logo

LVISSAA City Championships 2022


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6 Place 7
41
result
Saturday 8+ 4:00 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Final 1
Claremont Sports Institute St. Michaels University School Oak Bay High School Reynolds Secondary Stelly's Secondary School St. Michaels University School 2  
40
result
Saturday Mostly Novice 4x- 3:50 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Final 1
Stelly's Secondary School Oak Bay High School St. Michaels University School 3 Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Michaels University School 4    
39
result
Saturday Mostly Novice 4x- 3:40 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Final 2
Claremont Sports Institute Oak Bay High School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 4      
38
result
Saturday 8+ 3:30 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Final 2
Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Sports Institute 2 Parkland Secondary Spectrum Community School      
37
result
Saturday Mostly Novice 4x- 3:20 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Final 3
St. Andrews Regional High School Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 Pacific Christian School Stelly's Secondary School 2      
36
result
Saturday Mostly Novice 4x- 3:10 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Final 4
Mt. Douglas Secondary 6 St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Esquimalt High School Reynolds Secondary Stelly's Secondary School 3    
35
result
Saturday 8+ 3:00 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Final 3
Claremont Sports Institute 3 Pacific Christian School Glenlyon Norfolk School 2        
34
result
Saturday Mostly Novice 4x- 2:50 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Final 5
Parkland Secondary Reynolds Secondary 2 St. Margaret's School Esquimalt High School 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School    
33
result
Saturday Mostly Novice 4x- 2:40 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Final 6
Claremont Sports Institute 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 5 St. Andrews Regional High School 3 Parkland Secondary 3      
32
result
Saturday 2x 2:30 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Final 1
Claremont Sports Institute Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Michaels University School Stelly's Secondary School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2    
31
result
Saturday Mostly Novice 4x- 2:20 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Final 7
Reynolds Secondary 3 Mt. Douglas Secondary 7 St. Andrews Regional High School 4 St. Michaels University School 5 St. Margaret's School 3    
30
result
Saturday Mostly Novice 4x- 2:10 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Final 8
St. Margaret's School 2 Parkland Secondary 2 Pacific Christian School 2        
29
result
Saturday 2x 2:00 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Final 2
Stelly's Secondary School Pacific Christian School Stelly's Secondary School 4 Spectrum Community School      
28
result
Saturday Mostly Novice 4x- 1:40 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Oak Bay High School *
next: 40 F1 L3
Stelly's Secondary School *
next: 40 F1 L4
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
next: 40 F1 L2
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2*
next: 39 F2 L3
St. Michaels University School 2*
next: 39 F2 L4
   
27
result
Saturday 2x 1:30 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Final 3
St. Andrews Regional High School Mt. Douglas Secondary 3          
26
result
Saturday Mostly Novice 4x- 1:20 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
St. Michaels University School 3*
next: 40 F1 L5
St. Michaels University School 4*
next: 40 F1 L1
Mt. Douglas Secondary 4*
next: 39 F2 L2
Pacific Christian School *
next: 37 F3 L3
     
25
result
Saturday 8+ 1:10 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Sports Institute *
next: 41 F1 L3
St. Michaels University School *
next: 41 F1 L4
Oak Bay High School *
next: 41 F1 L2
Reynolds Secondary *
next: 41 F1 L6
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
next: 38 F2 L4
   
23
result
Saturday Mostly Novice 4x- 12:50 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Claremont Sports Institute *
next: 39 F2 L5
Oak Bay High School 2*
next: 39 F2 L1
Mt. Douglas Secondary 3*
next: 37 F3 L2
Esquimalt High School *
next: 36 F4 L3
     
22
result
Saturday 8+ 12:40 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
St. Michaels University School 2*
next: 41 F1 L5
Stelly's Secondary School *
next: 41 F1 L1
Claremont Sports Institute 2*
next: 38 F2 L2
Claremont Sports Institute 3*
next: 35 F3 L3
Pacific Christian School *
next: 35 F3 L4
   
21
result
Saturday 8+ 11:30 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Parkland Secondary *
next: 38 F2 L5
Spectrum Community School *
next: 38 F2 L1
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2*
next: 35 F3 L2
       
20
result
Saturday Mostly Novice 4x- 11:20 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
St. Andrews Regional High School *
next: 37 F3 L5
Stelly's Secondary School 2*
next: 37 F3 L1
Reynolds Secondary *
next: 36 F4 L2
Glenlyon Norfolk School *
next: 34 F5 L3
Esquimalt High School 2*
next: 34 F5 L4
   
19
result
Saturday Mostly Novice 4x- 11:10 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
St. Andrews Regional High School 2*
next: 36 F4 L5
Mt. Douglas Secondary 6*
next: 36 F4 L1
Reynolds Secondary 2*
next: 34 F5 L2
Claremont Sports Institute 2*
next: 33 F6 L3
     
18
result
Saturday 2x 11:00 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Sports Institute *
next: 32 F1 L3
St. Michaels University School *
next: 32 F1 L2
Mt. Douglas Secondary *
next: 32 F1 L4
Stelly's Secondary School *
next: 29 F2 L3
     
17
result
Saturday Mostly Novice 4x- 10:50 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 6
to final
St. Margaret's School *
next: 34 F5 L5
Parkland Secondary *
next: 34 F5 L1
Mt. Douglas Secondary 5*
next: 33 F6 L2
St. Michaels University School 5*
next: 31 F7 L3
Mt. Douglas Secondary 7*
next: 31 F7 L4
   
16
result
Saturday Mostly Novice 4x- 10:40 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 7
to final
St. Andrews Regional High School 3*
next: 33 F6 L5
Parkland Secondary 3*
next: 33 F6 L1
Reynolds Secondary 3*
next: 31 F7 L2
St. Margaret's School 2*
next: 30 F8 L3
Parkland Secondary 2*
next: 30 F8 L4
   
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

39 records. Export as CSV

If appropriate, the next race for a crew is shown as race number, race type, lane number.