logo

GVYRS City Championship 2014


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1 Place 2 Place 3 Place 4 Place 5 Place 6
54
result
Sunday Under 19 Men 8+ 1:30 pm, 16 Nov 2014, PST Final A
GVYRS-Cordova Bay ()
(2:33.47)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Hutchinson, K)
(2:33.92)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Wallace, D)
(2:35.68)
St. Andrews Regional High School (McCart, E)
(2:42.14)
Pacific Christian School (Thomson, A)
(2:45.68)
GVYRS-Gordon Head (Reinsch, E)
(2:49.23)
53
result
Sunday Under 17 Novice Women 4x- 1:20 pm, 16 Nov 2014, PST Final A
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()
(3:14.94)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Sjerven, J)
(3:16.63)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Mandap, C)
(3:17.5)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Marriott, N)
(3:21.46)
   
52
result
Sunday Under 19 Women 2x 1:10 pm, 16 Nov 2014, PST Final A
St. Andrews Regional High School (Fillipone, C)
(3:04.78)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Svorkdal, A)
(3:07.91)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Pearson, K)
(3:08.78)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Sweeney, I)
(3:13.42)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Zapotoczny, A)
(3:18.35)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Green-Hunt, E)
(3:19.42)
51
result
Sunday Under 19 Novice Men 4x- 12:50 pm, 16 Nov 2014, PST Final A
GVYRS-Lakehill/Bays United (Quayle, S)
(3:04.88)
Pacific Christian School (kalsbeek, s)
(3:05.65)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Murray-Hemphill, A)
(3:08.93)
Pacific Christian School (Holmes, W)
(3:38.15)
   
50
result
Sunday Under 17 Men 2x 12:40 pm, 16 Nov 2014, PST Final A
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Happ, A)
(2:50.01)
St. Michaels University School (Community) (Stewart, G)
(2:57.21)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Pacheco, S)
(3:00.66)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Smith, F)
(3:02.84)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Thompson, D)
(3:06.22)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Morino, B)
(3:12.33)
49
result
Sunday Under 19 Novice Women 8+ 12:30 pm, 16 Nov 2014, PST Final A
Pacific Christian School (Thomson, A)
(3:10.28)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Smith, M)
(3:11.07)
       
48
result
Sunday Under 19 Women 4x- 12:10 pm, 16 Nov 2014, PST Final A
St. Andrews Regional High School (Fillipone, C)
(2:54.82)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Scheel, K)
(2:58.67)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Ledet, D)
(2:59.91)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Farkas-Husbands, L)
(3:02.36)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Green-Hunt, E)
(3:03.22)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()
(3:09.01)
47
result
Sunday Under 17 Women 8+ 12:00 pm, 16 Nov 2014, PST Final A
St. Andrews Regional High School (Mihalynuk, L)
(2:54.34)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Glickman, S)
(2:57.2)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Rosenberg, B)
(2:58.36)
     
46
result
Sunday Under 19 Men 1x 11:50 am, 16 Nov 2014, PST Final A
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Muller, J)
(2:53.55)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()
(2:56.18)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Cabral, I)
(3:01.43)
GVYRS-Lakehill/Bays United (Denny, N)
(3:06.11)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (James, W)
(3:07.21)
GVYRS-Lakehill/Bays United (Beckett, K)
(3:11.33)
45
result
Sunday Under 17 Men 4x- 11:40 am, 16 Nov 2014, PST Final A
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Happ, A)
(2:37.93)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Melling, M)
(2:43.65)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Foxall, C)
(2:47.37)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Turner, B)
(2:56.25)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()
(2:57.43)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Mihalynuk, L)
(2:59.2)
44
result
Sunday Under 15 Mixed 4x+ 11:30 am, 16 Nov 2014, PST Final A
St. Andrews Regional High School (Newton, E)
(3:20.47)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Villegas, P)
(3:20.92)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Manak, K)
(3:26.27)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Gladwin, B)
(3:29.57)
   
43
result
Sunday Under 17 Men 4x- 10:50 am, 16 Nov 2014, PST Heat 2
2 plus next 2 fastest to Final
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Happ, A)*
(2:43.77)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Melling, M)*
(2:58.47)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Mihalynuk, L)*
(3:01.56)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Wilson, L)
(3:01.79)
   
