logo

Head/Tail of the Gorge 2021


 
  Page 1/5Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Group Event Start time v Qualify Place 1
30
result
Head #2 Open Ocean Men 1x 1:07 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Chow, K)
(25:11.13)
29
result
Head #2 Masters Men 1x 1:06 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Victoria City RC (Alexander, L)
(17:19.74)
29
result
Head #2 Masters Men 1x 1:06 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #2
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Stewart, N)
(19:15.39)
29
result
Head #2 Masters Men 1x 1:06 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #3
University of Calgary (Holthuis, H)
(19:25.44)
29
result
Head #2 Masters Men 1x 1:06 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #4
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Paine, J)
(20:11.97)
28
result
Head #2 Open Men 1x 1:06 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
 
28
result
Head #2 Open Men 1x 1:06 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #1
University of Victoria ()
(17:58.37)
28
result
Head #2 Open Men 1x 1:06 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #2
Victoria City RC ()
(18:28.8)
28
result
Head #2 Open Men 1x 1:06 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #3
Victoria City RC (Marcovitz, O)
(18:34.29)
28
result
Head #2 Open Men 1x 1:06 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #4
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Knightley, L)
(20:27.83)
28
result
Head #2 Open Men 1x 1:06 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #5
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Lauzon, A)
(27:09.97)
27
result
Head #2 Masters Mixed 2x 1:05 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
 
27
result
Head #2 Masters Mixed 2x 1:05 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Morris, D)
(17:01.59)
27
result
Head #2 Masters Mixed 2x 1:05 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #2
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Dann, K)
(17:23.14)
27
result
Head #2 Masters Mixed 2x 1:05 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #3
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Crawley, K)
(17:27.89)
27
result
Head #2 Masters Mixed 2x 1:05 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #4
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Rutledge, R)
(19:13.77)
26
result
Head #2 Masters Men 2x 1:05 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #1
Edmonton Rowing Club (Fitzjohn, S)
(17:18.65)
25
result
Head #2 Open Men 2x 1:04 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #1
University of Victoria ()
(16:15.3)
25
result
Head #2 Open Men 2x 1:04 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #2
Victoria City RC (howard, o)
(16:52.04)
25
result
Head #2 Open Men 2x 1:04 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #3
Victoria City RC (Peacock, E)
(16:58.92)
25
result
Head #2 Open Men 2x 1:04 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #4
Thunder Rowing Crew (Sowle, H)
(17:00.63)
25
result
Head #2 Open Men 2x 1:04 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #5
Calgary Rowing Club (Salmon, G)
(17:12.02)
25
result
Head #2 Open Men 2x 1:04 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #6
University of Victoria ()
(17:26.63)
25
result
Head #2 Open Men 2x 1:04 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #7
Victoria City RC ()
(17:46.46)
25
result
Head #2 Open Men 2x 1:04 pm, 16 Oct 2021, PDT Time trial
Place #8
Thunder Rowing Crew (Labrie, N)
(18:01)
 
  Page 1/5Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

119 records. Export as CSV

If appropriate, the next race for a crew is shown as race number, race type, lane number.