logo

LVISSAA October Sprints 2022


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6 Place 7
51
result
Saturday Open 2x 5:00 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Final 1
Claremont Sports Institute (McCoy, Q) St. Michaels University School (So, R) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Lee, R) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Carlson, K) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Lan, J) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Papps, E)  
50
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 4:50 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Final 1
St. Michaels University School (Webber-Smith, E) Oak Bay High School (Ingram, Z) St. Michaels University School (Bell, A) Stelly's Secondary School (Watson, C) St. Michaels University School (Pittman, L)    
49
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 4:40 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Final 2
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Keenlyside, W) St. Michaels University School (Siragusano, S) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Loveday, B) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Chen, R) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Zhang, E)    
48
result
Saturday Open 2x 4:30 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Final 2
Parkland Secondary (Infante, G) Stelly's Secondary School (Makuch, S) Stelly's Secondary School (Simbeck, D) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Marcovitz, K) St. Michaels University School (Hsu, B) Stelly's Secondary School (Kareer, A)  
47
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 4:20 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Final 3
Oak Bay High School (Deng, B) Esquimalt High School (Rice, L) Reynolds Secondary (Wong, T) Pacific Christian School (Sousa, A) Stelly's Secondary School (Cooper, K)    
46
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 4:10 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Final 4
Pacific Christian School (Tate-Goff, O) Esquimalt High School (Campbell, C) Reynolds Secondary (deLeeuw, K) Stelly's Secondary School (Thomas, M) St. Michaels University School (Rowan, B)    
45
result
Saturday Open 2x 4:00 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Final 3
Claremont Sports Institute (Perkins, J) Pacific Christian School (Herle, S) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Fraser, S) Claremont Sports Institute (Chu, A) St. Andrews Regional High School (Wale, J)    
44
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 3:50 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Final 5
Claremont Sports Institute (Song, S) Brookes Westshore (Nguyen-Aulmann, S) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Seemann, T) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Wood, B) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Brooke, N)    
43
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 3:40 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Final 6
Claremont Sports Institute (Dovey, A) St. Andrews Regional High School (Kampmann, S) Reynolds Secondary (Bernhardt, C) Parkland Secondary (von Hollen, C) Parkland Secondary (Hayes, G)    
42
result
Saturday Open 2x 3:30 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Final 4
Claremont Sports Institute (Hagadorn Atkins, C) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Wood, K) Oak Bay High School (Jang, E) Brookes Westshore (Eden, M) St. Margaret's School (Tait, R)    
41
result
Saturday Open 8+ 3:20 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Final 1
Claremont Sports Institute (Dervishi, S) St. Michaels University School (Aubertin, J) Reynolds Secondary (Hof, P) Oak Bay High School (Zhao, Y) Stelly's Secondary School (Widdifield, M)    
40
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 3:10 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Final 7
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Ord, E) Spectrum Community School (Tregart, A) St. Andrews Regional High School (Biickert, C) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Chayba, M) St. Margaret's School (Banks, M)    
39
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 3:00 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Final 8
Pacific Christian School (Draijer, A) St. Margaret's School (McKenzie, C) St. Margaret's School (Lebrun- vickers, L) Parkland Secondary (Holiday, H)      
38
result
Saturday Open 8+ 2:50 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Final 2
Claremont Sports Institute (Nozick, O) St. Michaels University School (Yee, S) St. Andrews Regional High School (Biickert, C) Parkland Secondary (Draper, J) Spectrum Community School (Webster, A)    
35
result
Saturday Open 8+ 2:20 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Final 3
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Beaulieu, B) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Fraser, S)          
34
result
Saturday Open 2x 2:10 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Sports Institute (McCoy, Q)*
next: 51 F1 L3
St. Michaels University School (So, R)*
next: 51 F1 L4
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Carlson, K)*
next: 51 F1 L5
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Lee, R)*
next: 51 F1 L2
Parkland Secondary (Infante, G)*
next: 48 F2 L3
Stelly's Secondary School (Simbeck, D)*
next: 48 F2 L4
 
33
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 2:00 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
St. Michaels University School (Webber-Smith, E)*
next: 50 F1 L3
Oak Bay High School (Ingram, Z)*
next: 50 F1 L4
St. Michaels University School (Bell, A)*
next: 50 F1 L2
St. Michaels University School (Siragusano, S)*
next: 49 F2 L3
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Keenlyside, W)*
next: 49 F2 L4
   
32
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 1:50 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
St. Michaels University School (Pittman, L)*
next: 50 F1 L5
Stelly's Secondary School (Watson, C)*
next: 50 F1 L1
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Loveday, B)*
next: 49 F2 L2
Reynolds Secondary (Wong, T)*
next: 47 F3 L3
Stelly's Secondary School (Cooper, K)*
next: 47 F3 L4
   
31
result
Saturday Open 2x 1:40 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Papps, E)*
next: 51 F1 L1
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Lan, J)*
next: 51 F1 L6
Stelly's Secondary School (Kareer, A)*
next: 48 F2 L5
St. Michaels University School (Hsu, B)*
next: 48 F2 L2
St. Andrews Regional High School (Wale, J)*
next: 45 F3 L3
   
30
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 1:30 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Chen, R)*
next: 49 F2 L5
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Zhang, E)*
next: 49 F2 L1
Pacific Christian School (Sousa, A)*
next: 47 F3 L2
St. Michaels University School (Rowan, B)*
next: 46 F4 L3
     
29
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 1:20 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
Oak Bay High School (Deng, B)*
next: 47 F3 L5
Esquimalt High School (Rice, L)*
next: 47 F3 L1
Esquimalt High School (Campbell, C)*
next: 46 F4 L2
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Brooke, N)*
next: 44 F5 L3
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Wood, B)*
next: 44 F5 L4
   
28
result
Saturday Open 2x 1:10 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Stelly's Secondary School (Makuch, S)*
next: 48 F2 L1
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Marcovitz, K)*
next: 48 F2 L6
Claremont Sports Institute (Perkins, J)*
next: 45 F3 L5
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Fraser, S)*
next: 45 F3 L2
Oak Bay High School (Jang, E)*
next: 42 F4 L3
   
27
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 1:00 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
Pacific Christian School (Tate-Goff, O)*
next: 46 F4 L5
Reynolds Secondary (deLeeuw, K)*
next: 46 F4 L1
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Seemann, T)*
next: 44 F5 L2
Reynolds Secondary (Bernhardt, C)*
next: 43 F6 L3
St. Andrews Regional High School (Kampmann, S)*
next: 43 F6 L4
   
26
result
Saturday Open Novice 4x- 12:10 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 6
to final
Claremont Sports Institute (Song, S)*
next: 44 F5 L5
Brookes Westshore (Nguyen-Aulmann, S)*
next: 44 F5 L1
Parkland Secondary (Hayes, G)*
next: 43 F6 L2
St. Margaret's School (Banks, M)*
next: 40 F7 L3
     
25
result
Saturday Open 2x 12:00 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
Pacific Christian School (Herle, S)*
next: 45 F3 L1
Claremont Sports Institute (Chu, A)*
next: 45 F3 L6
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Wood, K)*
next: 42 F4 L5
Claremont Sports Institute (Hagadorn Atkins, C)*
next: 42 F4 L2
St. Margaret's School (Tait, R)*
next: 42 F4 L1
Brookes Westshore (Eden, M)*
next: 42 F4 L6
 
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

46 records. Export as CSV

If appropriate, the next race for a crew is shown as race number, race type, lane number.