42
result
Sunday Under 17 Men 4x- 10:40 am, 16 Nov 2014, PST Heat 1
2 plus next 2 fastest to Final
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Foxall, C)*
(2:50.27)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Turner, B)*
(2:55.96)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()*
(2:59.1)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Day, N)
(3:18.12)
   
41
result
Sunday Under 19 Women 2x 10:30 am, 16 Nov 2014, PST Heat 2
2 plus next 2 fastest to Final
St. Andrews Regional High School (Fillipone, C)*
(3:08.53)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Pearson, K)*
(3:11.56)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Green-Hunt, E)*
(3:15.31)
St. Andrews Regional High School (McCart, E)
(3:25.36)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Caters, E)
(3:33.56)
 
40
result
Sunday Under 17 Novice Women 4x- 10:20 am, 16 Nov 2014, PST Heat 3
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()*
(3:16.39)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Starkiewicz, L)
(3:30.43)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Edey, I)
(3:43.81)
     
39
result
Sunday Under 17 Novice Women 4x- 10:10 am, 16 Nov 2014, PST Heat 2
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Marriott, N)*
(3:10)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Sjerven, J)*
(3:18.73)
GVYRS-Peninsula (gandhi, s)
(3:34.81)
     
38
result
Sunday Under 19 Women 2x 10:00 am, 16 Nov 2014, PST Heat 1
2 plus next 2 fastest to Final
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Svorkdal, A)*
(3:12.13)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Zapotoczny, A)*
(3:15.96)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Sweeney, I)*
(3:19.64)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Ledet, D)
(3:22.94)
GVYRS-Lakehill/Bays United (Smith, T)
(3:35.5)
 
37
result
Sunday Under 19 Men 1x 9:50 am, 16 Nov 2014, PST Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (James, W)*
(3:09.41)
GVYRS-Lakehill/Bays United (Beckett, K)*
(3:15.17)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Cunningham, M)
(3:19.41)
     
36
result
Sunday Under 17 Novice Women 4x- 9:40 am, 16 Nov 2014, PST Heat 1
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
St. Andrews Regional High School (Mandap, C)*
(3:13.59)
Pacific Christian School (Denison, R)
(3:34.97)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Freeman, C)
(3:35.74)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Johnston, Z)
(3:43.55)
   
35
result
Sunday Under 17 Men 2x 9:30 am, 16 Nov 2014, PST Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
St. Michaels University School (Community) (Stewart, G)*
(3:01.25)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Smith, F)*
(3:02.88)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Thompson, D)*
(3:06.74)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Melling, M)
(3:10.68)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Plater, J)
(3:26.82)
 
34
result
Sunday Under 19 Men 1x 9:20 am, 16 Nov 2014, PST Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()*
(3:07.5)
GVYRS-Lakehill/Bays United (Denny, N)*
(3:16.48)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Nellen, C)
(3:20.78)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Chow, D)
(3:27.04)
   
33
result
Sunday Under 19 Women 4x- 9:10 am, 16 Nov 2014, PST Heat 2
2 plus next 2 fastest to Final
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Green-Hunt, E)*
(3:01.13)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Scheel, K)*
(3:03.83)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()*
(3:11.65)
     
32
result
Sunday Under 17 Men 2x 9:00 am, 16 Nov 2014, PST Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Pacheco, S)*
(3:04.12)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Morino, B)*
(3:06.95)
GVYRS-Gordon Head ()
(3:19.67)
St. Andrews Regional High School (Mihalynuk, L)
(3:20.81)
   
31
result
Sunday Under 19 Men 1x 8:50 am, 16 Nov 2014, PST Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Muller, J)*
(3:03.98)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Cabral, I)*
(3:11.5)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Slack, S)
(3:13.66)
Glenlyon Norfolk School (McCallum, A)
(3:17.48)
   
30
result
Sunday Under 19 Women 4x- 8:40 am, 16 Nov 2014, PST Heat 1
2 plus next 2 fastest to Final
St. Andrews Regional High School (Fillipone, C)*
(3:07.72)
GVYRS-Peninsula (Ledet, D)*
(3:14.01)
GVYRS-Cordova Bay (Farkas-Husbands, L)*
(3:15.18)
GVYRS-Lakehill/Bays United (Devlin, S)
(3:30.96)
   
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

26 records. Export as CSV