logo

GVYRS City Championship 2014


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6
28
result
Saturday Under 19 Women 8+ 1:32 pm, 15 Nov 2014, PST Final A
St. Andrews Regional High School (McCart, E)
(2:47.05)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Boya, Z)
(2:54.49)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Hutchinson, K)
(2:54.99)
GVYRS-Gordon Head (Reinsch, E)
(3:22.16)
   
27
result
Saturday Under 17 Novice Men 4x- 1:24 pm, 15 Nov 2014, PST Final A
Pacific Christian School (Colyn, J)
(3:09.42)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Kiwilsza, D)
(3:37.03)
       
26
result
Saturday Under 19 Men 2x 1:16 pm, 15 Nov 2014, PST Final A
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Taylor, N)
(2:47.71)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Muller, J)
(2:48.98)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Ralph, D)
(2:50.5)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()
(2:51.91)
GVYRS-Lakehill/Bays United (Denny, N)
(2:52.75)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Brown, A)
(3:03.88)
25
result
Saturday Under 17 Novice Women 8+ 1:08 pm, 15 Nov 2014, PST Final A
GVYRS-Peninsula () (ex)
(3:04.31)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Smith, M)
(3:07.11)
       
24
result
Saturday Under 19 Novice Women 4x- 12:59 pm, 15 Nov 2014, PST Final A
Pacific Christian School (de vries, c)
(3:15.18)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Szwender, I)
(3:23.21)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()
(3:35.56)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Freeman, C)
(3:44.15)
   
23
result
Saturday Under 17 Women 2x 12:51 pm, 15 Nov 2014, PST Final A
GVYRS-Peninsula (Warwick, S)
(3:03.43)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (mcculloch, d)
(3:05.42)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Gribbon, E)
(3:12.56)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()
(3:17.44)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Oulton, M)
(3:19.45)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Pearson, E)
(3:26.34)
22
result
Saturday Under 19 Novice Men 8+ 12:43 pm, 15 Nov 2014, PST Final A
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Foxall, C) (ex)
Jr. B
(2:40.47)
GVYRS-Lakehill/Bays United ()
(2:58.7)
Pacific Christian School (Thomson, A)
(3:21.06)
     
21
result
Saturday Under 19 Men 4x- 12:35 pm, 15 Nov 2014, PST Final A
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Heaney, P)
(2:32.68)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (James, W)
(2:37.78)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Holmes, C)
(2:41.43)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Shortill, M)
(2:42.39)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Foxall, M)
(2:45.42)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()
(2:55)
20
result
Saturday Under 15 Women 4x+ 12:27 pm, 15 Nov 2014, PST Final A
GVYRS-Peninsula (Johnston, Z)
(3:24.99)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Backhaus, A)
(3:33.87)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Rampon, K)
(3:36.32)
     
18
result
Saturday Under 17 Women 4x- 12:11 pm, 15 Nov 2014, PST Final A
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (MacKenzie, A)
(2:57.8)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Leach, A)
(3:00)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Warwick, S)
(3:00.8)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Newton, E)
(3:01.97)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()
(3:08.78)
GVYRS-Lakehill/Bays United (Jacobs, B)
(3:13.77)
17
result
Saturday Under 15 Men 4x+ 12:03 pm, 15 Nov 2014, PST Final A
St. Andrews Regional High School (Newton, E)
(3:04.31)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Smith, R)
(3:16.72)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Maedel, A)
(3:26.95)
     
16
result
Saturday Under 19 Women 1x 11:55 am, 15 Nov 2014, PST Final A
GVYRS-Peninsula (Battersby, P)
(3:13.75)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Fillipone, C)
(3:20.06)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Svorkdal, A)
(3:24.97)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Green-Hunt, E)
(3:26.05)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Scheel, K)
(3:28.82)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Stuart, R)
(3:34.08)
15
result
Saturday Under 19 Men 2x 10:50 am, 15 Nov 2014, PST Heat 4
1 plus next 2 fastest to Final
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Muller, J)*
(2:49.21)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Newton, R)
(3:01.09)
Pacific Christian School (Iwan, L)
(3:07.99)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Wilson, L)
(3:14.96)
   
