 4*
(4:09.93)
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2*
(4:12.47)
Spectrum Community School *
(5:04.11)
     
 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

20 records. Export as CSV

If appropriate, the next race for a crew is shown as race number, race type, lane number.