logo

LVISSAA October Sprints 2022


 
  Page 1/3Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6 Place 7
102
result
Sunday Open 1x 5:00 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Final 1
Claremont Sports Institute (McCoy, Q) Reynolds Secondary (Seding, L) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Lee, R) Claremont Sports Institute (Passon, B)      
101
result
Sunday Open 4x- 4:50 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Final 1
Claremont Sports Institute (Wensauer, K) St. Michaels University School (So, R) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Marriatte, C) St. Michaels University School (Jiang, H) Oak Bay High School (Gemmill, J)    
100
result
Sunday Open 4x- 4:40 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Final 2
Claremont Sports Institute (Perkins, J) St. Michaels University School (Hsu, B) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Bebb, B) Parkland Secondary (Sentuerk, C) Claremont Sports Institute (Hardy, m)    
99
result
Sunday Open 1x 4:30 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Final 2
Claremont Sports Institute (Dutchak, C) Claremont Sports Institute (Strache, P) Claremont Sports Institute (Zecher, T) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Bekker, D)      
98
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 4:20 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Final 1
Reynolds Secondary (Hof, P) St. Michaels University School (Aubertin, J) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Fan, L)        
97
result
Sunday Open 4x- 4:10 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Final 3
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Gibson, A) Claremont Sports Institute (Graham, S) St. Michaels University School (Bell, A)        
96
result
Sunday Open 1x 4:00 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Final 3
Claremont Sports Institute (watson, K) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Wale, E) Glenlyon Norfolk School (MacMilan, E)        
95
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 3:50 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Final 2
Claremont Sports Institute (Rowland, L) Stelly's Secondary School (Thomas, M) St. Michaels University School (Chow, J) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Beaulieu, B)      
94
result
Sunday Open 4x- 3:40 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Final 4
Oak Bay High School (Smyth, S) St. Michaels University School (Bosenberg, S) Parkland Secondary (duMonceaux, L) Oak Bay High School (Hunter, J) Stelly's Secondary School (Talbot, K) Spectrum Community School (Hoyer, J)  
93
result
Sunday Open 1x 3:30 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Final 4
Reynolds Secondary (Mukahanana, T) Reynolds Secondary (Woodward, G.)          
92
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 3:20 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Final 3
Oak Bay High School (van dan Berg, K) St. Andrews Regional High School (Wale, J) St. Michaels University School (Tam, C)        
91
result
Sunday Open 4x- 3:10 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Final 5
St. Andrews Regional High School (Murray, C) Spectrum Community School (Tregart, A) St. Andrews Regional High School (McDonough, J) Parkland Secondary (Mead, D) Stelly's Secondary School (Widdifield, M)    
90
result
Sunday Open 1x 3:00 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Final 5
Parkland Secondary (Pedersen, N)            
89
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 2:50 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Final 4
Reynolds Secondary (Chee, H) Mt. Douglas Secondary (She, () St. Margaret's School (Quinn, A)        
88
result
Sunday Open 4x- 2:40 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Final 6
St. Michaels University School (Williams, R) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Cao, A) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Papps, N) Brookes Westshore (Chang, A) St. Margaret's School (Quinn, A)    
87
result
Sunday Open 4x- 2:30 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Final 7
St. Margaret's School (Tait, R) Spectrum Community School (Yokozawa, T)          
86
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 2:20 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Final 5
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Rommerscheidt, C) Pacific Christian School (Fielding, S) Parkland Secondary (Diulgerian, J)        
85
result
Sunday Open 1x 2:10 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Sports Institute (McCoy, Q)*
next: 102 F1 L3
Claremont Sports Institute (Kim, Y)*
next: 102 F1 L4
Claremont Sports Institute (Passon, B)*
next: 102 F1 L2
Claremont Sports Institute (Dutchak, C)*
next: 99 F2 L3
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Bekker, D)*
next: 99 F2 L4
   
84
result
Sunday Open 4x- 2:00 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
St. Michaels University School (So, R)*
next: 101 F1 L3
Claremont Sports Institute (Wensauer, K)*
next: 101 F1 L4
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Marriatte, C)*
next: 101 F1 L2
Stelly's Secondary School (Cunningham, P)*
next: 101 F1 L5
Claremont Sports Institute (Perkins, J)*
next: 100 F2 L3
Claremont Sports Institute (Hardy, m)*
next: 100 F2 L4
 
83
result
Sunday Open 4x- 1:50 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
St. Michaels University School (Jiang, H)*
next: 101 F1 L1
Oak Bay High School (Gemmill, J)*
next: 101 F1 L6
Stelly's Secondary School (Munro, A)*
next: 100 F2 L2
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Bebb, B)*
next: 100 F2 L5
Claremont Sports Institute (Graham, S)*
next: 97 F3 L3
Claremont Sports Institute (Romberg, A)*
next: 97 F3 L4
 
82
result
Sunday Open 1x 1:40 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Reynolds Secondary (Seding, L)*
next: 102 F1 L5
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Lee, R)*
next: 102 F1 L1
Claremont Sports Institute (Strache, P)*
next: 99 F2 L2
Claremont Sports Institute (Lewis, E)*
next: 96 F3 L3
     
81
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 1:30 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Reynolds Secondary (Hof, P)*
next: 98 F1 L3
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Fan, L)*
next: 98 F1 L4
Stelly's Secondary School (Thomas, M)*
next: 95 F2 L3
St. Michaels University School (Chow, J)*
next: 95 F2 L4
     
80
result
Sunday Open 4x- 1:20 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
St. Michaels University School (Hsu, B)*
next: 100 F2 L1
Parkland Secondary (Sentuerk, C)*
next: 100 F2 L6
Pacific Christian School (Sjoquist, N)*
next: 97 F3 L2
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Gibson, A)*
next: 97 F3 L5
Oak Bay High School (Hunter, J)*
next: 94 F4 L3
Oak Bay High School (Smyth, S)*
next: 94 F4 L4
 
79
result
Sunday Open 1x 1:10 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Parkland Secondary (Demers-Kovacs, Q)*
next: 99 F2 L5
Claremont Sports Institute (Zecher, T)*
next: 99 F2 L1
Claremont Sports Institute (watson, K)*
next: 96 F3 L2
St. Andrews Regional High School (Russell, C)*
next: 93 F4 L3
St. Andrews Regional High School (Wale, J)*
next: 93 F4 L4
   
78
result
Sunday Open Novice 8+ 1:00 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
St. Michaels University School (Aubertin, J)*
next: 98 F1 L2
Esquimalt High School (Campbell, C)*
next: 98 F1 L5
St. Andrews Regional High School (Wale, J)*
next: 92 F3 L3
St. Michaels University School (Tam, C)*
next: 92 F3 L4
     
 
  Page 1/3Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

51 records. Export as CSV

If appropriate, the next race for a crew is shown as race number, race type, lane number.