14
result
Saturday Under 17 Women 4x- 10:40 am, 15 Nov 2014, PST Heat 2
2 plus next 2 fastest to Final
GVYRS-Peninsula (Warwick, S)*
(3:01.18)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Newton, E)*
(3:04.38)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Leach, A)*
(3:04.87)
GVYRS-Lakehill/Bays United (Jacobs, B)*
(3:09.3)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()
(3:42.99)
 
13
result
Saturday Under 19 Men 2x 10:30 am, 15 Nov 2014, PST Heat 3
1 plus next 2 fastest to Final
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Taylor, N)*
(2:56.71)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Brown, A)*
(2:59.37)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Cunningham, M)
(3:06.97)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Foxall, M)
(3:07.22)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()
(3:11.59)
 
12
result
Saturday Under 19 Men 2x 10:20 am, 15 Nov 2014, PST Heat 2
1 plus next 2 fastest to Final
GVYRS-Peninsula (Ralph, D)*
(2:48.57)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Monckton, A)
(3:25.19)
Pacific Christian School (Seginowich, R)
(3:59.54)
     
11
result
Saturday Under 17 Women 4x- 10:10 am, 15 Nov 2014, PST Heat 1
2 plus next 2 fastest to Final
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (MacKenzie, A)*
(3:02.36)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()*
(3:09.68)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Pappas, K)
(3:14.91)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Sjerven, J)
(3:21.53)
GVYRS-Lakehill/Bays United (Schuckel, M)
(3:27.85)
 
10
result
Saturday Under 19 Men 2x 10:00 am, 15 Nov 2014, PST Heat 1
1 plus next 2 fastest to Final
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()*
(2:54.97)
GVYRS-Lakehill/Bays United (Denny, N)*
(2:56.01)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Ruygrok, P)
(3:02.44)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Chow, D)
(3:02.97)
Pacific Christian School (Enns, T)
(4:37.73)
 
9
result
Saturday Under 19 Women 1x 9:50 am, 15 Nov 2014, PST Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Green-Hunt, E)*
(3:28.53)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Scheel, K)*
(3:33.26)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Stuart, R)*
(3:35.75)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()
(3:43.57)
   
8
result
Saturday Under 19 Men 4x- 9:40 am, 15 Nov 2014, PST Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Heaney, P)*
(2:37.56)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Foxall, M)*
(2:42.77)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Andersen-Crouch, D)
(2:44.84)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()
(2:54.02)
Pacific Christian School (Dinneny, P)
(3:02.77)
 
7
result
Saturday Under 17 Women 2x 9:30 am, 15 Nov 2014, PST Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Gribbon, E)*
(3:14.38)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Oulton, M)*
(3:16.25)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Hughson, H)
(3:21.51)
GVYRS-Lakehill/Bays United (Nichols, M)
(3:21.93)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Holmes, M)
(3:33.86)
 
6
result
Saturday Under 19 Women 1x 9:20 am, 15 Nov 2014, PST Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
GVYRS-Peninsula (Battersby, P)*
(3:30.22)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Schlatter, S)
(3:42.36)
GVYRS-Lakehill/Bays United (Smith, T)
(4:00.09)
     
5
result
Saturday Under 19 Men 4x- 9:10 am, 15 Nov 2014, PST Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (James, W)*
(2:40.1)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Shortill, M)*
(2:40.44)
Pacific Christian School (Enns, T)
(2:55.07)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Ewald, S)
(2:55.4)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()
(3:04.11)
 
4
result
Saturday Under 17 Women 2x 9:00 am, 15 Nov 2014, PST Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Glenlyon Norfolk School (mcculloch, d)*
(3:10.66)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()*
(3:15.53)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Pearson, E)*
(3:19.02)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Jenkinson, C)
(3:20.79)
GVYRS-Lakehill/Bays United (Crawford, E)
(3:39.19)
 
3
result
Saturday Under 19 Women 1x 8:50 am, 15 Nov 2014, PST Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Svorkdal, A)*
(3:25.45)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Fillipone, C)*
(3:25.9)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Beauvais, H)
(3:38.36)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Farkas-Husbands, L)
(3:39.55)
GVYRS-Lakehill/Bays United (Hitchen, H)
(3:58.4)
 
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

27 records. Export as CSV